Tabelle

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 14
Mo,23.10.17 Lok Moskau - FK Krasnodar 2:0
So,22.10.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - Arsenal Tula 3:2
So,22.10.17 CSKA Moskau - St. Petersburg 0:0
So,22.10.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - Terek Grozny 2:0
Sa,21.10.17 Spartak Moskau - Amkar Perm 0:0
Sa,21.10.17 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskau 0:0
Sa,21.10.17 FK Tosno - FK Rostov 1:1
Sa,21.10.17 E. Khabarovsk - FK UFA 2:2
Runde 13
Mo,16.10.17 Amkar Perm - FK Tosno 0:0
So,15.10.17 St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 0:1
So,15.10.17 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:1
So,15.10.17 FK UFA - Lok Moskau 1:0
Sa,14.10.17 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Sa,14.10.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - FK Anschi Machatschkala 2:1
Sa,14.10.17 Dinamo Moskau - E. Khabarovsk 2:0
Fr,13.10.17 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskau 1:2
Runde 12
So,01.10.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - St. Petersburg 2:2
So,01.10.17 Lok Moskau - Dinamo Moskau 3:0
So,01.10.17 CSKA Moskau - FK UFA 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 Spartak Moskau - Ural Ekaterinburg 2:0
Sa,30.09.17 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 0:1
Sa,30.09.17 FK Tosno - Terek Grozny 1:0
Sa,30.09.17 E. Khabarovsk - FK Rostov 2:1
Fr,29.09.17 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:0
Runde 11
Mo,25.09.17 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1:0
Mo,25.09.17 Amkar Perm - E. Khabarovsk 3:0
So,24.09.17 FK Krasnodar - St. Petersburg 0:2
So,24.09.17 FK UFA - Arsenal Tula 1:0
So,24.09.17 FK Rostov - Lok Moskau 0:1
So,24.09.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - FK Tosno 3:1
Sa,23.09.17 Spartak Moskau - FK Anschi Machatschkala 2:2
Sa,23.09.17 Dinamo Moskau - CSKA Moskau 0:0
Runde 10
Mo,18.09.17 St. Petersburg - FK UFA 3:0
Mo,18.09.17 Lok Moskau - Amkar Perm 0:1
So,17.09.17 Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg 0:1
So,17.09.17 FK Tosno - Spartak Moskau 2:2
So,17.09.17 E. Khabarovsk - Terek Grozny 2:2
Sa,16.09.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - FK Krasnodar 1:5
Sa,16.09.17 CSKA Moskau - FK Rostov 2:0
Fr,15.09.17 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskau 1:0
Runde 9
Mo,11.09.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - E. Khabarovsk 1:1
So,10.09.17 Terek Grozny - Lok Moskau 1:1
So,10.09.17 FK UFA - FK Krasnodar 0:1
So,10.09.17 Dinamo Moskau - St. Petersburg 0:0
Sa,09.09.17 Spartak Moskau - Rubin Kazan 1:0
Sa,09.09.17 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2:2
Sa,09.09.17 FK Tosno - FK Anschi Machatschkala 2:2
Fr,08.09.17 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Runde 8
So,27.08.17 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskau 2:0
So,27.08.17 St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 0:0
So,27.08.17 CSKA Moskau - Terek Grozny 0:1
So,27.08.17 E. Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskau 0:0
Sa,26.08.17 Lok Moskau - Ural Ekaterinburg 2:1
Sa,26.08.17 Rubin Kazan - FK Tosno 1:0
Sa,26.08.17 Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm 0:1
Fr,25.08.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - FK UFA 1:0
Runde 7
Mo,21.08.17 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula 1:2
So,20.08.17 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:0
So,20.08.17 Dinamo Moskau - FK UFA 1:1
So,20.08.17 Amkar Perm - St. Petersburg 0:1
Sa,19.08.17 Rubin Kazan - FK Anschi Machatschkala 6:0
Sa,19.08.17 Spartak Moskau - Lok Moskau 3:4
Sa,19.08.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moskau 0:0
Fr,18.08.17 FK Tosno - E. Khabarovsk 0:0
Runde 6
Mo,14.08.17 Arsenal Tula - Ural Ekaterinburg 2:2
So,13.08.17 FK Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1:1
So,13.08.17 St. Petersburg - Terek Grozny 4:0
So,13.08.17 Lok Moskau - FK Tosno 0:2
So,13.08.17 E. Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 1:1
Sa,12.08.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - Dinamo Moskau 1:3
Sa,12.08.17 CSKA Moskau - Spartak Moskau 2:1
Sa,12.08.17 FK UFA - FK Rostov 1:4
Runde 5
Do,10.08.17 Terek Grozny - FK Krasnodar 2:3
Mi,09.08.17 FK Tosno - CSKA Moskau 1:2
Mi,09.08.17 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskau 1:0
Mi,09.08.17 Rubin Kazan - Lok Moskau 1:1
Mi,09.08.17 Spartak Moskau - Arsenal Tula 2:0
Mi,09.08.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - St. Petersburg 1:1
Di,08.08.17 Amkar Perm - FK UFA 0:0
Di,08.08.17 E. Khabarovsk - FK Anschi Machatschkala 2:0
Runde 4
So,06.08.17 St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskau 5:1
So,06.08.17 FK Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1:1
So,06.08.17 CSKA Moskau - Rubin Kazan 1:2
So,06.08.17 Arsenal Tula - FK Tosno 1:2
Sa,05.08.17 Lok Moskau - E. Khabarovsk 1:0
Sa,05.08.17 Dinamo Moskau - Amkar Perm 3:0
Sa,05.08.17 FK UFA - Terek Grozny 3:2
Fr,04.08.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - FK Rostov 0:1
Runde 3
Mo,31.07.17 Spartak Moskau - FK Krasnodar 2:0
So,30.07.17 FK Tosno - St. Petersburg 0:1
So,30.07.17 Lok Moskau - FK Anschi Machatschkala 1:0
So,30.07.17 Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 0:1
Sa,29.07.17 Terek Grozny - Dinamo Moskau 2:0
Sa,29.07.17 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 CSKA Moskau - E. Khabarovsk 2:0
Sa,29.07.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - FK UFA 1:1
Runde 2
Mo,24.07.17 Arsenal Tula - E. Khabarovsk 1:0
So,23.07.17 FK Rostov - Terek Grozny 0:1
So,23.07.17 Dinamo Moskau - Ural Ekaterinburg 0:1
So,23.07.17 FK UFA - Spartak Moskau 0:0
Sa,22.07.17 FK Krasnodar - FK Tosno 2:0
Sa,22.07.17 St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 2:1
Fr,21.07.17 CSKA Moskau - Lok Moskau 1:3
Fr,21.07.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - Amkar Perm 1:0
Runde 1
Di,18.07.17 Dinamo Moskau - Spartak Moskau 2:2
Di,18.07.17 Lok Moskau - Arsenal Tula 1:0
So,16.07.17 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 1:0
So,16.07.17 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 1:2
So,16.07.17 E. Khabarovsk - St. Petersburg 0:2
Sa,15.07.17 FK Anschi Machatschkala - CSKA Moskau 1:3
Sa,15.07.17 FK Tosno - FK UFA 0:1
Sa,15.07.17 Ural Ekaterinburg - FK Rostov 1:1