Tabelle

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 12
So,22.10.17 GOŠK Gabela - FK Zeljeznicar 0:1
Sa,21.10.17 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:3
Sa,21.10.17 Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg 0:3
Sa,21.10.17 Celik Zenica - B. Banja Luka 1:0
Sa,21.10.17 NK Vitez - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:2
Sa,21.10.17 A1 - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1
Runde 11
So,15.10.17 Celik Zenica - FK Zeljeznicar 0:3
So,15.10.17 GOŠK Gabela - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:2
Sa,14.10.17 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1:3
Sa,14.10.17 Zrinjski Mostar - B. Banja Luka 0:0
Sa,14.10.17 A1 - Siroki Brijeg 1:2
Sa,14.10.17 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Vitez 2:0
Runde 10
Mo,02.10.17 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica 4:0
So,01.10.17 B. Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
So,01.10.17 FK Sarajevo - A1 2:3
Sa,30.09.17 FK Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1
Sa,30.09.17 NK Vitez - GOŠK Gabela 0:3
Sa,30.09.17 Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
Runde 9
So,24.09.17 Siroki Brijeg - NK Vitez 1:0
So,24.09.17 A1 - B. Banja Luka 2:0
Sa,23.09.17 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Zeljeznicar 1:0
Sa,23.09.17 Zrinjski Mostar - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:0
Sa,23.09.17 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:4
Sa,23.09.17 Celik Zenica - GOŠK Gabela 2:0
Runde 8
So,17.09.17 FK Zeljeznicar - A1 4:1
So,17.09.17 B. Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
Sa,16.09.17 FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 2:0
Sa,16.09.17 NK Vitez - Celik Zenica 2:0
Sa,16.09.17 GOŠK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2
Sa,16.09.17 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1
Runde 7
So,10.09.17 Siroki Brijeg - B. Banja Luka 2:0
So,10.09.17 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zeljeznicar 0:2
So,10.09.17 A1 - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3:1
Sa,09.09.17 Sloboda Tuzla - GOŠK Gabela 0:1
Sa,09.09.17 Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica 5:2
Sa,09.09.17 FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 4:0
Runde 6
So,27.08.17 B. Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:1
So,27.08.17 Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2
So,27.08.17 GOŠK Gabela - A1 0:1
Sa,26.08.17 FK Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 0:0
Sa,26.08.17 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0
Sa,26.08.17 NK Vitez - Zrinjski Mostar 2:3
Runde 5
So,20.08.17 B. Banja Luka - NK Vitez 1:0
So,20.08.17 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2
So,20.08.17 Siroki Brijeg - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3:1
So,20.08.17 Radnik Bijeljina - GOŠK Gabela 3:1
Sa,19.08.17 FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar 0:1
Sa,19.08.17 A1 - Celik Zenica 1:0
Runde 4
So,13.08.17 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 1:1
So,13.08.17 GOŠK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg 2:1
So,13.08.17 Celik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0
Sa,12.08.17 FK Zeljeznicar - B. Banja Luka 2:1
Sa,12.08.17 Zrinjski Mostar - A1 1:0
Sa,12.08.17 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1
Runde 3
So,06.08.17 FK Sarajevo - GOŠK Gabela 0:1
So,06.08.17 B. Banja Luka - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0:1
So,06.08.17 A1 - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0
Sa,05.08.17 FK Zeljeznicar - NK Vitez 1:0
Sa,05.08.17 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1
Fr,04.08.17 Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica 4:0
Runde 2
So,30.07.17 Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:2
So,30.07.17 GOŠK Gabela - B. Banja Luka 0:1
Sa,29.07.17 Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg 1:0
Sa,29.07.17 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1
Sa,29.07.17 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zeljeznicar 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 NK Vitez - A1 1:1
Runde 1
Mo,24.07.17 FK Zeljeznicar - GOŠK Gabela 3:1
So,23.07.17 Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
So,23.07.17 B. Banja Luka - Celik Zenica 2:0
So,23.07.17 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2
Sa,22.07.17 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Vitez 1:0
Sa,22.07.17 Radnik Bijeljina - A1 0:0