Niederlande KNVB Beker 2016/2017

1. Runde


Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 20.09.16 17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Almere City 0:2
Di, 20.09.16 17:00 Rijnvogels - Cambuur 0:1
Di, 20.09.16 17:00 Capelle - Groningen 0:4
Di, 20.09.16 17:00 Scheveningen - FC Emmen 1:2
Di, 20.09.16 18:30 NAC Breda - VVV Venlo 0:2
Di, 20.09.16 18:30 JVC Cuijk - SC Telstar 1:3
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 IJsselmeervogels - Achilles 29 3:1
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 Barendrecht - Excelsior 0:1
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 FC Volendam - Maastricht 5:4(n.Pe)
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 2:3
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 EVV - RKC Waalwijk 0:3
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 Kozakken Boys - Helmond 3:0
Di, 20.09.16 20:00 HHC - Jodan Boys 6:7(n.Pe)
Di, 20.09.16 20:45 Heerenveen - De Graafschap 5:1(n.V.)
Mi, 21.09.16 17:00 Dongen - Go Ahead 1:3
Mi, 21.09.16 18:30 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC 4:0
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 UNA - Huizen 1:0
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Heracles 1:3(n.V.)
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Katwijk - Harkemase Boys 2:1
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Den Haag 3:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Sp. Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 90 3:1
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 DVS '33 - FC Zwolle 1:4
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Koninklijke HFC - OJC Rosmalen 6:1
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Lienden - AZ Alkmaar 1:4
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Achilles Veen - VVSB 1:4
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 Spakenburg - For. Sittard 2:1
Mi, 21.09.16 20:00 De Treffers - ASWH 0:3
Mi, 21.09.16 20:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II Tilburg 5:0
Do, 22.09.16 18:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:3
Do, 22.09.16 20:00 ASV De Dijk - Vitesse Arnheim 2:7
Do, 22.09.16 20:00 HSC '21 - TEC 1:5
Do, 22.09.16 20:45 Feyenoord - FC Oss 4:1

2. Runde


Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 25.10.16 18:30 VVSB - Katwijk 3:0
Di, 25.10.16 20:00 TEC - Cambuur 0:4
Di, 25.10.16 20:00 Den Haag - SC Telstar 2:1
Di, 25.10.16 20:00 Go Ahead - Jodan Boys 1:2
Di, 25.10.16 20:00 Spakenburg - ASWH 2:3(n.V.)
Di, 25.10.16 20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City 2:1(n.V.)
Di, 25.10.16 20:45 Sp. Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
Mi, 26.10.16 18:30 Kozakken Boys - Ajax Amsterdam 1:6
Mi, 26.10.16 20:00 Vitesse Arnheim - RKC Waalwijk 4:1
Mi, 26.10.16 20:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 3:1
Mi, 26.10.16 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 1:0
Mi, 26.10.16 20:00 Heracles - UNA 5:0
Mi, 26.10.16 20:00 FC Utrecht - Groningen 1:0
Mi, 26.10.16 20:45 Feyenoord - Excelsior 4:0
Do, 27.10.16 18:30 FC Zwolle - VVV Venlo 2:1
Do, 27.10.16 20:45 FC Eindhoven - Heerenveen 1:2

Achtelfinale


Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 13.12.16 18:30 FC Volendam - VVSB 4:1
Di, 13.12.16 20:45 IJsselmeervogels - Heerenveen 0:1
Mi, 14.12.16 18:30 FC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:2
Mi, 14.12.16 20:00 Vitesse Arnheim - Jodan Boys 4:0
Mi, 14.12.16 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - ASWH 2:0
Mi, 14.12.16 20:45 Feyenoord - Den Haag 5:1
Do, 15.12.16 18:30 Cambuur - Ajax Amsterdam 2:1
Do, 15.12.16 20:45 Heracles - Sp. Rotterdam 0:3

Viertelfinale


Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 24.01.17 20:45 FC Volendam - Sp. Rotterdam 5:6(n.Pe)
Mi, 25.01.17 18:30 FC Utrecht - Cambuur 6:7(n.Pe)
Mi, 25.01.17 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen 1:0
Do, 26.01.17 20:45 Vitesse Arnheim - Feyenoord 2:0

Halbfinale


Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 01.03.17 20:45 Sp. Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnheim 1:2
Do, 02.03.17 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur 3:2(n.Pe)