2. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,24.09.17 Esmoriz - Vilaverdense 0:1
So,24.09.17 Mortágua - Torreense 0:2
So,24.09.17 Casa Pia - Recreativo Canaviais 5:0
So,24.09.17 Fátima - Eléctrico 4:2(n.V.)
So,24.09.17 Pinhalnovense - Táborsko/FC Viktoria Plzen 4:0
So,24.09.17 Canelas 2010 - Resende 3:0
So,24.09.17 Guadalupe - Operário 2:3
So,24.09.17 Freamunde - Maria da Fonte 4:2
So,24.09.17 CD Trofense - Sintrense 0:1
So,24.09.17 Benfica Castelo Branco - Uniao Leiria 0:2
So,24.09.17 Lusitano GC Évora - Pêro Pinheiro 4:1
So,24.09.17 Oleiros - Sousense 3:0
So,24.09.17 Marinhense - Clube Oriental de Lisboa 0:1
So,24.09.17 Praiense - Louletano 2:0
So,24.09.17 Bragança - Alcains 4:5(n.Pe)
So,24.09.17 AD Oliveirense - Mafra 2:1
So,24.09.17 4th ranked East - Mondinense 5:2
So,24.09.17 Alta Lisboa - Salgueiros 3:2
So,24.09.17 Amora - Farense 2:3
So,24.09.17 SC Olhanense - Lamego 4:1
So,24.09.17 Lourinhanense - Qualifier 2:3
So,24.09.17 Sanjoanense - Crato 3:0
So,24.09.17 SC Espinho - Znojmo/1. FC Brno 1:0
So,24.09.17 Cesarense - Águias do Moradal 3:2
So,24.09.17 Merelinense - Real 3:1
So,24.09.17 Moura - Gil Vicente 1:0
So,24.09.17 Lusitano FCV - Acad. Viseu 0:1
So,24.09.17 Vizela - Covilha 2:1
So,24.09.17 Amarante - Varzim SC 1:0
So,24.09.17 Vila Real - Oliveirense 1:0
So,24.09.17 Coimbrões - Famalicão 1:3
So,24.09.17 Condeixa - Nac. Madeira 1:3
So,24.09.17 Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel 1:0
So,24.09.17 Sourense - Leixoes SC 0:2(n.V.)
So,24.09.17 Sertanense - Uniao Madeira 0:2
So,24.09.17 Sacavenense - FC Arouca 0:1
So,24.09.17 3rd ranked West - Vasco da Gama 2:3
So,24.09.17 Caldas - Olímpico do Montijo 1:0
So,24.09.17 Felgueiras 1932 - Pedras Salgadas 2:1
So,24.09.17 Torcatense - Lusitano VRSA 2:0
So,24.09.17 União Idanhense - 3rd ranked West 0:4
So,24.09.17 Pedras Rubras - Anadia 0:4
So,24.09.17 A1 - Cova Piedade 0:4
Sa,23.09.17 Ideal - Almodôvar 1:0
Sa,23.09.17 Gondomar - Santa Clara 0:1
Sa,23.09.17 Mirandela - Acad. Coimbra 1:2

1. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
So,03.09.17 Rabo Peixe - Ideal 0:3
So,03.09.17 Atlético Riachense - União Idanhense 0:2
So,03.09.17 Alcanenense - Oleiros 4:5(n.Pe)
So,03.09.17 Olímpico do Montijo - Lusitânia 3:0
So,03.09.17 Charneca Caparica - Operário 0:2
So,03.09.17 Farense - Estrela Vendas Novas 7:1
So,03.09.17 Ferreiras - Moura 2:5
So,03.09.17 Armacenenses - Znojmo/1. FC Brno 0:1
So,03.09.17 Lusitano FCV - AD Fornos Algodres 4:1
So,03.09.17 Almodôvar - Quarteirense 5:2
So,03.09.17 Uniao Leiria - Sourense 3:0
So,03.09.17 AD Nogueirense - Qualifier 0:1
So,03.09.17 Condeixa - Pombal 3:0
So,03.09.17 Sertanense - Marinhense 0:2
So,03.09.17 Fátima - Mação 4:0
So,03.09.17 Sendim - AD Oliveirense 0:5
So,03.09.17 Câmara de Lobos - Freamunde 0:2
So,03.09.17 Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre 2:0
So,03.09.17 3rd ranked East - Gondomar 1:3
So,03.09.17 Coimbrões - 2nd ranked West 1:0
So,03.09.17 SC Espinho - Aliança de Gandra 4:3(n.Pe)
So,03.09.17 Ferreira de Aves - Cesarense 0:1
So,03.09.17 Figueirense - Mortágua 1:5
So,03.09.17 Anadia - RD Agueda 1:0
So,03.09.17 3rd ranked West - Vila Real 2:1(n.V.)
So,03.09.17 Atlético Arcos - A1 3:5
So,03.09.17 Vilaverdense - Bragança 2:0
So,03.09.17 Merelinense - Cerveira 3:1(n.V.)
So,03.09.17 Vizela - Mondinense 3:0(n.V.)
So,03.09.17 Lourinhanense - Caldas 0:2
So,03.09.17 A2 - Eléctrico 0:3
So,03.09.17 Pêro Pinheiro - 4th ranked East 5:2
So,03.09.17 Resende - Lamego 1:0
So,03.09.17 Sousense - Paredes 2:0
So,03.09.17 Tocha - Esmoriz 1:2
So,03.09.17 Recreativo Canaviais - Guadalupe 1:4
So,03.09.17 3rd ranked West - Monção 1:0
So,03.09.17 Esposende - Torcatense 1:2(n.V.)
So,03.09.17 Maria da Fonte - Mirandela 6:5(n.Pe)
So,03.09.17 Felgueiras 1932 - Machico 4:0
So,03.09.17 Lusitano GC Évora - Vasco da Gama 3:1
So,03.09.17 Alta Lisboa - Flamengos 4:0
So,03.09.17 Alcains - Águias do Moradal 1:2
So,03.09.17 Benfica Castelo Branco - Táborsko/FC Viktoria Plzen 5:1
So,03.09.17 Canelas 2010 - União Lamas 3:2
So,03.09.17 Louletano - FC Castrense 4:2(n.Pe)
So,03.09.17 Vilafranquense - Mafra 1:2
So,03.09.17 Torreense - Loures 2:1
So,03.09.17 Sacavenense - 1º Dezembro 2:0
So,03.09.17 Crato - Sintrense 1:2
So,03.09.17 Sanjoanense - 1st ranked West 3:2
So,03.09.17 Cinfães - Salgueiros 5:6(n.Pe)
So,03.09.17 Fafe - Amarante 0:1(n.V.)
So,03.09.17 Pedras Rubras - Camacha 3:1
So,03.09.17 CD Trofense - 1st ranked East 1:0
So,03.09.17 Casa Pia - Pinhalnovense 2:0
So,03.09.17 SC Olhanense - 1st ranked West 3:1
So,03.09.17 Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Lusitano VRSA 1:2
So,03.09.17 Praiense - Vale Formoso 4:1
Sa,02.09.17 Vitória Horta - Amora 0:3