Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 22.08.17 13:00 SinopSpor - Yeni Amasyaspor 4:2
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Artvin Hopaspor - Ardahanspor 3:1
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Yüksekova Belediyespor - Tatvan Gençlerbirliği 3:0
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Arsinspor - Yeni Orduspor 3:1(n.Pe)
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Iğdır Arasspor - Kars 36 1:4(n.Pe)
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Ağrı 1970 Spor - 62 Pertekspor 2:0
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Muşspor - Dersim Spor 3:1
Di, 22.08.17 14:30 Mardin 47 Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi 0:2
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Isparta Davrazspor - Bucak B. Oğuzhanspor 6:7(n.Pe)
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Karaköprü Belediyespor - Kilis Belediyespor 1:0(n.V.)
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Modafenspor - Edirnespor 0:1
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Bartinspor - C3 2:1
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Osmaniyespor - Adıyaman 1954 2:0
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 TKI Tavsanli L. - Kütahyaspor 2:1
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Aksarayspor 0:1(n.V.)
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Karaman Belediyespor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 3:4(n.Pe)
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Yeni Altındağ BS - Çankırıspor 3:2(n.V.)
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Turgutluspor - Uşak Sportif Gençlikspor 3:2
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 MKE Kırıkkalespor - Yozgatspor 0:3
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - Erokspor 3:2(n.V.)
Di, 22.08.17 15:00 Altınova Belediyespor - Bozüyük Vitraspor 4:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 29.08.17 12:30 Kars 36 - Muşspor 1:0
Di, 29.08.17 13:30 Ağrı 1970 Spor - Belediye Vanspor 0:1
Di, 29.08.17 14:30 Elaziz Belediyespor - Yeni Diyarbakırspor 2:5
Di, 29.08.17 15:30 Edirnespor - Çanakkale Dardanelspor 3:0
Mi, 30.08.17 12:30 SinopSpor - Erbaaspor 5:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 30.08.17 12:30 1461 Trabzon - Arsinspor 4:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 30.08.17 14:00 Ofspor - A2 2:1
Mi, 30.08.17 14:00 Bayburt İÖİ - Pazarspor 1:2
Mi, 30.08.17 14:00 12 Bingöl Spor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 30.08.17 14:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi - Batman Petrolspor 1:2
Mi, 30.08.17 14:00 Cizre Basra Spor - Yüksekova Belediyespor 1:0
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Osmaniyespor - Erzin Belediyespor 2:3(n.V.)
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Payas - Kırıkhanspor 1:0
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Aksarayspor - Bohemians/Shamrock Rovers 0:1
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 K. Erciyesspor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 0:4
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Düzcespor - Kocaelispor 1:0
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Yozgatspor - Çorum Belediyespor 0:2
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Ankara Adliyespor 3:1(n.Pe)
Mi, 30.08.17 14:30 Yeni Altındağ BS - Bartinspor 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Tom' Tomsk/Tyumen 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Anadolu Üsküdar - Çatalcaspor 2:1
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 B1 - Tepecik Belediyespor 2:1
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı - Gölcükspor 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Tekirdağspor - Ergene Velimeşespor 0:2
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Orhangazispor - Altınova Belediyespor 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 TKI Tavsanli L. - Kızılcabölükspor 0:2
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Tire 1922 - Turgutluspor 2:0
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 B2 - Bergama Belediyespor 0:2
Mi, 30.08.17 15:00 Bucak B. Oğuzhanspor - Tekirova Belediyespor 1:2
Mi, 30.08.17 15:30 Muğlaspor - Aydınspor 1:0
Mi, 30.08.17 17:30 Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Karaköprü Belediyespor 2:1
Mi, 30.08.17 18:00 Bursa Nılüferspor - OYAK-Renaultspor 0:1
Do, 31.08.17 13:00 Düzyurtspor - Artvin Hopaspor 4:3
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 19.09.17 12:00 Anadolu Üsküdar - Anadolu Selçukluspor 0:1
Di, 19.09.17 12:00 Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1(n.V.)
Di, 19.09.17 12:45 Sanliurfaspor - Pazarspor 4:2(n.Pe)
Di, 19.09.17 13:30 Yeni Diyarbakırspor - İstanbulspor 0:1
Di, 19.09.17 14:00 Payas - Diyarbakır BB 1:3(n.V.)
Di, 19.09.17 14:30 Bandırmaspor - Çorum Belediyespor 0:1
Di, 19.09.17 14:30 Kırklarelispor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:3
Di, 19.09.17 14:30 A1 - Gaziantep BLD 2:3(n.V.)
Di, 19.09.17 14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 4:2
Di, 19.09.17 14:30 Muğlaspor - Etimesgut 2:3(n.Pe)
Di, 19.09.17 15:00 Belediye Vanspor - Kayserispor 0:1
Di, 19.09.17 16:00 Balikesirspor - Kars 36 5:6(n.Pe)
Di, 19.09.17 18:00 Boluspor - SinopSpor 3:0
Di, 19.09.17 18:00 Tekirova Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylül 0:1(n.V.)
Di, 19.09.17 18:00 Mersin I. Yurdu - Orhangazispor 3:5
Mi, 20.09.17 12:00 İnegölspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2
Mi, 20.09.17 13:00 Düzyurtspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 20.09.17 13:30 Batman Petrolspor - Göztepe 3:1
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Elazigspor 2:4(n.V.)
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Hatayspor - Ergene Velimeşespor 1:0
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Kastamonuspor - Ofspor 1:3
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Keçiörengücü - Silivrispor 3:1
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Hacettepe - Yeni Altındağ BS 1:2
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:2
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Denizlispor - Düzcespor 1:0
Mi, 20.09.17 14:00 Bohemians/Shamrock Rovers - Adanaspor 1:3
Mi, 20.09.17 14:30 Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0
Mi, 20.09.17 14:30 OYAK-Renaultspor - Karsiyaka 3:1
Mi, 20.09.17 14:30 Bergama Belediyespor - Sarıyer 0:2
Mi, 20.09.17 14:30 Körfez FK - Edirnespor 3:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 20.09.17 15:00 Giresunspor - Cizre Basra Spor 3:1
Mi, 20.09.17 16:00 Altay - Erzurum BB 6:7(n.Pe)
Mi, 20.09.17 17:00 Altınordu - B1 1:0
Mi, 20.09.17 17:00 Bucaspor - Pendikspor 2:0
Mi, 20.09.17 18:00 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 20.09.17 18:00 Gaziantepspor - Tire 1922 0:3
Mi, 20.09.17 18:00 Manisaspor - Arsinspor 4:1
Mi, 20.09.17 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Bayrampaşaspor 3:0
Mi, 20.09.17 19:30 Bursaspor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu 4:0
Mi, 20.09.17 19:30 Fethiyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor 2:0
Do, 21.09.17 12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Eskisehirspor 4:2(n.V.)
Do, 21.09.17 14:00 Kızılcabölükspor - Ümranıyespor 2:1
Do, 21.09.17 14:00 Eyüpspor - Sakaryaspor 2:1
Do, 21.09.17 15:00 Sivasspor - Polatlı Bugsaşspor 3:0
Do, 21.09.17 16:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Ankaragücü 2:0
Do, 21.09.17 18:30 Rizespor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 3:0