Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 28.06.16 18:00 Kapaz - Dacia 0:0
Di, 28.06.16 18:00 Rabotnički - Budućnost 1:1
Di, 28.06.16 18:00 Partizani Tirana - Slovan Bratislava 0:0
Di, 28.06.16 20:45 St. Patricks - Jeunesse d'Esch 1:0
Do, 30.06.16 16:00 FK Aktobe - MTK Budapest 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 16:00 Dila - Shirak 1:0
Do, 30.06.16 17:00 Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 17:00 Ventspils - Víkingur 2:0
Do, 30.06.16 17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Lok. Zagreb 1:3
Do, 30.06.16 17:30 Bokelj - FK Vojvodina 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - HJK Helsinki 0:2
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks 2:1
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Videoton FC - Olimpia 3:0
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Balzan - Neftchi Baku 0:2
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Trakai FK - Nomme Kalju 2:1
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Levadia Tallinn - HB 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 18:00 Banants - Ac O.Nicosia 0:1
Do, 30.06.16 18:30 College Cosmo - Pyunik 2:0
Do, 30.06.16 18:30 Slavia Sofia - Zaglebie Lubin 1:0
Do, 30.06.16 18:30 AIK - Bala Town 2:0
Do, 30.06.16 18:30 IFK Göteborg - Llandudno 5:0
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 FC Vaduz - Sileks 3:1
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 KS Kukësi - Rudar 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 Differdange 03 - Cliftonville FC 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Folgore / Falciano 3:0
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 Zimbru - Chikhura 0:1
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara 1:1
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 Midtjylland - S. Mrijampole 1:0
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 FK Gabala - Samtredia 5:1
Do, 30.06.16 19:00 Odds BK - Mariehamn 2:0
Do, 30.06.16 19:15 Macc. Tel Aviv - ND Gorica 3:0
Do, 30.06.16 19:30 PFC B.S.Zagora - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0
Do, 30.06.16 20:00 NSÍ - Sh. Soligorsk 0:2
Do, 30.06.16 20:00 Teuta Durrës - Kairat Almaty 0:1
Do, 30.06.16 20:00 NK Domzale - Lusitanos 3:1
Do, 30.06.16 20:15 Connah\'s Quay - Stabaek IF 0:0
Do, 30.06.16 20:15 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians 3:0
Do, 30.06.16 20:30 La Fiorita - Debrecen 0:5
Do, 30.06.16 20:30 FK Cukaricki - Ord. Shymkent 3:0
Do, 30.06.16 20:45 Aberdeen - Fola Esch 3:1
Do, 30.06.16 20:45 FC Linfield - Cork City FC 0:1
Do, 30.06.16 21:00 Škendija 79 - Cracovia Krakow 2:0
Do, 30.06.16 21:00 Shamrock - Rovaniemi PS 0:2
Do, 30.06.16 21:00 Heart of Midlothian - FC Infonet 2:1
Do, 30.06.16 21:15 KR Reykjavik - Glenavon 2:1
Do, 30.06.16 21:15 Breidablik - FK Jelgava 2:3
Do, 30.06.16 23:00 Valur Reykjavik - Brøndby IF 1:4
Di, 05.07.16 17:45 Birkirkara - Siroki Brijeg 2:0
Di, 05.07.16 18:30 Chikhura - Zimbru 2:3
Di, 05.07.16 18:45 Jeunesse d'Esch - St. Patricks 2:1
Mi, 06.07.16 17:45 FC Infonet - Heart of Midlothian 2:4
Do, 07.07.16 14:00 Ord. Shymkent - FK Cukaricki 3:3
Do, 07.07.16 15:00 Shirak - Dila 4:1(n.Pe)
Do, 07.07.16 16:45 Kairat Almaty - Teuta Durrës 5:0
Do, 07.07.16 17:00 Spartak Myjava - Admira Wacker 2:3
Do, 07.07.16 17:00 Samtredia - FK Gabala 2:1
Do, 07.07.16 17:00 Dacia - Kapaz 0:1
Do, 07.07.16 17:00 Pyunik - College Cosmo 2:1
Do, 07.07.16 17:30 FK Jelgava - Breidablik 2:2
Do, 07.07.16 17:30 Rudar - KS Kukësi 0:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Neftchi Baku - Balzan 1:2
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Mariehamn - Odds BK 1:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - PFC B.S.Zagora 0:2
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Nomme Kalju - Trakai FK 4:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Debrecen - La Fiorita 2:0
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Rovaniemi PS - Shamrock 1:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 MTK Budapest - FK Aktobe 2:0
