Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 02.09.16 20:45 South Park - Dorking Wanderers 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. - Tilbury 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 East Preston - Merstham 1:4
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Camberley Town - Hastings United 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Walton Casuals - Greenwich Borough 3:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Burgess Hill Town - Ashford United 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Fleet Town - Slimbridge 1:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Ajax Amateurs/De Valk - Farnborough 0:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp - Peacehaven & Telscombe 3:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Staines Town - Godalming Town 4:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 CB Hounslow United - Metropolitan Police 1:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Herne Bay - Ashford Town (Middlesex) 3:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Eastbourne United - Highworth Town 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hythe Town - Leatherhead 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Colliers Wood United - Eastbourne Town 2:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Chalfont St Peter - Potters Bar Town 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Uxbridge - Needham Market 2:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Cambridge City - Flackwell Heath 3:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Harlow Town - Romford 3:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Stanway Rovers - Barton Rovers 0:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Canvey Island - Dunstable Town 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hitchin Town - Biggleswade United 4:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Leiston - Grays Athletic 4:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Waltham Forest - Stotfold FC 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer/Noordwijk - AFC Hornchurch 2:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Lowestoft Town - Histon FC 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Waltham Abbey - Wingate & Finchley 0:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Faversham Town - Cray Wanderers 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Pagham - Dulwich Hamlet 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Arundel - Egham Town 1:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Winchester City - Street 4:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Sholing - Havant & W. 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Salisbury - Frome Town 2:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Portishead Town - Swindon Supermarine 1:4
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Gillingham Town - Cirencester Town 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Cadbury Heath - Plymouth Parkway 3:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Chippenham Town - Moneyfields 9:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Basingstoke - Bemerton Heath Harleq. 4:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Dorchester - Banbury United 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Bideford - AFC Portchester 1:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Brislington - Hamworthy United FC 5:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Rugby Town - Corby Town 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Coventry United - Bedworth United 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Barnstaple Town - Merthyr Town 0:4
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Worthing - Carshalton Athletic 3:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Lewes - Sevenoaks Town 0:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Wantage Town - Beaconsfield SYCOB 1:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 VCD Athletic - Kingstonian 4:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Slough Town - Chipstead 6:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Thamesmead Town - Chertsey Town 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Corinthian-Casuals - North Leigh 2:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Folkestone Invicta - North Greenford United 3:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Bognor Regis Town - Guildford City 5:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Ramsgate - Whyteleafe 1:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Taunton Town - Cinderford Town 2:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Alresford Town - Fareham Town 1:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Dereham Town - Holbeach United 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Washington - Shildon AFC 2:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Witton Albion - Buxton 3:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Billingham Synthonia - Ossett Town 2:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Pontefract Collieries - Tadcaster Albion 2:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Burscough - Maine Road 4:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Trafford - Cheadle Town 5:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Workington - Warrington Town 3:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Leek Town - Kettering Town 2:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hednesford - Belper Town 1:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 King's Lynn Town - Brigg Town 6:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 AFC Mansfield - Stratford Town 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Rushall Olympic - Soham Town Rangers 2:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Matlock Town - Heanor Town 4:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Squires Gate - Worksop Parramore 2:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Ashton Athletic - Mossley 7:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Ashton United - Nantwich Town 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Brighouse Town - Lancaster City 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Frickley Athletic 3:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hyde Utd - Colne 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Bishop Auckland - Ossett Albion 5:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Whitby Town - Winsford United 3:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Sheffield - Farsley 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Marske United - Marine 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC - Bridlington Town 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Morpeth Town - Colwyn Bay 4:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Harrogate Railway - Consett 0:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Dunston UTS - Skelmersdale United 2:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Radcliffe Borough - Spennymoor Town 3:5
