Sechzehntelfinale

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do,21.09.17 Royal Charleroi - La Louvière Centre 4:0
Mi,20.09.17 Standard Liege - KSK Heist 4:0
Mi,20.09.17 Westerlo - Anderlecht 0:1
Mi,20.09.17 ASV Geel - KAA Gent 2:3
Mi,20.09.17 Roeselare - FC Brügge 1:5
Mi,20.09.17 Lokeren - Beerschot-Wilrijk 2:0
Mi,20.09.17 AS Eupen - Rupel Boom 3:2
Mi,20.09.17 Lommel Utd - Waasland 1:2
Mi,20.09.17 Cercle Brügge - KRC Genk 0:1
Mi,20.09.17 KV Oostende - Union Saint-Gilloise 3:1
Mi,20.09.17 KV Mechelen - Bocholt 3:0
Mi,20.09.17 Liège - Zulte Waregem 2:3
Mi,20.09.17 RRC Peruwelz - FC Tubize 3:1
Di,19.09.17 St. Truidense - Oud-H. Leuven 4:2(n.V.)
Di,19.09.17 Antwerpen - Lierse SK 2:0
Di,19.09.17 KV Kortrijk - D1 - C2 5:3

5. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,27.08.17 Knokke - KSK Heist 2:5
So,27.08.17 SC E. Aalst - Liège 1:2
So,27.08.17 ASV Geel - Duffel 3:0
So,27.08.17 Oud-H. Leuven - Turnhout 8:0
So,27.08.17 Westerlo - Menen 4:0
So,27.08.17 Olympia Wijgmaal - Bocholt 0:1
Sa,26.08.17 Tempo Overijse - D1 - C2 2:3
Sa,26.08.17 Lommel Utd - Dessel Sport 2:0
Sa,26.08.17 Oosterwijk - Beerschot-Wilrijk 2:3
Sa,26.08.17 Roeselare - Waltwilder 3:1
Sa,26.08.17 Oudenaarde - FC Tubize 4:5(n.Pe)
Sa,26.08.17 RWDM - La Louvière Centre 3:4(n.Pe)
Sa,26.08.17 Eendracht Wervik - Rupel Boom 2:3
Sa,26.08.17 Sint-Lenaarts - Lierse SK 0:2
Sa,26.08.17 Cité Sport - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:4
Do,24.08.17 Cercle Brügge - Temse 3:1(n.V.)

4.Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,20.08.17 Tempo Overijse - Sparta Petegem 6:3(n.Pe)
So,20.08.17 Bocholt - R. Boussu DB 2:1
So,20.08.17 Aywaille - Knokke 0:4
So,20.08.17 Richelle United - Eendracht Wervik 1:2
So,20.08.17 D1 - C2 - Berchem Sport 4:0
So,20.08.17 Oudenaarde - FC Verbroedering Dender EH 2:0
So,20.08.17 SC E. Aalst - Pepingen 3:0
So,20.08.17 Rupel Boom - Onhaye 3:1
So,20.08.17 Sporting Bruxelles - Oosterwijk 0:4
So,20.08.17 Waltwilder - Robur 3:1
So,20.08.17 KSK Heist - Merksem 2:1(n.V.)
So,20.08.17 Duffel - Waremme 4:2
So,20.08.17 Temse - RC Lebbeke 2:0
So,20.08.17 Olympia Wijgmaal - Esperanza Neerpelt 3:0
So,20.08.17 Acren - ASV Geel 3:5
So,20.08.17 Cité Sport - Hoogstraten VV 2:1(n.V.)
