Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 10.08.16 20:00 Bubendorf - Zug 1:2
Sa, 13.08.16 15:30 Wabern - Brühl 0:5
Sa, 13.08.16 16:00 Binningen - Münsingen 2:1
Sa, 13.08.16 16:00 Seefeld - Köniz 1:2
Sa, 13.08.16 17:00 Naters - FC Luzern 1:4
Sa, 13.08.16 17:00 Team Ticino - Lovech/Diósgyőr 4:0
Sa, 13.08.16 17:00 Grenchen - Iliria 0:2
Sa, 13.08.16 17:00 Rümlang - Seuzach 2:5
Sa, 13.08.16 17:00 Gunzwil - Vernier 2:0
Sa, 13.08.16 17:30 Yverdon Sport - Winterthur 1:4
Sa, 13.08.16 17:30 Meyrin - FC Wohlen 1:3
Sa, 13.08.16 17:45 Romontois - FC Sion 1:6
Sa, 13.08.16 18:00 E1/F2 - G1/H2 - YB Bern 0:6
Sa, 13.08.16 18:00 Luzern/Saint Johnstone FC - Bellinzona 1:4
Sa, 13.08.16 18:00 Klingnau - Tuggen 0:6
Sa, 13.08.16 19:30 Moutier - FC Lugano 0:3
Sa, 13.08.16 20:00 Arbedo - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:5
Sa, 13.08.16 20:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich 0:2
So, 14.08.16 14:00 Dulliken - FC Chiasso 0:3
So, 14.08.16 15:00 Breitenrain - Servette FC 3:1
So, 14.08.16 15:00 Donneloye - FC Le Mont Ls 0:14
So, 14.08.16 15:00 Zollbrück - FC Aarau 0:5
So, 14.08.16 15:00 Old Boys - Grasshoppers 0:2(n.V.)
So, 14.08.16 15:30 Lancy - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2
So, 14.08.16 15:30 Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel 0:1
So, 14.08.16 15:30 Genolier-Begnins - Azzurri 90 1:3
So, 14.08.16 15:30 La Sarraz-Eclépens - Schaffhausen 0:3
So, 14.08.16 15:30 Calcio Kreuzlingen - Cham 1:0
So, 14.08.16 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 4:2
So, 14.08.16 16:00 Bazenheid - Red Star Zürich 2:1
So, 14.08.16 17:00 Kriens - FC Thun 2:1
Mo, 15.08.16 19:30 Black Stars - FC St. Gallen 2:3
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 16.09.16 19:00 Köniz - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1
Fr, 16.09.16 19:30 Breitenrain - FC Aarau 0:1
Sa, 17.09.16 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 1:0
Sa, 17.09.16 16:00 Gunzwil - FC Lugano 1:4
Sa, 17.09.16 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Winterthur 0:3
Sa, 17.09.16 16:00 Binningen - Brühl 1:2
Sa, 17.09.16 16:30 Calcio Kreuzlingen - Tuggen 5:6(n.Pe)
Sa, 17.09.16 17:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 0:3
Sa, 17.09.16 17:00 Azzurri 90 - Kriens 2:3
Sa, 17.09.16 18:00 Seuzach - Grasshoppers 1:4
Sa, 17.09.16 19:00 FC Le Mont Ls - FC St. Gallen 0:1
So, 18.09.16 15:00 Iliria - Schaffhausen 1:4
So, 18.09.16 15:00 Bazenheid - YB Bern 1:7
So, 18.09.16 15:30 Zug - FC Basel 0:1
So, 18.09.16 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 3:4
So, 18.09.16 16:00 Bellinzona - FC Zürich 0:2
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 26.10.16 19:30 Tuggen - FC Basel 1:4
Mi, 26.10.16 19:30 Kriens - Brühl 5:3(n.V.)
Mi, 26.10.16 19:30 FC Aarau - FC Lugano 2:0
Mi, 26.10.16 20:15 Winterthur - FC Chiasso 2:1
Mi, 26.10.16 20:30 YB Bern - Grasshoppers 5:0
Do, 27.10.16 19:30 Köniz - FC Luzern 4:5(n.Pe)
Do, 27.10.16 20:15 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:1
Mi, 02.11.16 19:00 Schaffhausen - FC Sion 2:5(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 01.03.17 19:30 YB Bern - Winterthur 3:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 01.03.17 20:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 3:5
Do, 02.03.17 19:00 FC Sion - Kriens 5:1
Do, 02.03.17 20:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 05.04.17 18:45 Winterthur - FC Basel 1:3
Mi, 05.04.17 20:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 6:5(n.Pe)