Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 29.06.17 14:00 Shirak - ND Gorica 0:2
Do, 29.06.17 16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav 2010 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 16:45 Kairat Almaty - Atlantas Klaipeda 6:0
Do, 29.06.17 17:00 Pyunik - Slovan Bratislava 1:4
Do, 29.06.17 17:00 Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv 1:3
Do, 29.06.17 17:00 Ventspils - Valur Reykjavik 0:0
Do, 29.06.17 17:20 AS Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1
Do, 29.06.17 17:30 Levadia Tallinn - Cork City FC 0:2
Do, 29.06.17 17:30 Dinamo Minsk - NSÍ 2:1
Do, 29.06.17 18:00 Chikhura - SCR Altach 0:1
Do, 29.06.17 18:00 Sh. Soligorsk - S. Mrijampole 0:0
Do, 29.06.17 18:00 Vaasa PS - NK O.Ljubljana 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 18:00 Škendija 79 - Dacia 3:0
Do, 29.06.17 18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Jag.Bialystok 0:1
Do, 29.06.17 18:30 Nomme Kalju - B36 2:1
Do, 29.06.17 18:30 Lyngby BK - Bangor City 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 18:45 Ferencvárosi - FK Jelgava 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas 4:3
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Lincoln 5:0
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek 0:2
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 Verlierer Halbfinale 1 - Differdange 03 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 Odds BK - Ballymena Utd 3:0
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 FK Haugesund - Coleraine FC 7:0
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska 3:1
Do, 29.06.17 19:00 Olimpia - FK Sarajevo 2:1
Do, 29.06.17 19:30 Fola Esch - Milsami-Ursidos 2:1
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 Macc. Tel Aviv - KF Tirana 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 Midtjylland - Derry City 6:1
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 - AIK 0:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 FK Vojvodina - Ruzomberok 2:1
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 Skënderbeu Korçë - Sant Julià 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 IFK Norrköping - Prishtina 5:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 Connah\'s Quay - HJK Helsinki 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:00 Bala Town - FC Vaduz 1:2
Do, 29.06.17 20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Floriana 3:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:30 NK Domzale - Flora Tallinn 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:30 Siroki Brijeg - Ord. Shymkent 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:30 FK Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku 0:3
Do, 29.06.17 20:30 Tre Penne - Rabotnički 0:1
Do, 29.06.17 20:30 Mladost - Gandzasar 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 Valletta - Folgore / Falciano 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 Glasgow Rangers - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 St Johnstone - Trakai FK 1:2
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 FC Crusaders - FK Liepaja 3:1
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 St Joseph's - AEL Limassol 0:4
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 Lech Poznan - Pelister 4:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 Videoton FC - Balzan 2:0
Do, 29.06.17 20:45 FK Zeljeznicar - Zeta 1:0
Do, 29.06.17 21:15 Stjarnan Gardabae - Shamrock 0:1
Do, 29.06.17 21:15 KR Reykjavik - Seinäjoen JK 0:0
Di, 04.07.17 17:45 Balzan - Videoton FC 3:3
Di, 04.07.17 19:45 Progrès Niedercorn - Glasgow Rangers 2:0
Do, 06.07.17 16:00 AEL Limassol - St Joseph's 6:0
Do, 06.07.17 16:00 Dacia - Škendija 79 0:4
Do, 06.07.17 17:00 Milsami-Ursidos - Fola Esch 1:1
Do, 06.07.17 17:00 Pelister - Lech Poznan 0:3
