2. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di,26.09.17 A. Klagenfurt - KSV 1919 3:0
Di,26.09.17 Parndorf - SV Mattersburg 1:2
Di,26.09.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Admira Wacker 3:1
Do,21.09.17 Bruck/Leitha - RB Salzburg 1:3(n.V.)
Mi,20.09.17 Elektra - Rapid Wien 0:4
Mi,20.09.17 Gurten - SCR Altach 3:4(n.V.)
Mi,20.09.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - Austria Wien 0:3
Mi,20.09.17 FC Anif - Sturm Graz 1:2
Di,19.09.17 SV Horn - Hartberg 5:6(n.Pe)
Di,19.09.17 SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck 0:1
Di,19.09.17 SC Neusiedl - SV Ried 0:1
Di,19.09.17 SV Grödig - LASK Linz 6:8(n.Pe)
Di,19.09.17 St. Florian - Weiz 1:0
Di,19.09.17 Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
Di,19.09.17 Oedt - Aust. Lustenau 2:0
Mo,18.09.17 Wimpassing - BW Linz 5:4(n.Pe)

1. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di,18.07.17 A. Klagenfurt - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
So,16.07.17 SAK Klagenfurt - Hartberg 0:5
So,16.07.17 Elektra - FCM Traiskirchen 2:1
So,16.07.17 SC Schwaz - Rapid Wien 0:2
So,16.07.17 Karabakh - BW Linz 1:5
So,16.07.17 FC Hard - Sturm Graz 0:3
So,16.07.17 FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach 1:5
So,16.07.17 Schwarzach - St. Florian 0:3
Sa,15.07.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - WSG Wattens 5:1
Sa,15.07.17 Mannsdorf - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
Sa,15.07.17 Hohenems - Gurten 3:4
Sa,15.07.17 Stadlau - Wimpassing 1:2
Sa,15.07.17 Ferlach - Gleisdorf 1:3
Sa,15.07.17 FC Anif - FC Kufstein 5:1
Sa,15.07.17 Stripfing - Aust. Lustenau 0:1
Sa,15.07.17 Wr. Sportklub - SV Ried 0:4
Sa,15.07.17 FC Kitzbühel - LASK Linz 0:1
Sa,15.07.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Mattersburg 1:6
Sa,15.07.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - RB Salzburg 0:7
Sa,15.07.17 Lendorf - Admira Wacker 1:3
Fr,14.07.17 SKU Amstetten - Wr. Neustadt 1:0
Fr,14.07.17 Bad Sauerbrunn - Bruck/Leitha 0:4
Fr,14.07.17 SV Horn - FAC Team für Wien 3:1
Fr,14.07.17 St. Johann - KSV 1919 0:1
Fr,14.07.17 Weiz - SV Lafnitz 2:1
Fr,14.07.17 SC Kalsdorf - SC Neusiedl 0:2
Fr,14.07.17 Parndorf - First Vienna FC 2:1(n.V.)
Fr,14.07.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - Wörgl 7:0
Fr,14.07.17 Seekirchen - SV Grödig 1:2(n.V.)
Fr,14.07.17 Vorwärts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck 1:4(n.V.)
Fr,14.07.17 Ebreichsdorf - Austria Wien 3:4(n.Pe)
Fr,14.07.17 Oedt - Stadl-Paura 3:1