Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 22 19 3 0 47 : 14 60 StarStarStarStarStar
2 Dynamo Kiev 22 14 4 4 43 : 23 46 StarStarStarStar
3 Zorya Lugansk 22 12 4 6 34 : 21 40 StarStarStarStar
4 Olimpik Donetsk 22 9 7 6 28 : 30 34 StarStarStar
5 PFC Oleksandria 22 9 6 7 37 : 28 33 StarStarStar
6 Ch. Odessa 22 7 6 9 17 : 23 27 StarStarStar

7 Poltava 22 6 6 10 24 : 28 24 StarStar
8 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 22 6 6 10 20 : 25 24 StarStar
9 FC Zirka Kirovograd 22 6 5 11 20 : 33 23 StarStar
10 Karpaty Lviv 22 4 7 11 21 : 30 13 StarStar
11 Dnjepropetrovsk 22 4 10 8 21 : 30 10 StarStar
12 Volyn Lutsk 22 2 4 16 13 : 40 10 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 6 Championship Round
  • 7 - 12 Relegation Round
  • Karpaty Lviv -6 Strafpunkte
  • Dnjepropetrovsk -12 Strafpunkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 31 25 4 2 65 : 23 79 StarStarStarStarStar

2 Dynamo Kiev 31 20 4 7 67 : 32 64 StarStarStarStar

3 Zorya Lugansk 31 15 6 10 43 : 31 51 StarStarStar
4 Olimpik Donetsk 31 11 11 9 33 : 42 44 StarStarStar

5 PFC Oleksandria 31 10 9 12 40 : 42 39 StarStarStar
6 Ch. Odessa 31 10 8 13 24 : 35 38 StarStarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Champions League
  • 2 Champions League Qualifikation
  • 3 - 4 Europa League
  • Shakhtar Donetsk +60 Punkte
  • Dynamo Kiev +46 Punkte
  • Zorya Lugansk +40 Punkte
  • Olimpik Donetsk +34 Punkte
  • PFC Oleksandria +33 Punkte
  • Ch. Odessa +27 Punkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Poltava 30 10 8 12 31 : 32 38 StarStarStar
2 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 30 10 7 13 26 : 31 37 StarStarStar
3 FC Zirka Kirovograd 30 9 7 14 28 : 40 34 StarStar
4 Karpaty Lviv 30 7 9 14 32 : 40 24 StarStar

5 Dnjepropetrovsk 30 8 13 9 31 : 36 22 StarStarStar
6 Volyn Lutsk 30 3 4 23 14 : 50 7 Star
  • Modus:
  • 5 - 6 Abstieg
  • Poltava +24 Punkte
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk +24 Punkte
  • FC Zirka Kirovograd +23 Punkte
  • Karpaty Lviv +13 Punkte
  • Dnjepropetrovsk +7 Punkte
  • Volyn Lutsk +4 Punkte
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
A. Yarmolenko Dynamo Kiev 14
F. Ferreyra Shakhtar Donetsk 13
G. Blanco Karpaty Lviv 11
Júnior Moraes Dynamo Kiev 10
D. Harmash Dynamo Kiev 9
A. Besedin Dynamo Kiev 9
D. Khlyobas Poltava 8
K. Karikari Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 7
A. Postupalenko Olimpik Donetsk 7
D. Korkishko Ch. Odessa 7
V. Kovalenko Shakhtar Donetsk 7
V. Kochergin Dnjepropetrovsk 6