So,20.08.17 Péruwelz - Menen 0:1
So,20.08.17 Liège - Wingene 2:0
Sa,19.08.17 Lommel Utd - Mormont 7:0
Sa,19.08.17 La Louvière Centre - Genly-Quévy 3:0
Sa,19.08.17 Dessel Sport - Sporting Hasselt 5:0
Sa,19.08.17 RWDM - VW Hamme 3:0
Sa,19.08.17 Turnhout - Sporting West Harelbeke 6:5(n.Pe)
Sa,19.08.17 Sint-Lenaarts - Grimbergen 1:0

3. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,13.08.17 Sint-Lenaarts - VC Herentals 1:0
So,13.08.17 FC Verbroedering Dender EH - KMR Biesen 4:0
So,13.08.17 Mormont - Tienen 2:1
So,13.08.17 Waremme - Walhain 8:7(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Wingene - Ronse 2:0
So,13.08.17 Olympia Wijgmaal - Cappellen 4:2
So,13.08.17 Olsa Brakel - Merksem 1:2
So,13.08.17 W. S. Brüssel - Sporting Bruxelles 0:8
So,13.08.17 Hoogstraten VV - Huvo Jeuk 1:0
So,13.08.17 Eppegem - Temse 0:1
So,13.08.17 KSK Heist - Zelzate 4:2
So,13.08.17 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - R. Boussu DB 3:5(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Esperanza Neerpelt - PAC Buzet 6:2
So,13.08.17 SC E. Aalst - Torhout 2:0
So,13.08.17 Weywertz - Grimbergen 1:3
So,13.08.17 Onhaye - Betekom 3:1
So,13.08.17 D1 - C2 - Hamoir 2:1
So,13.08.17 VW Hamme - Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2:1
So,13.08.17 Sporting West Harelbeke - Olympic Charleroi 5:3(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Genly-Quévy - ES de la Molignée 2:1
So,13.08.17 Sporting Hasselt - R. Boussu DB 3:1
So,13.08.17 Diest - Pepingen 3:4(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Duffel - Jeunesse Tamines 3:2
So,13.08.17 Oostkamp - RC Lebbeke 1:2
So,13.08.17 Aywaille - Huy 6:4(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Acren - Westhoek 2:1
So,13.08.17 Richelle United - Bambrugge 7:5(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Péruwelz - Eendracht Termien 4:2(n.Pe)
So,13.08.17 Waltwilder - Rapid Symphorinois 2:0
So,13.08.17 Houtvenne - Menen 1:2
So,13.08.17 Liège - Zwarte Leeuw 2:1
So,13.08.17 Jong Lede - Oudenaarde 1:3
So,13.08.17 Givry - Berchem Sport 1:6
So,13.08.17 Sprimont-Comblain - Sparta Petegem 2:3
Sa,12.08.17 Oosterwijk - Stade Bierbeek 1:0
Sa,12.08.17 Maasmechelen - La Louvière Centre 0:3
Sa,12.08.17 Rupel Boom - Excelsior Virton 6:5(n.Pe)
Sa,12.08.17 Bocholt - Sporting Châtelet 5:4(n.Pe)
Sa,12.08.17 Dessel Sport - Gent-Zeehaven 8:7(n.Pe)
Sa,12.08.17 Tempo Overijse - Vlijtingen 1:0
Sa,12.08.17 Robur - Groen Rood Katelijne 2:1
Sa,12.08.17 Turnhout - Anderlues 2:0
Sa,12.08.17 RWDM - Londerzeel 1:0
Sa,12.08.17 Eendracht Wervik - Ninove 1:0
Sa,12.08.17 Lommel Utd - Gullegem 4:0
Sa,12.08.17 Spouwen-Mopertingen - Knokke 2:4
Sa,12.08.17 Solre-sur-Sambre - ASV Geel 0:1
Sa,12.08.17 Cité Sport - Deinze 2:0

2. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,06.08.17 Bertrix II - Groen Rood Katelijne 0:6
So,06.08.17 Oostkamp - Stade Disonais 1:0
So,06.08.17 Oostduinkerke - PAC Buzet 1:2
So,06.08.17 Grand-Leez - Eppegem 1:2
So,06.08.17 Sporting Bruxelles - Villers-La-Ville 3:2