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Lok. Zagreb - UE Santa Coloma 4:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 HJK Helsinki - Atlantas Klaipeda 1:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 FK Spartaks - Dinamo Minsk 0:2
Do, 07.07.16 18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Slavia Sofia 3:0
Do, 07.07.16 18:30 Fola Esch - Aberdeen 1:0
Do, 07.07.16 18:30 Ac O.Nicosia - Banants 4:1(n.V.)
Do, 07.07.16 18:30 ND Gorica - Macc. Tel Aviv 0:1
Do, 07.07.16 18:30 Brøndby IF - Valur Reykjavik 6:0
Do, 07.07.16 18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
Do, 07.07.16 19:00 Stabaek IF - Connah\'s Quay 0:1
Do, 07.07.16 19:00 Budućnost - Rabotnički 1:0
Do, 07.07.16 19:00 Olimpia - Videoton FC 2:0
Do, 07.07.16 19:00 HB - Levadia Tallinn 0:2
Do, 07.07.16 19:00 S. Mrijampole - Midtjylland 0:1
Do, 07.07.16 19:30 Bala Town - AIK 0:2
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 Cracovia Krakow - Škendija 79 1:2
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 Sileks - FC Vaduz 1:2
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 Sh. Soligorsk - NSÍ 5:0
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 Hibernians - Spartak Trnava 0:3
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 Llandudno - IFK Göteborg 1:2
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 Víkingur - Ventspils 0:2
Do, 07.07.16 20:00 FK Vojvodina - Bokelj 5:0
Do, 07.07.16 20:30 Lusitanos - NK Domzale 1:2
Do, 07.07.16 20:30 Folgore / Falciano - AEK Larnaca 1:3
Do, 07.07.16 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Differdange 03 2:0
Do, 07.07.16 20:45 Cork City FC - FC Linfield 1:1
Do, 07.07.16 20:45 Glenavon - KR Reykjavik 0:6
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 14.07.16 15:00 Shirak - Spartak Trnava 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 16:45 Kairat Almaty - Macc. Tel Aviv 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 17:30 Dinamo Minsk - St. Patricks 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 18:00 Levadia Tallinn - Slavia Prag 3:1
Do, 14.07.16 18:00 Rovaniemi PS - Lok. Zagreb 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 18:00 Neftchi Baku - Škendija 79 0:0
Do, 14.07.16 18:30 Debrecen - Torpedo-Belaz 1:2
Do, 14.07.16 18:30 Midtjylland - FC Vaduz 3:0
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 AIK - College Cosmo 1:0
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Nomme Kalju 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 BK Häcken - Cork City FC 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 Zimbru - Ankaraspor AS 2:2
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 Admira Wacker - Kapaz 1:0
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Ac O.Nicosia 1:0
Do, 14.07.16 19:00 Sønderjyske - Stromsgodset 2:1
Do, 14.07.16 19:30 Sh. Soligorsk - NK Domzale 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 19:30 PFC B.S.Zagora - HJK Helsinki 1:1
Do, 14.07.16 20:00 NK Maribor - Levski Sofia 0:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:00 KRC Genk - Budućnost 2:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:00 FK Vojvodina - Connah\'s Quay 1:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:00 PAS Giannina - Odds BK 3:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:00 Mun. Studentesc - Hajduk Split 2:2
Do, 14.07.16 20:15 Partizan Belgrad - Zaglebie Lubin 0:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Jelgava 0:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:30 Videoton FC - FK Cukaricki 2:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:30 Birkirkara - Heart of Midlothian 0:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:30 MTK Budapest - FK Gabala 1:2
Do, 14.07.16 20:45 Aberdeen - Ventspils 3:0
Do, 14.07.16 20:45 Hibernian FC - Brøndby IF 0:1
Do, 14.07.16 20:45 Cliftonville FC - AEK Larnaca 2:3
Do, 14.07.16 20:45 Piast Gliwice - IFK Göteborg 0:3
Do, 14.07.16 21:05 Austria Wien - KS Kukësi 1:0
Do, 14.07.16 21:15 KR Reykjavik - Grasshoppers 3:3
Mi, 20.07.16 18:00 Kapaz - Admira Wacker 0:2
Do, 21.07.16 17:00 Ventspils - Aberdeen 0:1
Do, 21.07.16 17:30 FK Jelgava - Slovan Bratislava 3:0
Do, 21.07.16 18:00 Nomme Kalju - Maccabi Haifa 5:3(n.Pe)
Do, 21.07.16 18:00 Lok. Zagreb - Rovaniemi PS 3:0
