Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Apoel Nicosia 26 19 5 2 62 : 16 62 StarStarStarStar
2 AEK Larnaca 26 17 7 2 54 : 19 58 StarStarStarStar
3 Apollon Limassol 26 17 6 3 56 : 19 57 StarStarStarStar
4 AEL Limassol 26 15 6 5 40 : 22 51 StarStarStarStar
5 Ac O.Nicosia 26 15 5 6 56 : 37 50 StarStarStarStar
6 Anorthosis Fam. 26 10 9 7 39 : 27 39 StarStarStar

7 Ermis Aradippou 26 10 5 11 35 : 41 35 StarStarStar
8 NEA Salamina 26 8 7 11 22 : 33 31 StarStar
9 Ethnikos Achnas 26 8 6 12 42 : 46 30 StarStar
10 Karmiotissa 26 7 6 13 30 : 53 27 StarStar
11 Aris Limassol 26 6 6 14 30 : 52 24 StarStar
12 Doxa Katokopias 26 5 5 16 20 : 38 20 StarStar

13 AE Zakakiou 26 1 8 17 20 : 63 11 Star
14 Anagennisi Deryneia 26 0 7 19 18 : 58 7 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 6 Championship Round
  • 7 - 12 Relegation Round
  • 13 - 14 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Apoel Nicosia 36 24 8 4 77 : 24 80 StarStarStarStar

2 AEK Larnaca 36 22 10 4 66 : 28 76 StarStarStarStar
3 Apollon Limassol 36 21 10 5 71 : 30 73 StarStarStarStar

4 AEL Limassol 36 19 9 8 53 : 36 66 StarStarStarStar
5 Ac O.Nicosia 36 17 6 13 68 : 57 57 StarStarStar
6 Anorthosis Fam. 36 12 11 13 48 : 41 47 StarStarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Champions League Qualifikation
  • 2 - 3 Europa League
  • Apoel Nicosia +62 Punkte
  • AEK Larnaca +58 Punkte
  • Apollon Limassol +57 Punkte
  • AEL Limassol +51 Punkte
  • Ac O.Nicosia +50 Punkte
  • Anorthosis Fam. +39 Punkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 NEA Salamina 36 12 9 15 33 : 44 45 StarStarStar
2 Ethnikos Achnas 36 11 10 15 57 : 66 43 StarStar
3 Ermis Aradippou 36 14 6 16 51 : 61 42 StarStarStar
4 Aris Limassol 36 11 8 17 47 : 65 41 StarStar
5 Doxa Katokopias 36 10 7 19 40 : 52 37 StarStar

6 Karmiotissa 36 10 7 19 47 : 71 37 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 6 Abstieg
  • NEA Salamina +31 Punkte
  • Ethnikos Achnas +30 Punkte
  • Ermis Aradippou +29 Punkte
  • Aris Limassol +24 Punkte
  • Doxa Katokopias +20 Punkte
  • Karmiotissa +27 Punkte
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
M. Derbyshire Ac O.Nicosia 24
P. Soteriou Apoel Nicosia 21
N. Katcharava Ethnikos Achnas 16
E. Zelaya Ethnikos Achnas 15
F. Papoulis Apollon Limassol 14
I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 14
Rogério Aris Limassol 14
E. Masinwa Ermis Aradippou 13
Alex da Silva Apollon Limassol 12
Andre Alves Anorthosis Fam. 12
Mikel Arruabarrena AEL Limassol 11
N. Maachi NEA Salamina 11