So,06.08.17 Havinnes - Rapid Symphorinois 1:5
So,06.08.17 R. Boussu DB - B1 - A2 5:1
So,06.08.17 Genly-Quévy - Acassuso/Club Social DyC Español 5:1
So,06.08.17 Cité Sport - SC Aarschot 5:1
So,06.08.17 Jong Lede - Wezel 4:1
So,06.08.17 Sint-Gillis Waas - Ronse 0:3
So,06.08.17 Sint-Lenaarts - Sassport Boezinge 1:0
So,06.08.17 Blankenberge - Temse 5:6(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Menen - Vosselaar 11:10(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Torhout - Assesse 9:0
So,06.08.17 Hades - Bambrugge 0:1
So,06.08.17 Péruwelz - Rebecq 7:6(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Tollembeek - ES de la Molignée 0:4
So,06.08.17 Grimbie - Mormont 0:2
So,06.08.17 Entité Manageoise - Huvo Jeuk 5:7(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Wingene - Heur Tongeren 2:1
So,06.08.17 Svelta Melsele - Zelzate 5:6(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Weywertz - Jamboise 7:0
So,06.08.17 Jeunesse Tamines - Diegem Sport 6:4(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Huizingen - RC Lebbeke 0:5
So,06.08.17 Tournai - Eendracht Termien 1:3
So,06.08.17 Richelle United - Nismes 2:0
So,06.08.17 Aische - Anderlues 0:1
So,06.08.17 Bertrix - Eendracht Wervik 0:1
So,06.08.17 Betekom - Verlaine 1:0
So,06.08.17 Loyers - Onhaye 11:12(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 VC Herentals - Gedinnois 7:0
So,06.08.17 Voorwaarts Zwevezele - D2 2:0
So,06.08.17 Tervant - Givry 2:5
So,06.08.17 Sint-Job - KMR Biesen 2:3
So,06.08.17 Meux - Waltwilder 0:1
So,06.08.17 Pepingen - Sterrebeek 2:0
So,06.08.17 Waterloo - Tienen 1:4
So,06.08.17 Eendracht Zele - Bocholt 1:4
So,06.08.17 Aywaille - Izegem 2:1
So,06.08.17 W. S. Brüssel - La Roche 8:7(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Walhain - Westkapelle 4:0
So,06.08.17 Habay-la-Neuve - Westhoek 0:6
So,06.08.17 Olympia Wijgmaal - Kruibeke 3:1
So,06.08.17 FC Rapid Bucuresti/CS U Craiova - Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:4
So,06.08.17 Malmundaria - Olympic Charleroi 0:3
So,06.08.17 Ternesse - Spouwen-Mopertingen 1:3
So,06.08.17 Verlierer Halbfinale 2 - Sporting Hasselt 0:2
So,06.08.17 Duffel - Braine 4:1
So,06.08.17 Acren - KVW.-Zaventem 2:1
So,06.08.17 RC Lauwe - Liège 1:4
So,06.08.17 Hoeilaart - Sprimont-Comblain 0:1
So,06.08.17 Gullegem - Wellin 2:0
So,06.08.17 Stade Bierbeek - Solières Sport 2:1
So,06.08.17 Verlierer Halbfinale 1 - Sparta Petegem 0:2
So,06.08.17 Waremme - Oostnieuwkerke 3:0
So,06.08.17 D1 - C2 - Balen 1:0
So,06.08.17 Qualifier - Sporting West Harelbeke 1:3
So,06.08.17 La Calamine - Grimbergen 5:6(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Ciney - Ninove 4:6(n.Pe)
So,06.08.17 Liedekerke - Gent-Zeehaven 1:7
So,06.08.17 Vlijtingen - Sint-Niklaas 3:1
So,06.08.17 Elene-Grotenberge - Diest 0:3
Sa,05.08.17 KRC Mechelen - Olsa Brakel 1:2
Sa,05.08.17 La Louvière - Londerzeel 6:7(n.Pe)
Sa,05.08.17 Tempo Overijse - Namur 2:1
Sa,05.08.17 Spy - Cappellen 0:3