Do, 21.07.16 18:00 Torpedo-Belaz - Debrecen 1:0
Do, 21.07.16 18:00 HJK Helsinki - PFC B.S.Zagora 1:0
Do, 21.07.16 18:30 Ac O.Nicosia - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 Stromsgodset - Sønderjyske 2:2(n.V.)
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 Macc. Tel Aviv - Kairat Almaty 2:1
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 Slavia Prag - Levadia Tallinn 2:0
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 Odds BK - PAS Giannina 3:1(n.V.)
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 IFK Göteborg - Piast Gliwice 0:0
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 Grasshoppers - KR Reykjavik 2:1
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 College Cosmo - AIK 0:1
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 FK Gabala - MTK Budapest 2:0
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 Levski Sofia - NK Maribor 1:1
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Cliftonville FC 2:0
Do, 21.07.16 19:00 FC Vaduz - Midtjylland 2:2
Do, 21.07.16 19:30 KS Kukësi - Austria Wien 1:4
Do, 21.07.16 19:45 Connah\'s Quay - FK Vojvodina 1:2
Do, 21.07.16 20:00 Škendija 79 - Neftchi Baku 1:0
Do, 21.07.16 20:00 Brøndby IF - Hibernian FC 5:3(n.Pe)
Do, 21.07.16 20:00 Ankaraspor AS - Zimbru 5:0
Do, 21.07.16 20:15 Spartak Trnava - Shirak 2:0
Do, 21.07.16 20:30 NK Domzale - Sh. Soligorsk 2:1
Do, 21.07.16 20:30 FK Cukaricki - Videoton FC 1:1
Do, 21.07.16 20:30 Hajduk Split - Mun. Studentesc 2:1
Do, 21.07.16 20:45 Cork City FC - BK Häcken 1:0
Do, 21.07.16 20:45 St. Patricks - Dinamo Minsk 0:1
Do, 21.07.16 20:45 Budućnost - KRC Genk 2:4(n.Pe)
Do, 21.07.16 21:00 Heart of Midlothian - Birkirkara 1:2
Do, 21.07.16 21:05 Zaglebie Lubin - Partizan Belgrad 4:3(n.Pe)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 28.07.16 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Spartak Moskau 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 18:30 PFC Oleksandria - Hajduk Split 0:3
Do, 28.07.16 18:45 Heracles - FC Arouca 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 Lok. Zagreb - Poltava 0:0
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 Torpedo-Belaz - Rapid Wien 0:0
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 IFK Göteborg - HJK Helsinki 1:2
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 Austria Wien - Spartak Trnava 0:1
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Sønderjyske 1:2
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 Slavia Prag - Rio Ave 0:0
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 OSC Lille - FK Gabala 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 19:00 FK Jelgava - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 19:30 Basaksehir FK - HNK Rijeka 0:0
Do, 28.07.16 19:30 Birkirkara - FK Krasnodar 0:3
Do, 28.07.16 19:45 Grasshoppers - Apollon Limassol 2:1
Do, 28.07.16 19:45 FC Luzern - US Sassuolo 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 20:00 KRC Genk - Cork City FC 1:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:00 CS Pandurii - Macc. Tel Aviv 1:3
Do, 28.07.16 20:00 Škendija 79 - Mlada Boleslav 2:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:00 Panathinaikos - AIK 1:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:00 Ankaraspor AS - Nomme Kalju 1:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:00 FK Vojvodina - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 20:15 Hertha BSC - Brøndby IF 1:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:30 Videoton FC - Midtjylland 0:1
Do, 28.07.16 20:30 KAA Gent - V. Constanta 5:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - PAS Giannina 1:0
Do, 28.07.16 20:45 Aberdeen - NK Maribor 1:1
Do, 28.07.16 20:45 NK Domzale - West Ham 2:1
Do, 28.07.16 21:00 St. Etienne - AEK Athens 0:0
Do, 28.07.16 21:05 Admira Wacker - Liberec 1:2
Mi, 03.08.16 18:00 Liberec - Admira Wacker 2:0
Do, 04.08.16 18:00 Nomme Kalju - Ankaraspor AS 0:2
Do, 04.08.16 18:00 Midtjylland - Videoton FC 1:1(n.V.)
Do, 04.08.16 18:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Göteborg 0:2
Do, 04.08.16 18:30 FK Krasnodar - Birkirkara 3:1
Do, 04.08.16 18:30 Spartak Moskau - AEK Larnaca 0:1
