Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 31.08.16 18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos CF 2:1
Mi, 31.08.16 18:00 Andorra - Hercules CF 0:5
Mi, 31.08.16 19:00 Cirbonero - Ponferradina 6:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:00 Sestao River - Villa Santa Brígida 4:2
Mi, 31.08.16 20:00 Boiro - CD Guijuelo 1:3(n.V.)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:00 Saguntino - Formentera 3:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Socuellamos CF 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:30 Barakaldo CF - Zamudio 4:0
Mi, 31.08.16 20:30 Lleida - AE Prat 1:0
Mi, 31.08.16 20:30 CD Calahorra - UD Logrones 3:1(n.Pe)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:30 Laredo - Cultural Leonesa 2:3(n.V.)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:45 Lorca Deportiva - La Hoya Lorca 1:2(n.V.)
Mi, 31.08.16 20:45 UD Cornella - SS Reyes 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 31.08.16 21:00 Racing Ferrol - Zamora CF 3:2
Mi, 31.08.16 21:00 Albacete - Real Union Irun 2:1
Mi, 31.08.16 21:00 Extremadura UD - Atlético Mancha Real 5:0
Mi, 31.08.16 21:30 Atl. Sanluqueno - Real Murcia CF 1:0
Mi, 31.08.16 21:30 CD Toledo - UB Conquense 2:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 06.09.16 19:00 CD Mirandes - CF Elche 3:4(n.Pe)
Di, 06.09.16 20:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 1:2
Di, 06.09.16 22:00 UD Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0:2
Mi, 07.09.16 17:00 Albacete - Arenas de Getxo 2:0
Mi, 07.09.16 17:00 CD Tudelano - Atl. Sanluqueno 1:0
Mi, 07.09.16 17:45 Caudal Deportivo - Lleida 1:0
Mi, 07.09.16 19:00 Gim. de Tarragona - Numancia 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 07.09.16 19:30 Formentera - La Hoya Lorca 9:8(n.Pe)
Mi, 07.09.16 20:00 CF Cadiz - UD Levante 3:2(n.Pe)
Mi, 07.09.16 20:15 CD Guijuelo - Sestao River 1:0
Mi, 07.09.16 20:30 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 2:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 07.09.16 20:30 Cultural Leonesa - CD Calahorra 3:1
Mi, 07.09.16 20:30 Racing Santander - UE Llagostera 2:1
Mi, 07.09.16 20:30 CD Toledo - CD Alcoyano 4:0
Mi, 07.09.16 20:30 Racing Ferrol - Cirbonero 4:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 07.09.16 20:45 UD Cornella - Extremadura UD 3:1(n.V.)
Mi, 07.09.16 21:30 FC Cartagena - Hercules CF 5:6(n.Pe)
Mi, 07.09.16 22:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 07.09.16 22:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid 1:2
Do, 08.09.16 19:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:0
Do, 08.09.16 20:00 Ucam Murcia - Real Oviedo 4:3(n.V.)
Do, 08.09.16 22:00 AD Alcorcon - Getafe 1:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 11.10.16 21:00 CF Elche - AD Alcorcon 0:1
Mi, 12.10.16 12:00 CD Tudelano - Formentera 3:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 12.10.16 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Ucam Murcia 1:2
Mi, 12.10.16 17:00 Cirbonero - CD Guijuelo 1:2(n.V.)