Do, 06.07.17 17:00 Ord. Shymkent - Siroki Brijeg 0:0
Do, 06.07.17 17:00 S. Mrijampole - Sh. Soligorsk 2:1
Do, 06.07.17 17:00 KF Tirana - Macc. Tel Aviv 0:3
Do, 06.07.17 17:30 Rabotnički - Tre Penne 6:0
Do, 06.07.17 17:30 FK Jelgava - Ferencvárosi 0:1
Do, 06.07.17 18:00 Seinäjoen JK - KR Reykjavik 0:2
Do, 06.07.17 18:00 Gandzasar - Mladost 0:3
Do, 06.07.17 18:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - Kairat Almaty 1:2
Do, 06.07.17 18:00 Trakai FK - St Johnstone 1:0
Do, 06.07.17 18:00 Flora Tallinn - NK Domzale 2:3
Do, 06.07.17 18:00 HJK Helsinki - Connah\'s Quay 3:0
Do, 06.07.17 18:45 FK Liepaja - FC Crusaders 2:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Differdange 03 - Verlierer Halbfinale 1 1:2
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Dunav 2010 - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Partizani Tirana 1:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik 5:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 AIK - 5:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Ruzomberok - FK Vojvodina 2:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - AS Trencin 0:3
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 Inter Baku - FK Mladost Lucani 2:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:00 FC Vaduz - Bala Town 3:0
Do, 06.07.17 19:30 Bangor City - Lyngby BK 0:3
Do, 06.07.17 19:30 NSÍ - Dinamo Minsk 0:2
Do, 06.07.17 20:00 Prishtina - IFK Norrköping 0:1
Do, 06.07.17 20:00 FK Sarajevo - Olimpia 5:6(n.Pe)
Do, 06.07.17 20:00 B36 - Nomme Kalju 1:2
Do, 06.07.17 20:15 NK O.Ljubljana - Vaasa PS 0:1
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 ND Gorica - Shirak 2:2
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Sant Julià - Skënderbeu Korçë 0:5
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Jag.Bialystok - Dinamo Batumi 4:0
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Floriana - Crvena Zvezda 3:3
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Zeta - FK Zeljeznicar 2:2
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Vasas - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Folgore / Falciano - Valletta 0:1
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 SCR Altach - Chikhura 1:1
Do, 06.07.17 20:30 Sutjeska - Levski Sofia 0:0
Do, 06.07.17 20:45 Cork City FC - Levadia Tallinn 4:2
Do, 06.07.17 20:45 NK Osijek - UE Santa Coloma 4:0
Do, 06.07.17 20:45 Coleraine FC - FK Haugesund 0:0
Do, 06.07.17 20:45 Ballymena Utd - Odds BK 0:2
Do, 06.07.17 20:45 Derry City - Midtjylland 1:4
Do, 06.07.17 21:00 Shamrock - Stjarnan Gardabae 1:0
Do, 06.07.17 22:00 Valur Reykjavik - Ventspils 1:0
Do, 06.07.17 22:00 Lincoln - AEK Larnaca 1:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 12.07.17 18:00 Inter Baku - Fola Esch 1:0
Do, 13.07.17 16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Crvena Zvezda 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 16:45 Kairat Almaty - Skënderbeu Korçë 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 17:00 Macc. Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavik 3:1
Do, 13.07.17 18:00 Rabotnički - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 18:00 Škendija 79 - HJK Helsinki 3:1
Do, 13.07.17 18:00 Ruzomberok - SK Brann 0:1
Do, 13.07.17 18:15 Nomme Kalju - Videoton FC 0:3
Do, 13.07.17 18:30 SCR Altach - Dinamo Brest 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 18:30 Brøndby IF - Vaasa PS 2:0
Do, 13.07.17 18:45 FK Liepaja - S. Mrijampole 0:2
Do, 13.07.17 19:00 Östersunds FK - Galatasaray 2:0
Do, 13.07.17 19:00 FK Gabala - Jag.Bialystok 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 19:00 FC Vaduz - Odds BK 0:1
Do, 13.07.17 19:00 Apollon Limassol - Olimpia 3:0
Do, 13.07.17 19:00 FK Haugesund - Lech Poznan 3:2
Do, 13.07.17 19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Verlierer Halbfinale 1 3:1
