Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 29.07.17 18:00 AC Arezzo - US Triestina Calcio 0:1
So, 30.07.17 16:00 Renate - Siracusa 3:1
So, 30.07.17 16:30 1st ranked West - AC Reggiana 1:2
So, 30.07.17 17:00 A4 - Imolese 3:1
So, 30.07.17 18:00 Vicenza - Atletico Pro Piacenza 4:1
So, 30.07.17 18:30 Piacenza Calcio - Massese 1:0
So, 30.07.17 20:30 GIANA Erminio - Albinoleffe 1:3
So, 30.07.17 20:30 US Lecce - F1 - E2 3:0
So, 30.07.17 20:30 Matera - Casertana 2:0
So, 30.07.17 20:30 Pisa Calcio - AS Varese 3:1
So, 30.07.17 20:30 Trapani Calcio - Paganese 6:0
So, 30.07.17 20:30 Pordenone - Matelica Calcio 2:0
So, 30.07.17 20:30 Sambenedettese - AS Lucchese Libertas 2:0(n.V.)
So, 30.07.17 20:30 D1 - Rende 2:1(n.V.)
So, 30.07.17 20:30 Nuova Cosenza - Alessandria 2:3(n.V.)
So, 30.07.17 20:30 AS Gubbio - Nuova Monterosi 1:0
So, 30.07.17 20:30 AS Livorno - AC Feralpisalo 5:4(n.Pe)
So, 30.07.17 20:45 Juve Stabia - Bassano Virtus 3:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 05.08.17 18:00 Ascoli - Juve Stabia 3:2
Sa, 05.08.17 18:00 Spezia - AC Reggiana 3:0
Sa, 05.08.17 20:30 FC Empoli - Renate 3:4(n.Pe)
Sa, 05.08.17 20:30 Pro Vercelli - US Lecce 1:2
So, 06.08.17 18:30 SSC Venezia - Pordenone 1:2
So, 06.08.17 18:30 Novara - Piacenza Calcio 1:2
So, 06.08.17 20:00 AS Cittadella - Albinoleffe 2:1
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Pisa Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Salernitana - Alessandria 2:1
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Vicenza - Foggia Calcio 1:3
So, 06.08.17 20:30 US Avellino - Matera 1:0
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Carpi FC 1909 - AS Livorno 4:0
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Brescia - D1 1:0
So, 06.08.17 20:30 US Palermo - A4 5:0
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Virtus Entella - Cremonese 0:1
So, 06.08.17 20:30 Pescara - US Triestina Calcio 5:3(n.V.)
So, 06.08.17 20:45 Ternana - Trapani Calcio 0:1
So, 06.08.17 20:45 AC Cesena - Sambenedettese 2:1
So, 06.08.17 20:45 Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1
So, 06.08.17 21:15 AS Bari - FC Parma 2:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 11.08.17 21:15 FC Torino - Trapani Calcio 7:1
Sa, 12.08.17 20:00 FC Bologna - AS Cittadella 0:3
Sa, 12.08.17 20:30 Pordenone - US Lecce 3:2
Sa, 12.08.17 20:30 Carpi FC 1909 - Salernitana 4:3(n.Pe)
Sa, 12.08.17 20:30 Brescia - Pescara 1:3
Sa, 12.08.17 20:30 Benevento - Perugia Calcio 0:4
Sa, 12.08.17 20:30 SPAL - Renate 1:0
Sa, 12.08.17 20:45 US Sassuolo - Spezia 2:0
Sa, 12.08.17 20:45 UC Sampdoria - Foggia Calcio 3:0
Sa, 12.08.17 20:45 Udinese - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
Sa, 12.08.17 20:45 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 2:1
Sa, 12.08.17 20:45 Chievo Verona - Ascoli 2:1
Sa, 12.08.17 21:00 AS Bari - Cremonese 2:1
Sa, 12.08.17 21:15 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 4:2(n.Pe)
So, 13.08.17 18:00 FC Genua - AC Cesena 2:1(n.V.)
So, 13.08.17 20:30 Hellas Verona - US Avellino 3:1