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Chasetown - Grantham Town 1:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Evesham United - Barwell 2:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Billericay Town 1:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hadley - London Colney 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Haringey Borough - Witham Town 0:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Kempston Rovers - Harefield United 3:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hanwell Town - Enfield Town 1:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Sun Sports - Hayes & Y. 0:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Hendon - Cheshunt 5:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree - Biggleswade Town 0:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Heybridge Swifts - AFC Dunstable 2:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Chesham United - Saffron Walden Town FC 5:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Harrow Borough - Sawbridgeworth Town 4:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 AFC Sudbury - Halstead Town 6:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Kings Langley - Sporting Bengal United 6:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Stafford Rangers - Kidsgrove Athletic 1:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Eynesbury Rovers - Sutton Coldfield Town 1:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 St. Neots Town - Stamford 1:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Westfields - St Ives Town 4:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Lincoln United - Dunkirk 6:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Halesowen Town - Coleshill Town 3:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Víkingur/Tromso IL - Stourbridge 1:3
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Highgate United - Leamington 3:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Leicester Road - Kirby Muxloe 0:0
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Coalville Town - Redditch United 2:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Mickleover Sports - Spalding United 3:2
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Deeping Rangers - Gresley 2:6
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Romulus - Hereford 1:1
Sa, 03.09.16 16:00 Ashby Ivanhoe - Ilkeston 0:6
So, 04.09.16 16:00 Ascot United - Tonbridge 2:2
Di, 06.09.16 20:45 Weymouth - Paulton Rovers 2:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 04.11.16 20:45 Millwall FC - Southend 1:0
Fr, 04.11.16 20:55 Eastleigh FC - Swindon Town 1:1
Sa, 05.11.16 13:00 Crawley Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1
Sa, 05.11.16 13:30 Merstham - Oxford Utd 0:5
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Portsmouth - Wycombe 1:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Exeter City - Luton Town 1:3
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Lincoln City - Altrincham FC 2:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Colchester - Chesterfield 1:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Mansfield - Plymouth 1:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Braintree - Eastbourne 7:0
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Whitehawk FC - Stourbridge 1:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Bolton - Grimsby Town 1:0
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Bradford City - Accrington 1:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Oldham - Doncaster 2:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Shrewsbury - FC Barnet 3:0
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Charlton - Scunthorpe 3:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Gillingham - Brackley Town 2:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Milton Keynes - Spennymoor Town 3:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Dagenham - Halifax Town 0:0
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Peterborough - Chesham United 2:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Bury FC - Wimbledon 2:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Cheltenham - Crewe 1:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors 2:2
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Stockport - Woking FC 2:4
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Dartford - Sutton Utd 3:6
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Walsall FC - Macclesfield 0:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Port Vale - Stevenage FC 1:0
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Northampton - Harrow Borough 6:0
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 FC Cambridge Utd - Dover Athletic 1:1
Sa, 05.11.16 16:00 Westfields - Curzon Ashton 1:1
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Sheffield Utd - Leyton Orient 6:0
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Morecambe - Coventry City 1:1
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Hartlepool - Stamford 3:0
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Boreham W. - Notts County 2:2
So, 06.11.16 15:00 St. Albans City - Carlisle Utd 3:5
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Maidstone United - Rochdale 1:1
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Alfreton Town - Newport 1:1
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Taunton Town - Barrow FC 2:2
So, 06.11.16 15:00 Blackpool FC - Kidderminster 2:0
Mo, 07.11.16 20:45 Southport FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mo, 14.11.16 20:45 Curzon Ashton - Westfields 3:1
Mo, 14.11.16 20:45 Stourbridge - Whitehawk FC 3:0
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Barrow FC - Taunton Town 2:1
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Coventry City - Morecambe 2:1
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Notts County - Boreham W. 2:0
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Rochdale - Maidstone United 2:0
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Newport - Alfreton Town 4:1(n.V.)
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Crewe - Cheltenham 1:4
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 4:2(n.V.)
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Swindon Town - Eastleigh FC 1:3
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Wimbledon - Bury FC 5:0
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 4:2(n.Pe)
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Halifax Town - Dagenham 2:1
Di, 15.11.16 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Southport FC 4:1(n.V.)
Mi, 16.11.16 20:45 Brackley Town - Gillingham 4:3(n.V.)
Do, 17.11.16 20:45 Dover Athletic - FC Cambridge Utd 2:4(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 02.12.16 20:55 Macclesfield - Oxford Utd 0:0
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Carlisle Utd - Rochdale 0:2
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Luton Town - Solihull Moors 6:2
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Sutton Utd - Cheltenham 2:1
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Shrewsbury - Fleetwood Town 0:0
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Blackpool FC - Brackley Town 1:0
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Charlton - Milton Keynes 0:0
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Plymouth - Newport 0:0
Sa, 03.12.16 16:00 Chesterfield - Wycombe 0:5
So, 04.12.16 13:00 Curzon Ashton - Wimbledon 3:4
So, 04.12.16 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barrow FC 1:2
So, 04.12.16 15:00 Millwall FC - Braintree 5:2
So, 04.12.16 15:00 Bolton - Sheffield Utd 3:2
So, 04.12.16 15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 3:3
So, 04.12.16 15:00 Notts County - Peterborough 2:2
So, 04.12.16 15:00 FC Cambridge Utd - Coventry City 4:0
So, 04.12.16 15:00 Woking FC - Accrington 0:3
So, 04.12.16 16:00 Port Vale - Hartlepool 4:0
Mo, 05.12.16 20:45 Lincoln City - Oldham 3:2
Di, 13.12.16 20:45 Stourbridge - Northampton 1:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 13.12.16 20:45 Oxford Utd - Macclesfield 3:0
Di, 13.12.16 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury 3:2
Di, 13.12.16 20:45 Milton Keynes - Charlton 3:1(n.V.)