Do, 13.07.17 19:30 Valletta - FC Utrecht 0:0
Do, 13.07.17 19:45 Progrès Niedercorn - AEL Limassol 0:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:00 IFK Norrköping - Trakai FK 2:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:15 Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK 0:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:30 Sturm Graz - Mladost 0:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:30 AS Trencin - B.Y. Tel Aviv 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:30 Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1:0
Do, 13.07.17 20:45 NK Osijek - FC Luzern 2:0
Do, 13.07.17 20:45 FK Zeljeznicar - AIK 0:0
Do, 13.07.17 20:45 Aberdeen - Siroki Brijeg 1:1
Do, 13.07.17 20:45 Cork City FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1
Do, 13.07.17 21:00 Shamrock - Mlada Boleslav 2:3
Do, 13.07.17 21:00 Panionios - ND Gorica 2:0
Do, 13.07.17 21:00 Ferencvárosi - Midtjylland 2:4
Do, 13.07.17 22:00 Valur Reykjavik - NK Domzale 1:2
Do, 20.07.17 17:00 Lyngby BK - Slovan Bratislava 2:1
Do, 20.07.17 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Rabotnički 3:0
Do, 20.07.17 18:00 HJK Helsinki - Škendija 79 1:1
Do, 20.07.17 18:00 Trakai FK - IFK Norrköping 5:3(n.Pe)
Do, 20.07.17 18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Shamrock 2:0
Do, 20.07.17 18:00 S. Mrijampole - FK Liepaja 0:1
Do, 20.07.17 18:00 Vaasa PS - Brøndby IF 2:1
Do, 20.07.17 18:30 Dinamo Brest - SCR Altach 0:3
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 SK Brann - Ruzomberok 0:2
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 Odds BK - FC Vaduz 1:0
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 AIK - FK Zeljeznicar 2:0
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 Olimpia - Apollon Limassol 1:2
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 Midtjylland - Ferencvárosi 3:1
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Cork City FC 1:0
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 B.Y. Tel Aviv - AS Trencin 2:0
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 1:2
Do, 20.07.17 19:00 Verlierer Halbfinale 1 - Astra Giurgiu 0:0
Do, 20.07.17 19:30 Fola Esch - Inter Baku 4:1
Do, 20.07.17 19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0
Do, 20.07.17 19:30 FC Utrecht - Valletta 3:1
Do, 20.07.17 19:30 Galatasaray - Östersunds FK 1:1
Do, 20.07.17 19:45 FC Luzern - NK Osijek 2:1
Do, 20.07.17 20:00 Lech Poznan - FK Haugesund 2:0
Do, 20.07.17 20:00 Skënderbeu Korçë - Kairat Almaty 2:0
Do, 20.07.17 20:00 AEL Limassol - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
Do, 20.07.17 20:00 NK Domzale - Valur Reykjavik 3:2
Do, 20.07.17 20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0
Do, 20.07.17 20:30 Jag.Bialystok - FK Gabala 0:2
Do, 20.07.17 20:30 Mladost - Sturm Graz 0:3
Do, 20.07.17 20:45 Siroki Brijeg - Aberdeen 0:2
Do, 20.07.17 20:45 ND Gorica - Panionios 2:3
Do, 20.07.17 21:00 Videoton FC - Nomme Kalju 1:1
Do, 20.07.17 21:15 KR Reykjavik - Macc. Tel Aviv 0:2
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do, 27.07.17 18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Skënderbeu Korçë 2:1
Do, 27.07.17 18:30 Trakai FK - Škendija 79 2:1
Do, 27.07.17 18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - PAOK 1:1
Do, 27.07.17 18:45 Macc. Tel Aviv - Panionios 1:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 FK Krasnodar - Lyngby BK 2:1
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce 1:2
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 PSV Eindhoven - NK Osijek 0:1
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 FC Utrecht - Lech Poznan 0:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 Östersunds FK - Fola Esch 1:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 S. Mrijampole - FC Sion 3:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 AIK - Sporting Braga 1:1
