Nordost

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 12
So,22.10.17 BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig 3:0
So,22.10.17 Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1:1
So,22.10.17 Viktoria Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:0
So,22.10.17 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus 1:3
So,22.10.17 SV Babelsberg - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
Sa,21.10.17 Berliner AK 07 - G. Halberstadt 1:1
Sa,21.10.17 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0
Fr,20.10.17 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4
Fr,20.10.17 W. Nordhausen - FC O. Neugersdorf 1:1
Runde 11
So,15.10.17 Chemie Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 1:0
So,15.10.17 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 4:0
So,15.10.17 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Lok Leipzig 0:0
So,15.10.17 TSG Neustrelitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
So,15.10.17 Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 4:0
So,15.10.17 FC O. Neugersdorf - Luckenwalde 2:0
Sa,14.10.17 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 1:1
Sa,14.10.17 VSG Altglienicke - W. Nordhausen 0:1
Fr,13.10.17 G. Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 4:5
Runde 10
Mi,04.10.17 SV Babelsberg - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1
Di,03.10.17 Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 0:0
Di,03.10.17 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 4:2
Di,03.10.17 Union Fürstenwalde - FC O. Neugersdorf 2:2
Di,03.10.17 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2
Di,03.10.17 G. Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Di,03.10.17 W. Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin 1:2
Di,03.10.17 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 0:0
Di,03.10.17 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1
Runde 9
Sa,30.09.17 Chemie Leipzig - W. Nordhausen 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 0:5
Sa,30.09.17 Viktoria Berlin - Luckenwalde 2:3
Sa,30.09.17 ZFC Meuselwitz - G. Halberstadt 1:3
Sa,30.09.17 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 FC O. Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 1:1
Fr,29.09.17 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1:3
Fr,29.09.17 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 2:0
Fr,29.09.17 TSG Neustrelitz - Lok Leipzig 0:2
Runde 8
So,24.09.17 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig 4:1
So,24.09.17 G. Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 2:2
So,24.09.17 Union Fürstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin 4:1
Sa,23.09.17 Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 0:1
Fr,22.09.17 Luckenwalde - W. Nordhausen 0:2
Fr,22.09.17 SV Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
Fr,22.09.17 Lok Leipzig - FC O. Neugersdorf 3:0
Fr,22.09.17 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:0
Fr,22.09.17 Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz 3:1
Runde 7
So,17.09.17 W. Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1
So,17.09.17 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
So,17.09.17 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3:1
So,17.09.17 VSG Altglienicke - Lok Leipzig 2:2
So,17.09.17 FC O. Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II 3:1
Sa,16.09.17 Viktoria Berlin - SV Babelsberg 3:4
Sa,16.09.17 Chemie Leipzig - Luckenwalde 2:1
Fr,15.09.17 FSV Budissa Bautzen - G. Halberstadt 2:2
Fr,15.09.17 TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07 0:1
Runde 6
So,10.09.17 SV Babelsberg - W. Nordhausen 0:0
So,10.09.17 Union Fürstenwalde - Luckenwalde 5:3
So,10.09.17 VfB Auerbach - Chemie Leipzig 3:0
So,10.09.17 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1
So,10.09.17 G. Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus 0:5
So,10.09.17 Berliner AK 07 - FC O. Neugersdorf 5:2
Sa,09.09.17 Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 0:1
Fr,08.09.17 Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke 0:2
Fr,08.09.17 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 4:1
Runde 5
So,27.08.17 Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0
So,27.08.17 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 0:0
So,27.08.17 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 2:2
So,27.08.17 FC O. Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo 1:3
Sa,26.08.17 Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2
Sa,26.08.17 Viktoria Berlin - Hertha BSC II 4:1
Sa,26.08.17 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 1:0
Fr,25.08.17 W. Nordhausen - Lok Leipzig 1:0
Fr,25.08.17 TSG Neustrelitz - G. Halberstadt 0:3
Runde 4
So,20.08.17 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