Do, 04.08.16 18:30 Spartak Trnava - Austria Wien 4:5(n.Pe)
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 Poltava - Lok. Zagreb 2:3
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FK Jelgava 3:0
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 Mlada Boleslav - Škendija 79 1:0
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 Apollon Limassol - Grasshoppers 3:3(n.V.)
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 FK Gabala - OSC Lille 1:0
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 PAS Giannina - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 AIK - Panathinaikos 0:2
Do, 04.08.16 19:00 FC Arouca - Heracles 0:0
Do, 04.08.16 19:15 Sønderjyske - Zaglebie Lubin 1:1
Do, 04.08.16 19:30 Macc. Tel Aviv - CS Pandurii 2:1
Do, 04.08.16 19:45 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vojvodina 0:2
Do, 04.08.16 20:00 AEK Athens - St. Etienne 0:1
Do, 04.08.16 20:15 NK Maribor - Aberdeen 1:0
Do, 04.08.16 20:15 Brøndby IF - Hertha BSC 3:1
Do, 04.08.16 20:15 V. Constanta - KAA Gent 0:0
Do, 04.08.16 20:15 HNK Rijeka - Basaksehir FK 2:2
Do, 04.08.16 20:30 Hajduk Split - PFC Oleksandria 3:1
Do, 04.08.16 20:30 US Sassuolo - FC Luzern 3:0
Do, 04.08.16 20:45 West Ham - NK Domzale 3:0
Do, 04.08.16 20:45 Cork City FC - KRC Genk 1:2
Do, 04.08.16 21:00 Rio Ave - Slavia Prag 1:1
Do, 04.08.16 21:05 Rapid Wien - Torpedo-Belaz 3:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 17.08.16 18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - St. Etienne 1:2
Do, 18.08.16 16:00 FC Astana - BATE Borisov 2:0
Do, 18.08.16 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - PAOK 0:3
Do, 18.08.16 18:15 Sønderjyske - Sparta Prag 0:0
Do, 18.08.16 18:30 Midtjylland - Ankaraspor AS 0:1
Do, 18.08.16 18:30 FK Krasnodar - Partizani Tirana 4:0
Do, 18.08.16 19:00 Macc. Tel Aviv - Hajduk Split 2:1
Do, 18.08.16 19:00 FK Gabala - NK Maribor 3:1
Do, 18.08.16 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Liberec 0:1
Do, 18.08.16 19:00 IFK Göteborg - FK Karabakh 1:0
Do, 18.08.16 19:00 Austria Wien - Rosenborg 2:1
Do, 18.08.16 19:00 Slavia Prag - Anderlecht 0:3
Do, 18.08.16 19:30 Basaksehir FK - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Do, 18.08.16 20:00 FK Vojvodina - AZ Alkmaar 0:3
Do, 18.08.16 20:00 Fenerbahce - Grasshoppers 3:0
Do, 18.08.16 20:00 Lok. Zagreb - KRC Genk 2:2
Do, 18.08.16 20:00 Panathinaikos - Brøndby IF 3:0
Do, 18.08.16 20:15 Astra Giurgiu - West Ham 1:1
Do, 18.08.16 20:30 KAA Gent - Škendija 79 2:1
Do, 18.08.16 20:45 US Sassuolo - Crvena Zvezda 3:0
Do, 18.08.16 21:00 FC Arouca - Olympiakos 0:1
Do, 18.08.16 21:05 AS Trencin - Rapid Wien 0:4
Do, 25.08.16 18:30 FK Karabakh - IFK Göteborg 3:0
Do, 25.08.16 19:00 Grasshoppers - Fenerbahce 0:2
Do, 25.08.16 19:00 Brøndby IF - Panathinaikos 1:1
Do, 25.08.16 19:00 Rosenborg - Austria Wien 1:2
Do, 25.08.16 19:00 Liberec - AEK Larnaca 3:0
Do, 25.08.16 19:30 Partizani Tirana - FK Krasnodar 0:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 Ankaraspor AS - Midtjylland 2:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 Škendija 79 - KAA Gent 0:4
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 KRC Genk - Lok. Zagreb 2:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 Anderlecht - Slavia Prag 3:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FK Vojvodina 0:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 Sparta Prag - Sønderjyske 3:2
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 BATE Borisov - FC Astana 2:2
Do, 25.08.16 20:00 PAOK - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:15 NK Maribor - FK Gabala 1:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:30 Crvena Zvezda - US Sassuolo 1:1
Do, 25.08.16 20:30 Hajduk Split - Macc. Tel Aviv 3:4(n.Pe)
Do, 25.08.16 20:45 Olympiakos - FC Arouca 2:1(n.V.)
Do, 25.08.16 20:45 St. Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0
Do, 25.08.16 20:45 West Ham - Astra Giurgiu 0:1
Do, 25.08.16 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Basaksehir FK 2:0
Do, 25.08.16 21:05 Rapid Wien - AS Trencin 0:2
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8 : 6 13 StarStarStarStar
2 Manchester Utd 6 4 0 2 12 : 4 12 StarStarStarStar