Do, 27.07.17 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk 2:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Mar. Funchal 0:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:30 Din. Bukarest - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Do, 27.07.17 19:30 Astra Giurgiu - PFC Oleksandria 0:0
Do, 27.07.17 19:30 B.Y. Tel Aviv - St. Petersburg 0:2
Do, 27.07.17 20:00 Brøndby IF - Hajduk Split 0:0
Do, 27.07.17 20:00 Arka Gdynia - Midtjylland 3:2
Do, 27.07.17 20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - AC Milan 0:1
Do, 27.07.17 20:30 Bordeaux - Videoton FC 2:1
Do, 27.07.17 20:30 Panathinaikos - FK Gabala 1:0
Do, 27.07.17 20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Sparta Prag 2:0
Do, 27.07.17 20:30 KAA Gent - SCR Altach 1:1
Do, 27.07.17 20:45 Marseille - KV Oostende 4:2
Do, 27.07.17 20:45 Aberdeen - Apollon Limassol 2:1
Do, 27.07.17 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Odds BK 2:1
Do, 27.07.17 21:05 SC Freiburg - NK Domzale 1:0
Do, 27.07.17 21:05 Austria Wien - AEL Limassol 0:0
Do, 27.07.17 21:05 Everton FC - Ruzomberok 1:0
Mi, 02.08.17 18:00 FC Sion - S. Mrijampole 1:1
Mi, 02.08.17 18:00 AEL Limassol - Austria Wien 1:2
Do, 03.08.17 17:00 Škendija 79 - Trakai FK 3:0
Do, 03.08.17 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaca 1:1
Do, 03.08.17 18:30 Odds BK - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0
Do, 03.08.17 19:00 Sparta Prag - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
Do, 03.08.17 19:00 FK Gabala - Panathinaikos 1:2
Do, 03.08.17 19:00 Apollon Limassol - Aberdeen 2:0
Do, 03.08.17 19:00 St. Petersburg - B.Y. Tel Aviv 0:1
Do, 03.08.17 19:00 PFC Oleksandria - Astra Giurgiu 1:0
Do, 03.08.17 19:00 Videoton FC - Bordeaux 1:0
Do, 03.08.17 19:30 Fola Esch - Östersunds FK 1:2
Do, 03.08.17 19:30 Fenerbahce - Sturm Graz 1:1
Do, 03.08.17 19:45 Lyngby BK - FK Krasnodar 1:3
Do, 03.08.17 20:00 Skënderbeu Korçë - Mlada Boleslav 4:2(n.Pe)
Do, 03.08.17 20:00 PAOK - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:00 Mar. Funchal - Botev Plovdiv 2:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:15 Lech Poznan - FC Utrecht 2:2
Do, 03.08.17 20:30 Midtjylland - Arka Gdynia 2:1
Do, 03.08.17 20:30 SCR Altach - KAA Gent 3:1
Do, 03.08.17 20:30 Hajduk Split - Brøndby IF 2:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Din. Bukarest 3:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:45 KV Oostende - Marseille 0:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:45 AC Milan - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:45 NK Osijek - PSV Eindhoven 1:0
Do, 03.08.17 20:45 Ruzomberok - Everton FC 0:1
Do, 03.08.17 21:00 Panionios - Macc. Tel Aviv 0:1
Do, 03.08.17 21:05 NK Domzale - SC Freiburg 2:0
Do, 03.08.17 22:00 Sporting Braga - AIK 2:1(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 16.08.17 18:00 FC Utrecht - St. Petersburg 1:0
Do, 17.08.17 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Skënderbeu Korçë 1:1
Do, 17.08.17 19:00 FK Krasnodar - Crvena Zvezda 3:2
Do, 17.08.17 19:00 BATE Borisov - PFC Oleksandria 1:1
Do, 17.08.17 19:00 Apollon Limassol - Midtjylland 3:2
Do, 17.08.17 19:45 FH Hafnarfjordur - Sporting Braga 1:2
Do, 17.08.17 20:00 Vardar - Fenerbahce 2:0
Do, 17.08.17 20:00 PAOK - Östersunds FK 3:1
Do, 17.08.17 20:15 Viktoria Plzen - AEK Larnaca 3:1
Do, 17.08.17 20:30 SCR Altach - Macc. Tel Aviv 0:1
Do, 17.08.17 20:30 Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao 2:3
Do, 17.08.17 20:30 Ludog. Razgrad - S. Mrijampole 2:0
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Rosenborg 0:1
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 AC Milan - Škendija 79 6:0
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 NK Osijek - Austria Wien 1:2
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 V. Constanta - RB Salzburg 1:3
