1. Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,03.09.17 Romford - AFC Hornchurch 0:1
So,03.09.17 Littlehampton Town - Chipstead 2:2
So,03.09.17 Baldock Town - Thame United 4:3
So,03.09.17 Romulus - Kettering Town 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Corinthian-Casuals 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Verlierer Halbfinale 2 - Eastbourne Town 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Ramsgate - Egham Town 3:3
Sa,02.09.17 Margate - East Grinstead Town 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 Faversham Town - Tonbridge 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 Crowborough Athletic - Sevenoaks Town 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Dulwich Hamlet - Hastings United 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 Tooting & Mitcham United - Merstham 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Thamesmead Town - Lewes 3:0
Sa,02.09.17 Herne Bay - Walton Casuals 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 Enfield Town - Harrow Borough 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Bedford Town - Lowestoft Town 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Ware - Witham Town 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Thurrock - Harlow Town 1:1
Sa,02.09.17 Hadley - FC Romania 2:3
Sa,02.09.17 Great Yarmouth Town - Chesham United 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Hertford Town - Grays Athletic 1:1
Sa,02.09.17 Cheshunt - Takeley 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Haringey Borough - Hitchin Town 1:1
Sa,02.09.17 Potters Bar Town - B. Stortford 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Gorleston - Barking 0:4
Sa,02.09.17 Arlesey Town - Heybridge Swifts 0:7
Sa,02.09.17 Hanwell Town - Brightlingsea Regent 4:1
Sa,02.09.17 St Margaretsbury - Kidlington 1:6
Sa,02.09.17 AFC Sudbury - Mildenhall Town FC 1:1
Sa,02.09.17 Metropolitan Police - Staines Town 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Odd Down - Weymouth 0:5
Sa,02.09.17 Tavistock - Taunton Town 2:2
Sa,02.09.17 Merthyr Town - Willand Rovers 6:1
Sa,02.09.17 LA Blues/Charlotte Lady Eagles - Swindon Supermarine 0:5
Sa,02.09.17 Horndean - Bodmin Town 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Paulton Rovers - Winchester City 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Guildford City - Knaphill 1:3
Sa,02.09.17 Basingstoke - Hartley Wintney 2:2
Sa,02.09.17 Bideford - Bishop's Cleeve 5:1
Sa,02.09.17 Hamworthy United FC - Thatcham Town 1:5
Sa,02.09.17 Cinderford Town - Moneyfields 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Ajax Amateurs/De Valk - Cadbury Heath 1:2
Sa,02.09.17 Farnborough - Salisbury 2:3
Sa,02.09.17 AFC Portchester - Dorchester 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Frome Town - AFC Totton 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Folkestone Invicta - Greenwich Borough 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Dorking Wanderers - Worthing 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Horsham - Ashford United 6:0
Sa,02.09.17 Haywards Heath Town - Tunbridge Wells 2:2
Sa,02.09.17 Banstead Athletic - Deltasport/Leonidas 0:4
Sa,02.09.17 Carshalton Athletic - Pagham 5:3
Sa,02.09.17 Leatherhead - Cray Valley PM 6:0
Sa,02.09.17 Erith Town - Burgess Hill Town 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Hereford - Godalming Town 8:0
Sa,02.09.17 Banbury United - Tiverton Town 4:2
Sa,02.09.17 Bridport - Barnstaple Town 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Gosport B. - Bridgwater Town 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Aylesbury - Leiston 1:3
Sa,02.09.17 Haverhill Borough - Kings Langley 0:8
Sa,02.09.17 FK Mladá Boleslav/Široki Brijeg - Whitby Town 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Abbey Hey - Altrincham FC 3:3
Sa,02.09.17 Skelmersdale United - Worksop Parramore 1:2
Sa,02.09.17 Buxton - Frickley Athletic 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Whitley Bay - Newcastle Benfield FC 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Sunderland RCA - Liversedge 0:0
Sa,02.09.17 Mossley - 1874 Northwich 2:2
Sa,02.09.17 Witton Albion - South Shields 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Halesowen Town - Basford United 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Boston Town - Hednesford 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Kempston Rovers - Wisbech Town 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Loughborough Dynamo - Stourbridge 1:3
Sa,02.09.17 Droylsden - Colwyn Bay 4:3
Sa,02.09.17 Hyde Utd - Kendal Town 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Ossett Town - Consett 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Albion Sports - Barnoldswick Town 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Warrington Town - Grimsby Borough 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Ashton Athletic - Bamber Bridge 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Kidsgrove Athletic - Clitheroe 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Stalybridge - Farsley 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Marine - Ashton United 1:3
Sa,02.09.17 SL Aquaforce - Radcliffe Borough 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 Scarborough Athletic - Workington 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Bottesford Town - Shildon AFC 0:1
Sa,02.09.17 Cleethorpes Town - Atherton Collieries 1:2
Sa,02.09.17 Colne - Lancaster City 0:1
Sa,02.09.17 Market Drayton Town - Alvechurch 1:5
Sa,02.09.17 AFC Mansfield - Dunkirk 4:0
Sa,02.09.17 Soham Town Rangers - Westfields 0:0
Sa,02.09.17 Boldmere St. Michaels - Chasetown 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Yaxley - Dereham Town 0:1
Sa,02.09.17 Brocton - Deeping Rangers 2:4
Sa,02.09.17 Maldon & Tiptree - Hayes & Y. 3:3
Sa,02.09.17 Tilbury - Aylesbury United 0:1
Sa,02.09.17 North Leigh - Biggleswade Town 2:2
Sa,02.09.17 Hendon - Wingate & Finchley 1:1
Sa,02.09.17 Beaconsfield SYCOB - Marlow 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Colney Heath - Cockfosters 3:0
Sa,02.09.17 Berkhamsted - Slough Town 1:3
Sa,02.09.17 Clapton - Needham Market 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Royston Town - Dunstable Town 2:0
Sa,02.09.17 Mickleover Sports - CFR Cluj/Jagodina 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 King's Lynn Town - Coleshill Town 4:1
Sa,02.09.17 St Ives Town - Coalville Town 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Grantham Town - Holbeach United 2:1
Sa,02.09.17 Rushall Olympic - LA Blues/Charlotte Lady Eagles 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Haughmond - Matlock Town 3:2
Sa,02.09.17 Tividale - JOS Watergraafsmeer/Noordwijk 2:3
Sa,02.09.17 Víkingur/Tromso IL - Stafford Rangers 3:4
Sa,02.09.17 Lincoln United - Redditch United 0:1
Sa,02.09.17 Shepshed Dynamo - Leek Town 6:1
Sa,02.09.17 Stratford Town - Newcastle Town 4:0
Sa,02.09.17 Sutton Coldfield Town - Barwell 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Billericay Town - Didcot Town 5:0
Fr,01.09.17 City of Liverpool - Nantwich Town 1:2
Fr,01.09.17 Cambridge City - St. Neots Town 3:1
Fr,01.09.17 Kingstonian - Shoreham 3:2