3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3 : 7 7 StarStar
4 Zorya Lugansk 6 0 2 4 2 : 8 2 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Apoel Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8 : 6 12 StarStarStarStar
2 Olympiakos 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 8 StarStarStar

3 YB Bern 6 2 2 2 7 : 4 8 StarStarStar
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5 : 11 5 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 St. Etienne 6 3 3 0 8 : 5 12 StarStarStarStar
2 Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16 : 8 11 StarStarStarStar

3 FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8 : 10 9 StarStarStar
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5 : 14 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 St. Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17 : 8 15 StarStarStarStarStar
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6 : 10 8 StarStarStar

3 Macc. Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7 : 9 7 StarStar
4 FC Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5 : 8 4 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16 : 7 12 StarStarStarStar
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7 : 10 8 StarStarStar

3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7 : 10 6 StarStar
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11 : 14 5 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13 : 9 12 StarStarStarStar
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10 : 11 10 StarStarStar

3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7 : 8 6 StarStar
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9 : 11 5 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Ajax Amsterdam 6 4 2 0 11 : 6 14 StarStarStarStar
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10 : 7 9 StarStarStar

3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8 : 6 7 StarStar
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3 : 13 1 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21 : 5 18 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9 : 13 8 StarStarStar

3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9 : 11 6 StarStar
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2 : 12 1 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 FC Schalke 6 5 0 1 9 : 3 15 StarStarStarStarStar
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8 : 8 7 StarStar

3 RB Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6 : 6 7 StarStar
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5 : 11 6 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15 : 6 13 StarStarStarStar
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7 : 6 10 StarStarStar

3 FK Karabakh 6 2 1 3 7 : 12 7 StarStar
4 Liberec 6 1 1 4 7 : 12 4 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Sparta Prag 6 4 0 2 8 : 6 12 StarStarStarStar
2 Hap.Beer Sheva 6 2 2 2 6 : 6 8 StarStarStar

3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6 : 4 8 StarStarStar
4 Inter Mailand 6 2 0 4 7 : 11 6 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Ankaraspor AS 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 10 StarStarStar
2 Villarreal 6 2 3 1 9 : 8 9 StarStarStar