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 NK Domzale - Marseille 1:1
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 Legia Warszaw - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1
Do, 17.08.17 20:45 FC Brügge - AEK Athens 0:0
Do, 17.08.17 21:00 Partizan Belgrad - Videoton FC 0:0
Do, 17.08.17 21:05 Everton FC - Hajduk Split 2:0
Do, 17.08.17 21:30 Mar. Funchal - Dynamo Kiev 0:0
Do, 24.08.17 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Viktoria Plzen 0:0
Do, 24.08.17 18:45 Dynamo Kiev - Mar. Funchal 3:1
Do, 24.08.17 19:00 St. Petersburg - FC Utrecht 2:0(n.V.)
Do, 24.08.17 19:00 Macc. Tel Aviv - SCR Altach 2:2
Do, 24.08.17 19:00 Östersunds FK - PAOK 2:0
Do, 24.08.17 19:00 PFC Oleksandria - BATE Borisov 1:2
Do, 24.08.17 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia Warszaw 0:0
Do, 24.08.17 19:00 RB Salzburg - V. Constanta 4:0
Do, 24.08.17 19:30 S. Mrijampole - Ludog. Razgrad 0:0
Do, 24.08.17 19:30 Fenerbahce - Vardar 1:2
Do, 24.08.17 20:00 AEK Athens - FC Brügge 3:0
Do, 24.08.17 20:00 Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol 1:1
Do, 24.08.17 20:00 Videoton FC - Partizan Belgrad 0:4
Do, 24.08.17 20:00 Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0
Do, 24.08.17 20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos 1:0
Do, 24.08.17 20:45 Škendija 79 - AC Milan 0:1
Do, 24.08.17 20:45 Rosenborg - Ajax Amsterdam 3:2
Do, 24.08.17 20:45 Marseille - NK Domzale 3:0
Do, 24.08.17 20:45 Sporting Braga - FH Hafnarfjordur 3:2
Do, 24.08.17 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Krasnodar 2:1
Do, 24.08.17 21:00 Hajduk Split - Everton FC 1:1
Do, 24.08.17 21:05 Austria Wien - NK Osijek 0:1
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Slavia Prag 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Macc. Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 Star
4 FC Astana 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Dynamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

3 YB Bern 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar
4 Skënderbeu Korçë 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Basaksehir FK 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar

3 Ludog. Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar
4 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 Star
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Lyon 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

3 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar
4 Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 FC Kopenhagen 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar
2 Fastav Zlin 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar

3 Lok Moskau 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Steaua Bukarest 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Hap.Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 Star
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Arsenal FC 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar
4 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Marseille 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

3 Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Östersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar

3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar
4 Zorya Lugansk 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0 Star
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 0 Star
4 Vardar 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
R. Boakye Crvena Zvezda 7
M. Maksimov Trakai FK 7
B. Ibraimi Škendija 79 5
V. Germain Marseille 5
André Silva AC Milan 5
A. Kokorin St. Petersburg 5
M. Šćepović Videoton FC 5
G. Gohou Kairat Almaty 4
M. Ejupi NK Osijek 4
A. Sørloth Midtjylland 4
S. Ibričić NK Domzale 4
S. Ghoddos Östersunds FK 4