So,20.08.17 ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz 4:2
So,20.08.17 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 0:4
So,20.08.17 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemie Leipzig 1:0
So,20.08.17 Hertha BSC II - W. Nordhausen 1:0
So,20.08.17 Berliner AK 07 - Viktoria Berlin 3:3
Sa,19.08.17 Lok Leipzig - Luckenwalde 4:2
Fr,18.08.17 SV Babelsberg - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0
Fr,18.08.17 G. Halberstadt - FC O. Neugersdorf 3:3
Runde 3
Mi,23.08.17 Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:3
So,06.08.17 Union Fürstenwalde - Lok Leipzig 0:2
So,06.08.17 Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 1:0
So,06.08.17 VSG Altglienicke - G. Halberstadt 0:1
Sa,05.08.17 Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1
Sa,05.08.17 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:2
Sa,05.08.17 W. Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 3:0
Sa,05.08.17 TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 2:1
Sa,05.08.17 FC O. Neugersdorf - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1
Runde 2
Mi,09.08.17 BFC Dynamo - W. Nordhausen 0:0
Do,03.08.17 Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 0:0
Mi,02.08.17 Energie Cottbus - Chemie Leipzig 5:0
Mi,02.08.17 FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0
Mi,02.08.17 Berliner AK 07 - Luckenwalde 2:1
Mi,02.08.17 VfB Auerbach - FC O. Neugersdorf 1:1
Mi,02.08.17 Hertha BSC II - Union Fürstenwalde 1:4
Mi,02.08.17 G. Halberstadt - Viktoria Berlin 0:2
Mi,02.08.17 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 1:0
Runde 1
Mi,09.08.17 Viktoria Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2
So,30.07.17 W. Nordhausen - G. Halberstadt 1:1
So,30.07.17 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:4
So,30.07.17 Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 2:2
So,30.07.17 TSG Neustrelitz - Energie Cottbus 0:4
So,30.07.17 SV Babelsberg - Hertha BSC II 2:1
So,30.07.17 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1:1
So,30.07.17 FC O. Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0
Sa,29.07.17 Chemie Leipzig - Lok Leipzig 0:1

Nord

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 13
So,22.10.17 Hildesheim - E. Norderstedt 0:2
So,22.10.17 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Altona 93 6:1
So,22.10.17 FC St. Pauli II - Hansa Lüneburg 1:1
So,22.10.17 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 6:0
Sa,21.10.17 SSV Jeddeloh - Flensburg 1:2
Sa,21.10.17 SV Eutin 08 - BSV Rehden 1:3
Sa,21.10.17 Lübeck - Germania Egestorf 0:2
Fr,20.10.17 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 2:2
Fr,20.10.17 Drochtersen/Assel - Braunschweig II 1:1
Runde 12
So,15.10.17 VfB Oldenburg - SV Eutin 08 4:0
So,15.10.17 Hansa Lüneburg - Hamburger SV II 0:3
So,15.10.17 FC Altona 93 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:3
So,15.10.17 E. Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf 0:0
So,15.10.17 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II 0:4
Sa,14.10.17 BSV Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3
Sa,14.10.17 Braunschweig II - SSV Jeddeloh 0:3
Sa,14.10.17 Flensburg - Hildesheim 0:1
Runde 11
Mo,09.10.17 Braunschweig II - Hildesheim 2:1
So,08.10.17 Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden 0:1
Sa,07.10.17 SSV Jeddeloh - FC Altona 93 2:1
Sa,07.10.17 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:0
Sa,07.10.17 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 2:1
Mi,20.09.17 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 0:4
Runde 10
Mo,02.10.17 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 0:1
So,01.10.17 VfB Oldenburg - Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
So,01.10.17 Hansa Lüneburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
So,01.10.17 FC St. Pauli II - Lübeck 2:1
So,01.10.17 TSV Havelse - SV Eutin 08 3:2
So,01.10.17 FC Altona 93 - Hildesheim 0:3
Sa,30.09.17 Braunschweig II - Germania Egestorf 3:2
Sa,30.09.17 Flensburg - E. Norderstedt 2:1
Fr,29.09.17 BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh 0:1
Runde 9
So,24.09.17 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg 2:0
So,24.09.17 Germania Egestorf - FC Altona 93 0:1
So,24.09.17 E. Norderstedt - Braunschweig II 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 Hildesheim - BSV Rehden 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 SV Eutin 08 - Hannover 96 II 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse 2:0
Sa,23.09.17 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 3:1
Fr,22.09.17 Drochtersen/Assel - Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
Fr,22.09.17 Lübeck - Flensburg 0:4
Runde 8
So,17.09.17 Hansa Lüneburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2
