Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 27.06.17 18:00 Alashkert - FC Santa Coloma 1:0
Di, 27.06.17 20:00 Víkingur - Trepça'89 2:1
Di, 27.06.17 20:00 Hibernians - FC Infonet 2:0
Di, 27.06.17 20:00 The New Saints - College Cosmo 1:2
Mi, 28.06.17 20:45 FC Linfield - La Fiorita 1:0
Di, 04.07.17 18:00 Trepça'89 - Víkingur 1:4
Di, 04.07.17 18:00 FC Infonet - Hibernians 0:1
Di, 04.07.17 19:30 College Cosmo - The New Saints 1:3(n.V.)
Di, 04.07.17 20:30 FC Santa Coloma - Alashkert 1:1
Di, 04.07.17 20:30 La Fiorita - FC Linfield 0:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 11.07.17 19:00 FK Karabakh - Samtredia 5:0
Di, 11.07.17 20:30 Hibernians - RB Salzburg 0:3
Di, 11.07.17 20:45 HNK Rijeka - The New Saints 2:0
Di, 11.07.17 20:45 Partizan Belgrad - Budućnost 2:0
Mi, 12.07.17 18:00 FK Spartaks - FC Astana 0:1
Mi, 12.07.17 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - KS Kukësi 1:0
Mi, 12.07.17 19:00 Malmö FF - Vardar 1:1
Mi, 12.07.17 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Maribor 1:2
Mi, 12.07.17 19:00 Apoel Nicosia - F91 Dudelange 1:0
Mi, 12.07.17 19:00 Hap.Beer Sheva - B. Honvéd 2:1
Mi, 12.07.17 19:30 BATE Borisov - Alashkert 1:1
Mi, 12.07.17 20:00 VFMD Zalgiris - Ludog. Razgrad 2:1
Mi, 12.07.17 20:00 Mariehamn - Legia Warszaw 0:3
Mi, 12.07.17 20:15 MSK Zilina - FC Kopenhagen 1:3
Mi, 12.07.17 20:45 FC Dundalk - Rosenborg 1:1
Mi, 12.07.17 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur - Víkingur 1:1
Fr, 14.07.17 18:00 FC Linfield - Celtic Glasgow 0:2
Di, 18.07.17 16:00 FC Astana - FK Spartaks 1:1
Di, 18.07.17 18:00 Vardar - Malmö FF 3:1
Di, 18.07.17 18:00 Alashkert - BATE Borisov 1:3
Di, 18.07.17 19:00 Samtredia - FK Karabakh 0:1
Di, 18.07.17 20:00 The New Saints - HNK Rijeka 1:5
Di, 18.07.17 20:00 Víkingur - FH Hafnarfjordur 0:2
Di, 18.07.17 20:45 Budućnost - Partizan Belgrad 0:0
Mi, 19.07.17 18:00 F91 Dudelange - Apoel Nicosia 0:1
Mi, 19.07.17 19:15 Rosenborg - FC Dundalk 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 19.07.17 19:30 KS Kukësi - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1
Mi, 19.07.17 19:30 FC Kopenhagen - MSK Zilina 1:2
Mi, 19.07.17 20:00 Ludog. Razgrad - VFMD Zalgiris 4:1
Mi, 19.07.17 20:15 NK Maribor - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1
Mi, 19.07.17 20:30 RB Salzburg - Hibernians 3:0
Mi, 19.07.17 20:45 Legia Warszaw - Mariehamn 6:0
Mi, 19.07.17 20:45 Celtic Glasgow - FC Linfield 4:0
Mi, 19.07.17 21:15 B. Honvéd - Hap.Beer Sheva 2:3
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 25.07.17 19:00 Slavia Prag - BATE Borisov 1:0
Di, 25.07.17 19:00 FK Karabakh - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0
Di, 25.07.17 19:30 Steaua Bukarest - Viktoria Plzen 2:2
Di, 25.07.17 19:30 AEK Athens - CSKA Moskau 0:2
Di, 25.07.17 20:00 Vardar - FC Kopenhagen 1:0
Di, 25.07.17 20:45 Partizan Belgrad - Olympiakos 1:3
Mi, 26.07.17 16:00 FC Astana - Legia Warszaw 3:1
Mi, 26.07.17 18:30 Dynamo Kiev - YB Bern 3:1
Mi, 26.07.17 18:45 RB Salzburg - HNK Rijeka 1:1
Mi, 26.07.17 19:00 Hap.Beer Sheva - Ludog. Razgrad 2:0
Mi, 26.07.17 20:00 V. Constanta - Apoel Nicosia 1:0
Mi, 26.07.17 20:20 NK Maribor - FH Hafnarfjordur 1:0
Mi, 26.07.17 20:45 OGC Nice - Ajax Amsterdam 1:1
Mi, 26.07.17 20:45 Celtic Glasgow - Rosenborg 0:0
Mi, 26.07.17 21:00 FC Brügge - Basaksehir FK 3:3
Di, 01.08.17 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - FK Karabakh 1:2
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 BATE Borisov - Slavia Prag 2:1
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 CSKA Moskau - AEK Athens 1:0
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Apoel Nicosia - V. Constanta 4:0(n.V.)
Mi, 02.08.17 19:45 Basaksehir FK - FC Brügge 2:0
Mi, 02.08.17 20:00 FC Kopenhagen - Vardar 4:1
Mi, 02.08.17 20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bukarest 1:4
