Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 14.07.17 12:00 Delin Izhevsk - Dinamo Kirov 3:0
Fr, 14.07.17 15:00 Metallurg Asha - Nosta 3:1
Fr, 14.07.17 16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 1:0(n.V.)
Fr, 14.07.17 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 2:0
Fr, 14.07.17 18:00 Zorkiy - Yunost Moskvyi 3:0
Sa, 15.07.17 12:00 Akademiya Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti 0:3
Sa, 15.07.17 13:00 Trevis i VVK - Luki-Energiya 4:2(n.Pe)
Sa, 15.07.17 15:00 Mordoviya Saransk - Syzran-2003 0:1
Sa, 15.07.17 15:00 KAMAZ - Neft. Nizhnekamsk 1:0
Sa, 15.07.17 15:00 FC Sokol Saratow - Zenit Penza 1:0
Sa, 15.07.17 16:00 Akademiya Futbola - Chayka 0:4
Sa, 15.07.17 16:00 Biolog - Druzhba 1:5
Sa, 15.07.17 17:00 Mashuk-KMV - Alaniya II 4:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So, 23.07.17 13:00 Znamya Truda - Murom 4:3(n.Pe)
So, 23.07.17 14:00 Metallurg Asha - Zenit Izhevsk 1:3(n.V.)
So, 23.07.17 14:00 Zorkiy - Zvezda Ryazan 2:0
So, 23.07.17 15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Dnepr Smolensk 2:1
So, 23.07.17 15:00 Dolgie Prudy - Ararat Moskva 1:3
So, 23.07.17 15:00 Syzran-2003 - Delin Izhevsk 4:2
So, 23.07.17 15:00 KAMAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2(n.V.)
So, 23.07.17 15:00 Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshchik 1:5
So, 23.07.17 15:00 Pskov 747 - Trevis i VVK 2:0
So, 23.07.17 16:00 Kolomna - Saturn Ramenskoye 0:1
So, 23.07.17 16:00 Veles - Torpedo Moskau 0:1
So, 23.07.17 16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga 0:3
So, 23.07.17 16:00 Chertanovo - Strogino 2:1
So, 23.07.17 16:30 Lada Tolyatti - FC Sokol Saratow 1:3
So, 23.07.17 18:00 SC Feyenoord/ASV De Dijk - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0
Mo, 24.07.17 11:00 Belogorsk - Smena Komsomolsk 0:2
Mo, 24.07.17 16:00 Chayka - B4 0:1
Mo, 24.07.17 16:00 SKVO - Torpedo Armavir 0:5
Mo, 24.07.17 16:00 Angusht Nazran - Legion Dynamo 2:0
Mo, 24.07.17 16:30 Rotor-2 - Dinamo Stavropol 0:1
Mo, 24.07.17 17:00 Druzhba - Chernomorets 2:4
Mo, 24.07.17 17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV 1:0
Mo, 24.07.17 18:00 Dinamo Kostroma - Torpedo Vladimir 2:3
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 01.08.17 10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Sachalin Sachalinsk 1:0
Di, 01.08.17 12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Chita 1:5
Di, 01.08.17 14:00 Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul 3:2
Mo, 07.08.17 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran-2003 1:3(n.Pe)
Mo, 07.08.17 16:00 Znamya Truda - Zorkiy 2:1
Mo, 07.08.17 17:00 Kaluga - SC Feyenoord/ASV De Dijk 1:2
Mo, 07.08.17 17:00 FC Sokol Saratow - Zenit Izhevsk 5:3(n.Pe)
Mo, 07.08.17 17:30 Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Vladimir 3:4(n.Pe)
Mo, 07.08.17 17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Pskov 747 2:0
Mo, 07.08.17 17:30 Torpedo Moskau - Chertanovo 1:2
Mo, 07.08.17 18:00 Ararat Moskva - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:0
Di, 08.08.17 16:00 Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 2:3(n.V.)
Di, 08.08.17 18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol 4:0
Di, 08.08.17 18:00 Chernomorets - B4 2:0(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 23.08.17 11:30 Chita - FK Yenisey 7:8(n.Pe)
Mi, 23.08.17 13:30 Irtysh - Tom Tomsk 0:4
Mi, 23.08.17 15:30 Znamya Truda - Fakel 0:1
Mi, 23.08.17 16:00 Chertanovo - Din. St.Petersburg 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 16:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1
Mi, 23.08.17 17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Volgar 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 17:00 FC Sokol Saratow - Gazovik Orenburg 1:3
Mi, 23.08.17 17:00 Syzran-2003 - Krylja Sowetow Samara 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 0:1
Mi, 23.08.17 17:30 Torpedo Vladimir - B3 0:1
Mi, 23.08.17 17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets 4:2(n.Pe)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Torpedo Armavir - FK Krasnodar 2:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 SC Feyenoord/ASV De Dijk - Tambov 0:1
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Ararat Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1
Do, 24.08.17 9:30 Smena Komsomolsk - L.-E. Vladivostok 2:3(n.Pe)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 20.09.17 11:00 L.-E. Vladivostok - FK Anschi Machatschkala 2:0
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2:1
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 0:2
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural Ekaterinburg 3:0
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:0
Mi, 20.09.17 16:00 Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moskau 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 20.09.17 16:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno 1:2
Mi, 20.09.17 17:00 FC Volgar - FK Rostov 0:2
Mi, 20.09.17 17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskau 4:2(n.Pe)
Mi, 20.09.17 18:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskau 0:2