Di, 13.12.16 20:45 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 0:2
Di, 20.12.16 20:45 Peterborough - Notts County 2:0
Mi, 21.12.16 20:45 Newport - Plymouth 0:1(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 06.01.17 20:55 West Ham - Manchester City 0:5
Sa, 07.01.17 13:30 Manchester Utd - Reading 4:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 2:2
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 1:2
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Wycombe - Stourbridge 2:1
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Watford FC - Burton Albion 2:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton 0:2
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town 0:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Huddersfield - Port Vale 4:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Brentford FC - Eastleigh FC 5:1
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Birmingham - Newcastle 1:1
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Bolton - Crystal Palace 0:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Sutton Utd - Wimbledon 0:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 West Bromwich - Derby County 1:2
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Accrington - Luton Town 2:1
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Sunderland - FC Burnley 0:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Queens Park R. - Blackburn 1:2
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Brighton Hove - Milton Keynes 2:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Millwall FC - Bournemouth 3:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Blackpool FC - FC Barnsley 0:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham 2:0
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Barrow FC - Rochdale 0:2
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Rotherham Utd - Oxford Utd 2:3
Sa, 07.01.17 16:00 Norwich City - Southampton 2:2
Sa, 07.01.17 18:30 Preston - Arsenal FC 1:2
So, 08.01.17 12:30 Cardiff City - FC Fulham 1:2
So, 08.01.17 14:30 Liverpool FC - Plymouth 0:0
So, 08.01.17 16:00 Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wed. 3:0
So, 08.01.17 16:00 Chelsea FC - Peterborough 4:1
So, 08.01.17 17:00 Tottenham - Aston Villa 2:0
Mo, 09.01.17 20:45 FC Cambridge Utd - Leeds United 1:2
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 17.01.17 20:45 FC Burnley - Sunderland 2:0
Di, 17.01.17 20:45 FC Barnsley - Blackpool FC 1:2(n.V.)
Di, 17.01.17 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Bristol City 0:1
Di, 17.01.17 20:45 Wimbledon - Sutton Utd 1:3
Di, 17.01.17 21:00 Crystal Palace - Bolton 2:1
Di, 17.01.17 21:05 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 1:0
Mi, 18.01.17 20:45 Newcastle - Birmingham 3:1
Mi, 18.01.17 20:45 Plymouth - Liverpool FC 0:1
Mi, 18.01.17 20:45 Southampton - Norwich City 1:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 27.01.17 20:55 Derby County - Leicester City 2:2
Sa, 28.01.17 13:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton 1:2
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Tottenham - Wycombe 4:3
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Middlesbrough - Accrington 1:0
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Blackburn - Blackpool FC 2:0
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 FC Burnley - Bristol City 2:0
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Rochdale - Huddersfield 0:4
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:3
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Chelsea FC - Brentford FC 4:0
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Lincoln City - Brighton Hove 3:1
Sa, 28.01.17 16:00 Oxford Utd - Newcastle 3:0
Sa, 28.01.17 18:30 Southampton - Arsenal FC 0:5
So, 29.01.17 13:00 Millwall FC - Watford FC 1:0
So, 29.01.17 13:30 FC Fulham - Hull City 4:1
So, 29.01.17 15:00 Sutton Utd - Leeds United 1:0
So, 29.01.17 17:00 Manchester Utd - Wigan Athletic 4:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 08.02.17 20:45 Leicester City - Derby County 3:1(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 18.02.17 13:30 FC Burnley - Lincoln City 0:1
Sa, 18.02.17 16:00 Middlesbrough - Oxford Utd 3:2
Sa, 18.02.17 16:00 Huddersfield - Manchester City 0:0
Sa, 18.02.17 16:00 Millwall FC - Leicester City 1:0
Sa, 18.02.17 18:30 Wolverhampton - Chelsea FC 0:2
So, 19.02.17 15:00 FC Fulham - Tottenham 0:3
So, 19.02.17 17:15 Blackburn - Manchester Utd 1:2
Mo, 20.02.17 20:55 Sutton Utd - Arsenal FC 0:2
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 01.03.17 20:45 Manchester City - Huddersfield 5:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 11.03.17 13:15 Middlesbrough - Manchester City 0:2
Sa, 11.03.17 18:30 Arsenal FC - Lincoln City 5:0
So, 12.03.17 15:00 Tottenham - Millwall FC 6:0
Mo, 13.03.17 20:45 Chelsea FC - Manchester Utd 1:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 22.04.17 18:15 Chelsea FC - Tottenham 4:2
So, 23.04.17 16:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 2:1(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 27.05.17 18:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:1