Mi, 02.08.17 20:15 YB Bern - Dynamo Kiev 2:0
Mi, 02.08.17 20:30 Ludog. Razgrad - Hap.Beer Sheva 3:1
Mi, 02.08.17 20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur - NK Maribor 0:1
Mi, 02.08.17 20:45 HNK Rijeka - RB Salzburg 0:0
Mi, 02.08.17 20:45 Ajax Amsterdam - OGC Nice 2:2
Mi, 02.08.17 20:45 Olympiakos - Partizan Belgrad 2:2
Mi, 02.08.17 20:45 Legia Warszaw - FC Astana 1:0
Mi, 02.08.17 20:45 Rosenborg - Celtic Glasgow 0:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 15.08.17 18:00 FK Karabakh - FC Kopenhagen 1:0
Di, 15.08.17 20:45 Sp. Lissabon - Steaua Bukarest 0:0
Di, 15.08.17 20:45 Apoel Nicosia - Slavia Prag 2:0
Di, 15.08.17 20:45 Hoffenheim - Liverpool FC 1:2
Di, 15.08.17 20:45 YB Bern - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Mi, 16.08.17 20:45 SSC Napoli - OGC Nice 2:0
Mi, 16.08.17 20:45 Basaksehir FK - FC Sevilla 1:2
Mi, 16.08.17 20:45 Hap.Beer Sheva - NK Maribor 2:1
Mi, 16.08.17 20:45 Olympiakos - HNK Rijeka 2:1
Mi, 16.08.17 20:45 Celtic Glasgow - FC Astana 5:0
Di, 22.08.17 17:30 FC Astana - Celtic Glasgow 4:3
Di, 22.08.17 20:45 FC Sevilla - Basaksehir FK 2:2
Di, 22.08.17 20:45 HNK Rijeka - Olympiakos 0:1
Di, 22.08.17 20:45 NK Maribor - Hap.Beer Sheva 1:0
Di, 22.08.17 20:45 OGC Nice - SSC Napoli 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 20:45 CSKA Moskau - YB Bern 2:0
Mi, 23.08.17 20:45 Slavia Prag - Apoel Nicosia 0:0
Mi, 23.08.17 20:45 Liverpool FC - Hoffenheim 4:2
Mi, 23.08.17 20:45 FC Kopenhagen - FK Karabakh 2:1
Mi, 23.08.17 20:45 Steaua Bukarest - Sp. Lissabon 1:5
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Manchester Utd 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 CSKA Moskau 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Benfica 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 Star

4 FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Paris SG 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 FC Bayern 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 Star

4 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Chelsea FC 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar

3 Atletico Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 StarStar

4 FK Karabakh 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 FC Barcelona 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Sp. Lissabon 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Olympiakos 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0 Star

4 Juventus Turin 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 FC Sevilla 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 StarStar
2 Liverpool FC 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 StarStar

3 Spartak Moskau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

4 NK Maribor 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Manchester City 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 Star

4 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Besiktas JK 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 AS Monaco 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

3 RB Leipzig 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 StarStar

4 FC Porto 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar
2 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 StarStarStarStarStarStar

3 Dortmund 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 Star

4 Apoel Nicosia 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 2 Next Round
  • 3 Europa League
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
S. Sinclair Celtic Glasgow 5
P. Twumasi FC Astana 5
A. Pavlović FC Kopenhagen 4
Marcos Tavares NK Maribor 4
A. Nwakaeme Hap.Beer Sheva 4
D. Ndlovu FK Karabakh 4
E. Elia Basaksehir FK 3
S. Quigley The New Saints 3
U. Nenadović Alashkert 3
I. de Camargo Apoel Nicosia 3
M. Gavranović HNK Rijeka 3
Wanderson Ludog. Razgrad 3