Sechzehntelfinale

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do,21.09.17 Din. St.Petersburg - St. Petersburg 3:2(n.V.)
Do,21.09.17 Ararat Moskva - E. Khabarovsk 1:2
Do,21.09.17 Fakel - Amkar Perm 0:4
Do,21.09.17 Krylja Sowetow Samara - Lok Moskau 3:2(n.V.)
Do,21.09.17 B3 - FK UFA 5:2(n.Pe)
Do,21.09.17 FK Yenisey - Terek Grozny 3:0
Mi,20.09.17 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskau 0:2
Mi,20.09.17 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskau 4:2(n.Pe)
Mi,20.09.17 FC Volgar - FK Rostov 0:2
Mi,20.09.17 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno 1:2
Mi,20.09.17 Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moskau 1:0(n.V.)
Mi,20.09.17 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural Ekaterinburg 3:0
Mi,20.09.17 Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 0:2
Mi,20.09.17 Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2:1
Mi,20.09.17 Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:0
Mi,20.09.17 L.-E. Vladivostok - FK Anschi Machatschkala 2:0

4.Runde

3. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di,08.08.17 Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol 4:0
Di,08.08.17 Chernomorets - B4 2:0(n.V.)
Di,08.08.17 Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 2:3(n.V.)
Mo,07.08.17 Ararat Moskva - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:0
Mo,07.08.17 Torpedo Moskau - Chertanovo 1:2
Mo,07.08.17 Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Vladimir 3:4(n.Pe)
Mo,07.08.17 Dinamo Bryansk - Pskov 747 2:0
Mo,07.08.17 Kaluga - SC Feyenoord/ASV De Dijk 1:2
Mo,07.08.17 FC Sokol Saratow - Zenit Izhevsk 6:4(n.Pe)
Mo,07.08.17 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran-2003 1:3(n.Pe)
Mo,07.08.17 Znamya Truda - Zorkiy 2:1
Di,01.08.17 Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul 3:2
Di,01.08.17 Zenit Irkutsk - Chita 1:5
Di,01.08.17 Smena Komsomolsk - Sachalin Sachalinsk 1:0

2. Runde

1. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa,15.07.17 Mashuk-KMV - Alaniya II 4:0
Sa,15.07.17 Biolog - Druzhba 1:5
Sa,15.07.17 Akademiya Futbola - Chayka 0:4
Sa,15.07.17 FC Sokol Saratow - Zenit Penza 1:0
Sa,15.07.17 Mordoviya Saransk - Syzran-2003 0:1
Sa,15.07.17 KAMAZ - Neft. Nizhnekamsk 1:0
Sa,15.07.17 Trevis i VVK - Luki-Energiya 4:2(n.Pe)
Sa,15.07.17 Akademiya Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti 0:3
Fr,14.07.17 Zorkiy - Yunost Moskvyi 3:0
Fr,14.07.17 Zenit Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 1:0(n.V.)
Fr,14.07.17 Volga Ulyanovsk - Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 2:0
Fr,14.07.17 Metallurg Asha - Nosta 3:1
Fr,14.07.17 Delin Izhevsk - Dinamo Kirov 3:0