Sa,05.08.17 Zwarte Leeuw - Racing Waregem 4:0
Sa,05.08.17 Huy - UCE Liège 2:0
Sa,05.08.17 Esperanza Neerpelt - Thes Sport 5:4(n.Pe)
Sa,05.08.17 Marloie Sport - Hoogstraten VV 0:3
Sa,05.08.17 Robur - Bornem 6:5(n.Pe)
Sa,05.08.17 Turnhout - Belœil 3:0
Sa,05.08.17 RWDM - Leopoldsburg 3:1
Sa,05.08.17 Brasschaat - Merksem 1:4
Sa,05.08.17 Hamoir - Merelbeke 1:0
Sa,05.08.17 Houtvenne - Ster-Francorchamps 4:0
Sa,05.08.17 Helson Helchteren - La Louvière Centre 0:2
Sa,05.08.17 Solre-sur-Sambre - Walem 4:2(n.Pe)
Sa,05.08.17 Libramont - Rupel Boom 0:5

1. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,30.07.17 Grimbergen - Nederhasselt 3:2
So,30.07.17 Melo Zonhoven - Waltwilder 0:2
So,30.07.17 Groen Rood Katelijne - H2 2:1
So,30.07.17 Bambrugge - Wetteren-Kwatrecht 5:3(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Bonheiden - RC Lebbeke 1:2
So,30.07.17 Mariekerke - Eendracht Zele 5:6(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Brielen - Menen 0:4
So,30.07.17 Taintignies - Racing Waregem 0:6
So,30.07.17 Westkapelle - Dikkelvenne 5:0
So,30.07.17 Wingene - Berlare 5:0
So,30.07.17 Varsenare - Blankenberge 0:2
So,30.07.17 Gierle - Houtvenne 0:5
So,30.07.17 Putte - Svelta Melsele 1:4
So,30.07.17 Ster-Francorchamps - Stockay-Warfusée 1:0
So,30.07.17 Ternesse - Eendracht Buggenhout 3:1
So,30.07.17 De Jeugd Lovendegem - Zelzate 0:4
So,30.07.17 Oostkamp - Eendracht Aalter 6:5(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Queue-du-Bois - Assesse 1:3
So,30.07.17 Eendracht Wervik - Eernegem 4:0
So,30.07.17 Péruwelz - Westrozebeke 6:0
So,30.07.17 Jong Lede - Maldegem 2:1
So,30.07.17 Kruibeke - Lille 3:2(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Berlaar-Heikant - Walem 3:4
So,30.07.17 Vlamertinge - RC Lauwe 0:3
So,30.07.17 Belœil - Wielsbeke 6:5(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Poperinge - Sassport Boezinge 2:4
So,30.07.17 Oostnieuwkerke - Kortemark 2:0
So,30.07.17 Flandria Paal - KMR Biesen 1:2
So,30.07.17 Mariaburg - Acassuso/Club Social DyC Español 0:2
So,30.07.17 SC Aarschot - Wolvertem Merchtem 2:0
So,30.07.17 Diest - Alken 3:1
So,30.07.17 Zutendaal - D2 1:3
So,30.07.17 Sporting Budingen - Grimbie 1:2
So,30.07.17 Bütgenbach - Cité Sport 0:5
So,30.07.17 Voorde - Sporting Bruxelles 1:2
So,30.07.17 Liedekerke - Ternat 1:0
So,30.07.17 Richelle United - Dalhem 4:0
So,30.07.17 Oude Maas/DOSKO - FC Rapid Bucuresti/CS U Craiova 0:4
So,30.07.17 Jamboise - Andennais 3:2
So,30.07.17 Malmundaria - Amay 5:3(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Tilffois - Loyers 0:2
So,30.07.17 Sint-Dymphna - Eendracht Termien 1:4
So,30.07.17 Huizingen - Léopold Uccle-Woluwé 5:2
So,30.07.17 Tollembeek - Kampenhout 5:4(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Sterrebeek - Strombeek 2:1
So,30.07.17 Appelterre-Eichem - Eppegem 0:1
So,30.07.17 Helson Helchteren - Wellen 2:0
So,30.07.17 Vlijtingen - Beringen 5:1
So,30.07.17 Huy - Etoile Vervietoise 4:0
So,30.07.17 B1 - A2 - Fernelmont-Hemptinne 6:0