3 FC Zürich 6 1 3 2 5 : 7 6 StarStar
4 Steaua Bukarest 6 1 3 2 5 : 7 6 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 16.02.17 17:00 FK Krasnodar - Fenerbahce 1:0
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Lyon 1:4
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 Olympiakos - Ankaraspor AS 0:0
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 Celta de Vigo - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 Gladbach - Fiorentina 0:1
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 FK Rostov - Sparta Prag 4:0
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 KAA Gent - Tottenham 1:0
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 Ludog. Razgrad - FC Kopenhagen 1:2
Do, 16.02.17 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - KRC Genk 2:2
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Apoel Nicosia 3:2
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 Legia Warszaw - Ajax Amsterdam 0:0
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 Villarreal - AS Roma 0:4
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 Anderlecht - St. Petersburg 2:0
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 Manchester Utd - St. Etienne 3:0
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 Hap.Beer Sheva - Besiktas JK 1:3
Do, 16.02.17 21:05 PAOK - FC Schalke 0:3
Mi, 22.02.17 18:00 FC Schalke - PAOK 1:1
Mi, 22.02.17 18:00 St. Etienne - Manchester Utd 0:1
Mi, 22.02.17 18:00 Fenerbahce - FK Krasnodar 1:1
Do, 23.02.17 17:00 Ankaraspor AS - Olympiakos 0:3
Do, 23.02.17 19:00 AS Roma - Villarreal 0:1
Do, 23.02.17 19:00 Apoel Nicosia - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
Do, 23.02.17 19:00 Besiktas JK - Hap.Beer Sheva 2:1
Do, 23.02.17 19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warszaw 1:0
Do, 23.02.17 19:00 St. Petersburg - Anderlecht 3:1
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 KRC Genk - Astra Giurgiu 1:0
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 Tottenham - KAA Gent 2:2
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 Sparta Prag - FK Rostov 1:1
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta de Vigo 0:2(n.V.)
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 Fiorentina - Gladbach 2:4
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 FC Kopenhagen - Ludog. Razgrad 0:0
Do, 23.02.17 21:05 Lyon - AZ Alkmaar 7:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 09.03.17 19:00 FK Rostov - Manchester Utd 1:1
Do, 09.03.17 19:00 FC Kopenhagen - Ajax Amsterdam 2:1
Do, 09.03.17 19:00 Apoel Nicosia - Anderlecht 0:1
Do, 09.03.17 21:05 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2:5
Do, 09.03.17 21:05 Olympiakos - Besiktas JK 1:1
Do, 09.03.17 21:05 Celta de Vigo - FK Krasnodar 2:1
Do, 09.03.17 21:05 Lyon - AS Roma 4:2
Do, 09.03.17 21:05 FC Schalke - Gladbach 1:1
Do, 16.03.17 19:00 Besiktas JK - Olympiakos 4:1
Do, 16.03.17 19:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 1:1
Do, 16.03.17 19:00 FK Krasnodar - Celta de Vigo 0:2
Do, 16.03.17 21:05 AS Roma - Lyon 2:1
Do, 16.03.17 21:05 Gladbach - FC Schalke 2:2
Do, 16.03.17 21:05 Manchester Utd - FK Rostov 1:0
Do, 16.03.17 21:05 Anderlecht - Apoel Nicosia 1:0
Do, 16.03.17 21:05 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Kopenhagen 2:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 13.04.17 21:05 Anderlecht - Manchester Utd 1:1
Do, 13.04.17 21:05 Celta de Vigo - KRC Genk 3:2
Do, 13.04.17 21:05 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Schalke 2:0
Do, 13.04.17 21:05 Lyon - Besiktas JK 2:1
Do, 20.04.17 21:05 Manchester Utd - Anderlecht 2:1(n.V.)
Do, 20.04.17 21:05 KRC Genk - Celta de Vigo 1:1
Do, 20.04.17 21:05 FC Schalke - Ajax Amsterdam 3:2(n.V.)
Do, 20.04.17 21:05 Besiktas JK - Lyon 6:7(n.Pe)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 03.05.17 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Lyon 4:1
Do, 04.05.17 21:05 Celta de Vigo - Manchester Utd 0:1
Do, 11.05.17 21:05 Lyon - Ajax Amsterdam 3:1
Do, 11.05.17 21:05 Manchester Utd - Celta de Vigo 1:1