So,17.09.17 VfB Oldenburg - Hildesheim 0:0
So,17.09.17 TSV Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
So,17.09.17 FC St. Pauli II - SV Eutin 08 1:0
So,17.09.17 FC Altona 93 - E. Norderstedt 0:3
Sa,16.09.17 BSV Rehden - Germania Egestorf 0:3
Sa,16.09.17 Braunschweig II - Flensburg 0:2
Sa,16.09.17 Hamburger SV II - Lübeck 2:0
Sa,16.09.17 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
Runde 7
So,10.09.17 Hildesheim - Hansa Lüneburg 1:2
So,10.09.17 Germania Egestorf - VfB Oldenburg 3:2
So,10.09.17 E. Norderstedt - BSV Rehden 1:0
So,10.09.17 Lübeck - Braunschweig II 1:0
Sa,09.09.17 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse 4:2
Sa,09.09.17 Flensburg - FC Altona 93 2:0
Sa,09.09.17 Hamburger SV II - SV Eutin 08 2:1
Sa,09.09.17 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II 1:0
Fr,08.09.17 Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II 0:3
Runde 6
Mi,20.09.17 FC Altona 93 - Braunschweig II 0:3
Di,19.09.17 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
So,03.09.17 VfB Oldenburg - E. Norderstedt 2:2
So,03.09.17 Hansa Lüneburg - Germania Egestorf 0:1
So,03.09.17 TSV Havelse - Hildesheim 0:0
So,03.09.17 FC St. Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Sa,02.09.17 BSV Rehden - Flensburg 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 SV Eutin 08 - Lübeck 2:4
Sa,02.09.17 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 0:1
Runde 5
Mo,28.08.17 Lübeck - FC Altona 93 2:1
Mo,28.08.17 Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II 0:1
So,27.08.17 E. Norderstedt - Hansa Lüneburg 2:0
Sa,26.08.17 Germania Egestorf - TSV Havelse 4:4
Sa,26.08.17 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II 1:6
Sa,26.08.17 SV Eutin 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5
Sa,26.08.17 Braunschweig II - BSV Rehden 5:0
Sa,26.08.17 Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg 1:0
Fr,25.08.17 Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 0:1
Runde 4
So,20.08.17 Hansa Lüneburg - Flensburg 1:3
So,20.08.17 TSV Havelse - E. Norderstedt 1:3
So,20.08.17 FC St. Pauli II - Hildesheim 5:0
So,20.08.17 Hannover 96 II - Germania Egestorf 1:1
So,20.08.17 Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh 2:1
Sa,19.08.17 BSV Rehden - FC Altona 93 2:3
Sa,19.08.17 SV Eutin 08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:3
Sa,19.08.17 VfL Wolfsburg II - Lübeck 0:1
Fr,18.08.17 VfB Oldenburg - Braunschweig II 1:2
Runde 3
So,13.08.17 Lübeck - BSV Rehden 2:0
So,13.08.17 Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II 0:2
So,13.08.17 FC Altona 93 - VfB Oldenburg 1:2
Sa,12.08.17 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Eutin 08 4:1
Sa,12.08.17 Flensburg - TSV Havelse 2:1
Fr,11.08.17 Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
Mi,02.08.17 E. Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II 2:1
Mi,02.08.17 Braunschweig II - Hansa Lüneburg 0:3
Runde 2
So,06.08.17 VfB Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 0:0
So,06.08.17 Hansa Lüneburg - FC Altona 93 1:2
So,06.08.17 FC St. Pauli II - E. Norderstedt 1:1
Sa,05.08.17 TSV Havelse - Braunschweig II 4:1
Sa,05.08.17 SV Eutin 08 - Hildesheim 4:0
Sa,05.08.17 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf 1:0
Sa,05.08.17 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 4:3
Sa,05.08.17 Hannover 96 II - Flensburg 0:0
Fr,04.08.17 Drochtersen/Assel - Lübeck 3:2
Runde 1
So,13.08.17 Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II 1:1
Mi,02.08.17 Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
So,30.07.17 Germania Egestorf - SV Eutin 08 3:1
So,30.07.17 FC Altona 93 - TSV Havelse 1:2
So,30.07.17 E. Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 2:2
Sa,29.07.17 BSV Rehden - Hansa Lüneburg 1:4
Sa,29.07.17 SSV Jeddeloh - Drochtersen/Assel 2:2
Sa,29.07.17 Flensburg - FC St. Pauli II 1:1
Fr,28.07.17 Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 2:0

West

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 14
So,22.10.17 Aachen - RW Essen 1:2
Sa,21.10.17 Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0
Sa,21.10.17 Viktoria Köln - Wegberg-Beeck 7:0
Sa,21.10.17 TUS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Köln II 3:1
Sa,21.10.17 Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 2:2
Fr,20.10.17 Mönchengladbach II - Wiedenbrück 0:4
Fr,20.10.17 SC Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
Fr,20.10.17 F. Düsseldorf II - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0
Runde 13
Mo,16.10.17 Bonner SC - Aachen 0:2
So,15.10.17 Westfalia Rhynern - Mönchengladbach II 1:1
Sa,14.10.17 Wiedenbrück - Dortmund II 0:4
Sa,14.10.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 0:3
Sa,14.10.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TUS Erndtebrück 1:0