So,30.07.17 Loyers II - Aywaille 0:4
So,30.07.17 Weywertz - Cointe-Liège 6:5(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Mormont - Melreux 4:0
So,30.07.17 Ardennen - Merelbeke 0:2
So,30.07.17 Sint-Job - Oppuurs 4:2
So,30.07.17 Poupehan - Habay-la-Neuve 0:2
So,30.07.17 B1 - Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0:3
So,30.07.17 Montignies II - Jeunesse Tamines 0:5
So,30.07.17 Anderlues - SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1:0
So,30.07.17 Rapid Symphorinois - Le Roeulx 7:1
So,30.07.17 Flénu - Grand-Leez 1:4
So,30.07.17 Braine - Wemmel 4:0
So,30.07.17 Stade Disonais - Verviers 2:0
So,30.07.17 Onhaye - Habay-la-Vieille 5:2
So,30.07.17 KVW.-Zaventem - Verlierer Halbfinale 2 5:1
So,30.07.17 Namur - Ajax Amateurs/De Valk 2:1
So,30.07.17 Rhisnes - Solre-sur-Sambre 2:4
So,30.07.17 RAS Monceau - La Louvière Centre 0:1
So,30.07.17 La Roche - Lierneux 3:1
So,30.07.17 Champlon - Marloie Sport 4:6(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Verlierer Halbfinale 1 - Rochefort 5:3(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Wellin - Gouvy 1:0
So,30.07.17 Pâturages - Genly-Quévy 1:5
So,30.07.17 Villers-La-Ville - Stade Brainois 5:4(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Mont-Saint-Guibert - Entité Manageoise 2:3
So,30.07.17 Binche - PAC Buzet 0:1
So,30.07.17 Malonne - Aische 1:8
So,30.07.17 Betekom - Racing Jet Wavre 7:6(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Harchies-Bernissart - Oostduinkerke 0:1
So,30.07.17 Sint-Gillis Waas - Sint-Kruis-Winkel 4:1
So,30.07.17 Florenville - ES de la Molignée 0:3
So,30.07.17 Lauwe - Havinnes 0:1
So,30.07.17 Union Lasne-Ohain - Hoeilaart 3:6(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Waterloo - KDN United 7:6(n.Pe)
So,30.07.17 Qualifier - RLC Givry 2:1
So,30.07.17 Wezel - Herk 2:1
So,30.07.17 Union La Calamine II - UCE Liège 0:3
So,30.07.17 Tom' Tomsk/Tyumen - Verlierer Halbfinale 2 1:5
So,30.07.17 Zepperen-Brustem - Heur Tongeren 2:4
So,30.07.17 Reet - Robur 1:6
Sa,29.07.17 Givry - Longlier II 2:0
Sa,29.07.17 Couvin-Mariembourg - Nismes 0:1
Sa,29.07.17 Spy - Pesche 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 Lorraine Arlon - Bertrix II 1:2
Sa,29.07.17 Flavion Sport - Libramont 5:6(n.Pe)
Sa,29.07.17 Huvo Jeuk - Retie 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 Stade Bierbeek - Ganshoren 7:6(n.Pe)
Sa,29.07.17 Esperanza Neerpelt - Achel 4:2(n.Pe)
Sa,29.07.17 Racing Peer - Tervant 0:2
Sa,29.07.17 Herent - Diegem Sport 0:4
Sa,29.07.17 Ninove - Jette 8:0
Sa,29.07.17 Tournai - Rumbeke 2:0
Sa,29.07.17 R. Boussu DB - Standard Flawinne 1:0
Sa,29.07.17 Banneux - Verlaine 3:4(n.Pe)
Sa,29.07.17 Balen - Sporting Wijchmaal 2:0
Sa,29.07.17 Vorselaar - KRC Mechelen 1:2
Sa,29.07.17 Ekeren - Brasschaat 0:2
Sa,29.07.17 VC Herentals - Meerle 3:1
Sa,29.07.17 Standard Elen - Leopoldsburg 0:4
Sa,29.07.17 Elene-Grotenberge - Lochristi 2:1
Fr,28.07.17 Messancy - Bertrix 1:7
Fr,28.07.17 Gedinnois - Longlier 3:0