Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 ASKÖ Gmünd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Annabichl / Austria II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Bleiburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Feldkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Ferlach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 KAC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Kraig 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Köttmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Lendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 Maria Saal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
11 SAK Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

12 Spittal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 St. Jakob 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Treibach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
15 Völkermarkt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

16 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 12 - 15 Possible Relegation
  • 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Bad Radkersburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Bruck 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Fürstenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Gnas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Grazer AK 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Kapfenberger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Lebring 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Leoben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Liezen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 Mettersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

11 Pöllau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
12 St. Anna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Trofaiach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 TuS Heiligenkreuz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

15 Voitsberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
16 Wildon 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 11 - 14 Possible Relegation
  • 15 - 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Admira Dornbirn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Andelsbuch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Austria Lustenau II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 SW Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Dornbirner SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Egg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Feldkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Ferlach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Fussach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 FC Höchst 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 Langenegg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

11 Lauterach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
12 Nenzing 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Röthis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
15 Schwarzach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

16 Wolfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 11 - 15 Possible Relegation
  • 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Bad Sauerbrunn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Draßburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Eltendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 FC Deutschkreuz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Horitschon 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Klingenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Kohfidisch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Markt Allhau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Mattersburg (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 SV Neuberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

11 Parndorf II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
12 Pinkafeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Siegendordf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 St. Margarethen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

15 SV Stegersbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
16 Wimpassing 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 11 - 14 Possible Relegation
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Altenmarkt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 A. Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Bergheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Bischofshofen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Bramberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Bürmoos 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Eugendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Golling 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Hallwang 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

10 Kuchl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
11 TSV Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
12 Salzburger AK 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Straßwalchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Strobl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

15 Union Hallein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
16 Zell am See 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 10 - 14 Possible Relegation
  • 15 - 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Ardagger 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Gaflenz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Haitzendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Kottingbrunn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Krems 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Langenrohr 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Leobendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 SC Retz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 Rohrendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
11 Scheiblingkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

12 Spratzern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 St. Peter 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Stripfing 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
15 Waidhofen / Thaya 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

16 Zwettl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 12 - 15 Possible Relegation
  • 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Andorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Bad Ischl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Donau Linz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Gmunden 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Grieskirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Grün Weiß Micheldorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Neuhofen / Ried II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Oedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 SV Wallern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
11 St. Marienkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

12 St. Valentin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Union Edelweiß 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Union HABAU Perg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
15 Union Weißkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

16 Wels 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 12 - 15 Possible Relegation
  • 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Hall 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Imst 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 Kematen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Kirchbichl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Kundl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Mayrhofen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Mötz / Silz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Reichenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 SV Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 St. Johann in Tirol 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
11 Telfs 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

12 Union Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Völs 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Wattens II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

15 Zams 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
16 Zirl 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 12 - 14 Possible Relegation
  • 15 - 16 Abstieg
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Austria XIII 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

2 Donau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
3 SR Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
4 Elektra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
5 Favoritner AC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
6 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
7 Gersthofer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
8 Mannswörth 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
9 Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
10 Post 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
11 Slovan HAC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

12 AC Mauer 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
13 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
14 Technopool Admira 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
15 Wiener Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star

16 Wienerberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Aufstieg
  • 12 - 15 Possible Relegation
  • 16 Abstieg