Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 22 19 3 0 47 : 14 60 StarStarStarStarStar
2 Dynamo Kiev 22 14 4 4 43 : 23 46 StarStarStarStar
3 Zorya Lugansk 22 12 4 6 34 : 21 40 StarStarStarStar
4 Olimpik Donetsk 22 9 7 6 28 : 30 34 StarStarStar
5 PFC Oleksandria 22 9 6 7 37 : 28 33 StarStarStar
6 Ch. Odessa 22 7 6 9 17 : 23 27 StarStarStar

7 Poltava 22 6 6 10 24 : 28 24 StarStar
8 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 22 6 6 10 20 : 25 24 StarStar
9 FC Zirka Kirovograd 22 6 5 11 20 : 33 23 StarStar
10 Karpaty Lviv 22 4 7 11 21 : 30 13 StarStar
11 Dnjepropetrovsk 22 4 10 8 21 : 30 10 StarStar
12 Volyn Lutsk 22 2 4 16 13 : 40 10 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 6 Championship Round
  • 7 - 12 Relegation Round
  • Karpaty Lviv -6 Strafpunkte
  • Dnjepropetrovsk -12 Strafpunkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 26 22 3 1 55 : 17 69 StarStarStarStarStar

2 Dynamo Kiev 26 17 4 5 52 : 25 55 StarStarStarStar

3 Zorya Lugansk 26 12 5 9 36 : 26 41 StarStarStar
4 PFC Oleksandria 26 10 7 9 39 : 33 37 StarStarStar

5 Ch. Odessa 26 10 7 9 22 : 25 37 StarStarStar
6 Olimpik Donetsk 26 9 8 9 28 : 39 35 StarStarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Champions League
  • 2 Champions League Qualifikation
  • 3 - 4 Europa League
  • Shakhtar Donetsk +60 Punkte
  • Dynamo Kiev +46 Punkte
  • Zorya Lugansk +40 Punkte
  • PFC Oleksandria +33 Punkte
  • Ch. Odessa +27 Punkte
  • Olimpik Donetsk +34 Punkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 26 8 7 11 23 : 27 31 StarStar
2 Poltava 26 7 7 12 26 : 31 28 StarStar
3 FC Zirka Kirovograd 26 7 5 14 21 : 36 26 StarStar
4 Karpaty Lviv 26 6 9 11 26 : 32 21 StarStar

5 Dnjepropetrovsk 26 6 12 8 26 : 32 15 StarStar
6 Volyn Lutsk 26 3 4 19 14 : 45 13 Star
  • Modus:
  • 5 - 6 Abstieg
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk +24 Punkte
  • Poltava +24 Punkte
  • FC Zirka Kirovograd +23 Punkte
  • Karpaty Lviv +13 Punkte
  • Dnjepropetrovsk +7 Punkte
  • Volyn Lutsk +10 Punkte
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
F. Ferreyra Shakhtar Donetsk 11
Júnior Moraes Dynamo Kiev 10
G. Blanco Karpaty Lviv 9
A. Yarmolenko Dynamo Kiev 9
A. Besedin Dynamo Kiev 7
V. Kovalenko Shakhtar Donetsk 7
K. Karikari Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 7
D. Khlyobas Poltava 7
D. Harmash Dynamo Kiev 6
D. Korkishko Ch. Odessa 6
Y. Kolomoets Poltava 6
O. Karavaev Zorya Lugansk 6