Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 30.08.17 18:00 CD Calahorra - Real Union Irun 1:0
Mi, 30.08.17 19:00 CF Badalona - CF Elche 1:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 30.08.17 19:00 Pena Sport FC - CD Mirandes 1:2
Mi, 30.08.17 20:00 SD Leioa - Racing Santander 2:1
Mi, 30.08.17 20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra 2:0
Mi, 30.08.17 20:15 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Durango 0:3
Mi, 30.08.17 20:30 Olimpic De Xativa - UE Olot 4:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 30.08.17 20:30 Ponferradina - Rápido Bouzas 2:0
Mi, 30.08.17 20:30 Real Murcia CF - CP Cacareno 3:1
Mi, 30.08.17 20:30 UD Logrones - Real Aviles 4:0
Mi, 30.08.17 20:30 Lleida - Melilla UD 1:0
Mi, 30.08.17 20:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Unión Adarve 0:1
Mi, 30.08.17 20:45 Antequera - Arcos 2:0
Mi, 30.08.17 21:00 Lorca Deportiva - CF Villanovense 3:1
Mi, 30.08.17 21:30 FC Cartagena - Ucam Murcia 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 30.08.17 21:30 B2 - FC Marbella 1:2(n.V.)
Do, 31.08.17 20:45 Talavera CF - CD Toledo 1:0
Mi, 06.09.17 20:00 Formentera - Tarazona 5:4(n.Pe)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 CF Cadiz - UD Almeria 1:0
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 Gim. de Tarragona - CD Lugo 1:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 06.09.17 19:00 UE Olot - CD Alcoyano 1:0(n.V.)
Mi, 06.09.17 20:00 Real Oviedo - Numancia 0:1
Mi, 06.09.17 20:00 FC Marbella - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:2
Mi, 06.09.17 20:00 La Hoya Lorca - Córdoba 2:4
Mi, 06.09.17 20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon 0:1
Mi, 06.09.17 20:30 CD Calahorra - SD Leioa 2:0(n.V.)
Mi, 06.09.17 20:30 Ponferradina - Atletico Baleares 1:0
Mi, 06.09.17 20:30 UD Logrones - Unión Adarve 8:7(n.Pe)
Mi, 06.09.17 20:30 RCD Mallorca - Lleida 3:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 06.09.17 20:30 Fuenlabrada - B1 2:0
Mi, 06.09.17 20:45 Talavera CF - Antequera 3:1
Mi, 06.09.17 20:45 CF Elche - Durango 3:2(n.V.)
Mi, 06.09.17 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 0:2
Mi, 06.09.17 21:00 FC Cartagena - CD Mirandes 2:1
Mi, 06.09.17 21:00 Hercules CF - Lorca Deportiva 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 06.09.17 21:30 Real Murcia CF - Racing Ferrol 4:1
Mi, 06.09.17 22:00 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF 3:0
Mi, 06.09.17 22:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 0:3
Do, 07.09.17 20:00 AD Alcorcon - Cultural Leonesa 2:4
Do, 07.09.17 22:00 Osasuna - Albacete 3:2(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 19.09.17 20:00 Sporting Gijon - Numancia 1:3(n.Pe)
Mi, 20.09.17 20:00 Formentera - UD Logrones 4:3(n.V.)
Mi, 20.09.17 20:00 Córdoba - CD Tenerife 1:4
Mi, 20.09.17 20:15 Gimnástica Segoviana - Ponferradina 0:1
Mi, 20.09.17 20:30 CD Calahorra - Fuenlabrada 1:3
Mi, 20.09.17 20:45 Talavera CF - FC Cartagena 0:1(n.V.)
Mi, 20.09.17 21:00 Hercules CF - CF Elche 0:1
Mi, 20.09.17 21:00 CF Cadiz - Osasuna 1:0
Mi, 20.09.17 21:30 Real Murcia CF - UE Olot 3:1
Do, 21.09.17 20:00 Cultural Leonesa - Real Valladolid 0:4
Do, 21.09.17 21:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 24.10.17 19:30 FC Cartagena - FC Sevilla 0:3
Di, 24.10.17 19:30 Numancia - Malaga 2:1
Di, 24.10.17 20:30 Getafe - CD Alaves 0:1
Di, 24.10.17 20:30 Real Zaragoza - Valencia 0:2
Di, 24.10.17 21:30 Real Murcia CF - FC Barcelona 0:3
Di, 24.10.17 21:30 CF Cadiz - Betis Sevilla 1:2
Mi, 25.10.17 19:00 Formentera - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Mi, 25.10.17 20:30 Real Valladolid - Leganes CD 1:2
Mi, 25.10.17 20:30 Ponferradina - Villarreal 1:0
Mi, 25.10.17 21:30 CF Elche - Atletico Madrid 1:1
Mi, 25.10.17 21:30 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo 1:2
Do, 26.10.17 19:30 Lleida - Real Sociedad 0:1
Do, 26.10.17 20:30 Dep. La Coruna - UD Las Palmas 1:4
Do, 26.10.17 20:30 Girona FC - UD Levante 0:2
Do, 26.10.17 21:30 CD Tenerife - Espanyol 0:0
Do, 26.10.17 21:30 Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid 0:2