Mi, 12.10.16 17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gim. de Tarragona 4:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 12.10.16 18:00 Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta 2:0
Mi, 12.10.16 18:00 Hercules CF - UD Cornella 2:1
Mi, 12.10.16 18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Albacete 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 12.10.16 19:00 CF Cadiz - Córdoba 1:2
Mi, 12.10.16 19:00 CD Toledo - Caudal Deportivo 4:1
Mi, 12.10.16 21:00 Real Valladolid - CD Tenerife 3:1(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 26.10.16 21:00 Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid 1:7
Di, 29.11.16 20:00 Leganes CD - Valencia 1:3
Di, 29.11.16 21:00 AD Alcorcon - Espanyol 1:1
Di, 29.11.16 21:00 Sporting Gijon - SD Eibar 1:2
Di, 29.11.16 22:00 Betis Sevilla - Dep. La Coruna 1:0
Mi, 30.11.16 19:00 Real Madrid - Cultural Leonesa 6:1
Mi, 30.11.16 19:00 CD Toledo - Villarreal 0:3
Mi, 30.11.16 19:00 Formentera - FC Sevilla 1:5
Mi, 30.11.16 21:00 Ucam Murcia - Celta de Vigo 0:1
Mi, 30.11.16 21:00 CD Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid 0:6
Mi, 30.11.16 21:00 Granada CF - Osasuna 1:0
Mi, 30.11.16 21:00 Córdoba - Malaga 2:0
Mi, 30.11.16 22:00 Hercules CF - FC Barcelona 1:1
Do, 01.12.16 20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:3
Do, 01.12.16 21:00 Gim. de Tarragona - CD Alaves 0:3
Do, 01.12.16 21:00 SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas 2:2
Do, 01.12.16 22:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
Di, 20.12.16 19:00 Villarreal - CD Toledo 1:1
Di, 20.12.16 20:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:1
Di, 20.12.16 21:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 2:1
Di, 20.12.16 21:00 Malaga - Córdoba 3:4
Di, 20.12.16 21:00 Atletico Madrid - CD Guijuelo 4:1
Mi, 21.12.16 19:00 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijon 3:1
Mi, 21.12.16 19:00 FC Sevilla - Formentera 9:1
Mi, 21.12.16 21:00 Dep. La Coruna - Betis Sevilla 3:1
Mi, 21.12.16 21:00 Valencia - Leganes CD 2:1
Mi, 21.12.16 21:00 Osasuna - Granada CF 2:0
Mi, 21.12.16 22:00 FC Barcelona - Hercules CF 7:0
Do, 22.12.16 20:00 Celta de Vigo - Ucam Murcia 1:0
Do, 22.12.16 20:00 CD Alaves - Gim. de Tarragona 3:0
Do, 22.12.16 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander 3:0
Do, 22.12.16 21:00 Espanyol - AD Alcorcon 3:4(n.Pe)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 03.01.17 19:00 Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:3
Di, 03.01.17 19:00 Valencia - Celta de Vigo 1:4
Di, 03.01.17 21:15 UD Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid 0:2
Di, 03.01.17 21:15 Dep. La Coruna - CD Alaves 2:2
Mi, 04.01.17 19:00 AD Alcorcon - Córdoba 0:0
Mi, 04.01.17 19:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 3:1
Mi, 04.01.17 21:15 Real Madrid - FC Sevilla 3:0
Do, 05.01.17 21:15 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 2:1
Di, 10.01.17 21:15 Atletico Madrid - UD Las Palmas 2:3
Mi, 11.01.17 19:00 Córdoba - AD Alcorcon 1:2
Mi, 11.01.17 19:00 CD Alaves - Dep. La Coruna 1:1
Mi, 11.01.17 19:00 Villarreal - Real Sociedad 1:1
Mi, 11.01.17 21:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
Do, 12.01.17 19:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia 2:1
Do, 12.01.17 19:00 SD Eibar - Osasuna 0:0
Do, 12.01.17 21:15 FC Sevilla - Real Madrid 3:3
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 18.01.17 19:15 AD Alcorcon - CD Alaves 0:2
Mi, 18.01.17 21:15 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo 1:2
Do, 19.01.17 19:15 Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar 3:0
Do, 19.01.17 21:15 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 0:1
Di, 24.01.17 19:15 CD Alaves - AD Alcorcon 0:0
Mi, 25.01.17 19:15 SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid 2:2
Mi, 25.01.17 21:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid 2:2
Do, 26.01.17 21:15 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:2
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 01.02.17 21:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2
Do, 02.02.17 21:00 Celta de Vigo - CD Alaves 0:0
Di, 07.02.17 21:00 FC Barcelona - Atletico Madrid 1:1
Mi, 08.02.17 21:00 CD Alaves - Celta de Vigo 1:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 27.05.17 21:30 FC Barcelona - CD Alaves 3:1