Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Fr, 01.09.17 20:45 City of Liverpool - Nantwich Town 1:2
Fr, 01.09.17 20:45 Cambridge City - St. Neots Town 3:1
Fr, 01.09.17 20:45 Kingstonian - Shoreham 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 13:30 Billericay Town - Didcot Town 5:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Enfield Town - Harrow Borough 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Corinthian-Casuals 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Verlierer Halbfinale 2 - Eastbourne Town 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Ramsgate - Egham Town 3:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Margate - East Grinstead Town 3:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Faversham Town - Tonbridge 3:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Crowborough Athletic - Sevenoaks Town 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hastings United 3:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United - Merstham 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Thamesmead Town - Lewes 3:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Herne Bay - Walton Casuals 3:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Haverhill Borough - Kings Langley 0:8
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Bedford Town - Lowestoft Town 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Ware - Witham Town 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Thurrock - Harlow Town 1:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hadley - FC Romania 2:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town - Chesham United 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hertford Town - Grays Athletic 1:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Haringey Borough - Hitchin Town 1:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Potters Bar Town - B. Stortford 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Gorleston - Barking 0:4
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Arlesey Town - Heybridge Swifts 0:7
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hanwell Town - Brightlingsea Regent 4:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 St Margaretsbury - Kidlington 1:6
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Cheshunt - Takeley 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 AFC Sudbury - Mildenhall Town FC 1:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Metropolitan Police - Staines Town 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Folkestone Invicta - Greenwich Borough 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Odd Down - Weymouth 0:5
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Tavistock - Taunton Town 2:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Merthyr Town - Willand Rovers 6:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 LA Blues/Charlotte Lady Eagles - Swindon Supermarine 0:5
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Horndean - Bodmin Town 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Paulton Rovers - Winchester City 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Guildford City - Knaphill 1:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Basingstoke - Hartley Wintney 2:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Bideford - Bishop's Cleeve 5:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hamworthy United FC - Thatcham Town 1:5
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Cinderford Town - Moneyfields 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Ajax Amateurs/De Valk - Cadbury Heath 1:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Farnborough - Salisbury 2:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 AFC Portchester - Dorchester 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Worthing 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Horsham - Ashford United 6:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Haywards Heath Town - Tunbridge Wells 2:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Banstead Athletic - Deltasport/Leonidas 0:4
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Carshalton Athletic - Pagham 5:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Leatherhead - Cray Valley PM 6:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Erith Town - Burgess Hill Town 0:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hereford - Godalming Town 8:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Banbury United - Tiverton Town 4:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Bridport - Barnstaple Town 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Gosport B. - Bridgwater Town 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Frome Town - AFC Totton 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Aylesbury - Leiston 1:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav/Široki Brijeg - Whitby Town 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Abbey Hey - Altrincham FC 3:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Skelmersdale United - Worksop Parramore 1:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Buxton - Frickley Athletic 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Whitley Bay - Newcastle Benfield FC 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Sunderland RCA - Liversedge 0:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Mossley - 1874 Northwich 2:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Witton Albion - South Shields 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Halesowen Town - Basford United 0:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Boston Town - Hednesford 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Kempston Rovers - Wisbech Town 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo - Stourbridge 1:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Market Drayton Town - Alvechurch 1:5
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Droylsden - Colwyn Bay 4:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hyde Utd - Kendal Town 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Albion Sports - Barnoldswick Town 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Warrington Town - Grimsby Borough 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Ashton Athletic - Bamber Bridge 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic - Clitheroe 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Stalybridge - Farsley 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Marine - Ashton United 1:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 SL Aquaforce - Radcliffe Borough 3:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Scarborough Athletic - Workington 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Bottesford Town - Shildon AFC 0:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Cleethorpes Town - Atherton Collieries 1:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Colne - Lancaster City 0:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Ossett Town - Consett 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 AFC Mansfield - Dunkirk 4:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Soham Town Rangers - Westfields 0:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Víkingur/Tromso IL - Stafford Rangers 3:4
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Brocton - Deeping Rangers 2:4
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree - Hayes & Y. 3:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Tilbury - Aylesbury United 0:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 North Leigh - Biggleswade Town 2:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Mickleover Sports - CFR Cluj/Jagodina 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Hendon - Wingate & Finchley 1:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB - Marlow 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Colney Heath - Cockfosters 3:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Berkhamsted - Slough Town 1:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Clapton - Needham Market 0:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Royston Town - Dunstable Town 2:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Boldmere St. Michaels - Chasetown 0:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Yaxley - Dereham Town 0:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Rushall Olympic - LA Blues/Charlotte Lady Eagles 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town - Barwell 0:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 St Ives Town - Coalville Town 1:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Grantham Town - Holbeach United 2:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Haughmond - Matlock Town 3:2
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Tividale - JOS Watergraafsmeer/Noordwijk 2:3
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Lincoln United - Redditch United 0:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Shepshed Dynamo - Leek Town 6:1
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 Stratford Town - Newcastle Town 4:0
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 King's Lynn Town - Coleshill Town 4:1
So, 03.09.17 15:00 Romulus - Kettering Town 0:3
So, 03.09.17 16:00 Romford - AFC Hornchurch 0:1
So, 03.09.17 16:00 Littlehampton Town - Chipstead 2:2
So, 03.09.17 16:00 Baldock Town - Thame United 4:3