Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 12.08.17 16:00 Montfaucon - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:21
Sa, 12.08.17 16:00 FC Bassersdorf - Taverne 2:1(n.V.)
Sa, 12.08.17 16:30 FC Honka Espoo/IFK Mariehamn - FC Thun 1:2
Sa, 12.08.17 16:30 Brühl - FC Chiasso 0:1(n.V.)
Sa, 12.08.17 16:30 Biel Bienne - Bavois 3:1
Sa, 12.08.17 17:00 Breitenrain - YB Bern 0:3
Sa, 12.08.17 17:00 Linth - FC Wohlen 4:0
Sa, 12.08.17 17:00 Altdorf - Servette FC 0:6
Sa, 12.08.17 17:00 Vernier - Stade Nyonnais 0:3
Sa, 12.08.17 17:45 Kriens - FC Luzern 0:1
Sa, 12.08.17 18:00 Concordia - Old Boys 2:7
Sa, 12.08.17 18:00 Arbon - FC Wil 1900 0:7
Sa, 12.08.17 18:00 Wängi - Delémont 0:1
Sa, 12.08.17 18:00 Győri ETO/IFK Goteborg - Hergiswil 1:5
Sa, 12.08.17 18:00 Bellach - Köniz 0:4
Sa, 12.08.17 18:00 Malley - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:14
Sa, 12.08.17 18:30 Bassecourt - FC Lugano 0:6
Sa, 12.08.17 19:00 Interstar Genève - Schötz 4:5(n.Pe)
Sa, 12.08.17 19:30 RoPS Rovaniemi/Asteras Tripolis - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3
So, 13.08.17 13:00 Gränichen - FC Sion 1:9
So, 13.08.17 14:30 Chippis - FC Zürich 0:10
So, 13.08.17 14:30 Münsingen - Düdingen 5:1
So, 13.08.17 14:30 Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Basel 0:2
So, 13.08.17 14:30 Kreuzlingen - Rapperswil-Jona 3:4
So, 13.08.17 15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi/Asteras Tripolis - Schaffhausen 0:5
So, 13.08.17 15:00 Romontois - Grasshoppers 0:10
So, 13.08.17 15:00 Béroche-Gorgier - Kosova 1:4(n.V.)
So, 13.08.17 15:00 Bulle - YF Juventus 1:2(n.V.)
So, 13.08.17 15:00 Wyler - FC Locarno 4:5(n.Pe)
So, 13.08.17 15:30 Echallens - FC Aarau 2:1
So, 13.08.17 16:00 Baden - FC St. Gallen 3:8
So, 13.08.17 16:30 Gambarogno - Contone - Winterthur 1:6
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 15.09.17 19:30 Hergiswil - Schötz 1:3
Sa, 16.09.17 16:00 FC Bassersdorf - FC Zürich 0:3
Sa, 16.09.17 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion 2:1(n.V.)
Sa, 16.09.17 16:00 YF Juventus - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3
Sa, 16.09.17 17:30 Münsingen - Schaffhausen 1:0
Sa, 16.09.17 18:00 Kosova - Rapperswil-Jona 1:3
Sa, 16.09.17 18:00 Servette FC - FC Luzern 0:1
Sa, 16.09.17 18:30 FC Locarno - Stade Nyonnais 1:4
So, 17.09.17 14:00 Delémont - Winterthur 4:2
So, 17.09.17 14:00 Linth - FC St. Gallen 3:4(n.Pe)
So, 17.09.17 14:30 Köniz - FC Lugano 0:1
So, 17.09.17 15:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 0:3
So, 17.09.17 15:00 Old Boys - YB Bern 0:4
So, 17.09.17 15:30 Biel Bienne - Grasshoppers 0:5
So, 17.09.17 15:30 Echallens - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2(n.V.)
So, 17.09.17 16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Basel 0:1