Sa,14.10.17 Wuppertaler SV - F. Düsseldorf II 2:0
Fr,13.10.17 RW Essen - Viktoria Köln 0:2
Fr,13.10.17 Wegberg-Beeck - Rödinghausen 3:1
Fr,13.10.17 1. FC Köln II - RW Oberhausen 2:2
Runde 12
Di,17.10.17 F. Düsseldorf II - Dortmund II 2:0
So,08.10.17 RW Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1
Sa,07.10.17 Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:4
Sa,07.10.17 TUS Erndtebrück - Wuppertaler SV 0:4
Sa,07.10.17 Rödinghausen - RW Essen 3:2
Fr,06.10.17 SC Verl - Wegberg-Beeck 0:0
Fr,06.10.17 Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC 4:2
Runde 11
So,01.10.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Aachen 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Rhynern 4:1
Sa,30.09.17 Wiedenbrück - F. Düsseldorf II 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 RW Essen - SC Verl 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 3:4
Sa,30.09.17 Dortmund II - TUS Erndtebrück 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 Wuppertaler SV - RW Oberhausen 1:1
Fr,29.09.17 Wegberg-Beeck - Mönchengladbach II 1:2
Runde 10
Di,26.09.17 RW Oberhausen - Dortmund II 1:0
So,24.09.17 Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 4:1
Sa,23.09.17 Mönchengladbach II - RW Essen 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0
Sa,23.09.17 SC Verl - Bonner SC 3:1
Sa,23.09.17 Westfalia Rhynern - Wegberg-Beeck 1:4
Sa,23.09.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wiedenbrück 0:1
Sa,23.09.17 TUS Erndtebrück - F. Düsseldorf II 1:3
Sa,23.09.17 Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 6:0
Runde 9
Mi,20.09.17 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 3:0
Mi,20.09.17 Dortmund II - Aachen 0:2
Mi,20.09.17 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 0:2
Mi,20.09.17 Bonner SC - Mönchengladbach II 0:4
Mi,20.09.17 Wegberg-Beeck - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:3
Mi,20.09.17 F. Düsseldorf II - RW Oberhausen 0:3
Di,19.09.17 RW Essen - Westfalia Rhynern 4:1
Di,19.09.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rödinghausen 1:0
Di,19.09.17 Wiedenbrück - TUS Erndtebrück 5:0
Runde 8
Di,03.10.17 Westfalia Rhynern - Bonner SC 2:1
So,17.09.17 Viktoria Köln - Dortmund II 0:1
So,17.09.17 Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:1
So,17.09.17 Aachen - F. Düsseldorf II 3:3
Sa,16.09.17 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0
Sa,16.09.17 Wegberg-Beeck - Wiedenbrück 3:0
Sa,16.09.17 RW Oberhausen - TUS Erndtebrück 3:0
Fr,15.09.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - RW Essen 1:1
Fr,15.09.17 Wuppertaler SV - Rödinghausen 0:4
Runde 7
Sa,09.09.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Mönchengladbach II 1:1
Sa,09.09.17 1. FC Köln II - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1
Sa,09.09.17 Wiedenbrück - RW Oberhausen 4:0
Sa,09.09.17 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl 5:1
Sa,09.09.17 Dortmund II - Rödinghausen 3:2
Sa,09.09.17 F. Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 1:4
Sa,09.09.17 TUS Erndtebrück - Aachen 2:0
Sa,09.09.17 RW Essen - Wegberg-Beeck 1:1
Fr,08.09.17 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1
Runde 6
Sa,02.09.17 Rödinghausen - F. Düsseldorf II 4:3
Sa,02.09.17 Viktoria Köln - TUS Erndtebrück 2:2
Sa,02.09.17 Aachen - RW Oberhausen 0:0
Sa,02.09.17 Westfalia Rhynern - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3
Sa,02.09.17 Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC 0:0
Sa,02.09.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 1:0
Fr,01.09.17 RW Essen - Wiedenbrück 2:4
Runde 5
So,27.08.17 Dortmund II - Mönchengladbach II 2:1
Sa,26.08.17 F. Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 3:2
Sa,26.08.17 TUS Erndtebrück - Rödinghausen 0:3
Sa,26.08.17 Bonner SC - RW Essen 3:3
Sa,26.08.17 1. FC Köln II - Wegberg-Beeck 1:2
Sa,26.08.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1
Fr,25.08.17 RW Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 1:0
Runde 4
Sa,26.08.17 Wiedenbrück - Aachen 1:1
Fr,25.08.17 Wuppertaler SV - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0
Mo,21.08.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV 0:0
So,20.08.17 RW Essen - 1. FC Köln II 3:0
Sa,19.08.17 Rödinghausen - RW Oberhausen 3:3
Sa,19.08.17 Viktoria Köln - Aachen 4:2
Sa,19.08.17 Bonner SC - Wiedenbrück 4:1
Sa,19.08.17 Westfalia Rhynern - Dortmund II 3:4
Sa,19.08.17 SC Verl - TUS Erndtebrück 1:1
Sa,19.08.17 Mönchengladbach II - F. Düsseldorf II 1:0
Fr,18.08.17 Wegberg-Beeck - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2
Runde 3
Di,03.10.17 TUS Erndtebrück - Mönchengladbach II 0:3
Di,29.08.17 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC 1:1
Di,29.08.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - RW Essen 2:2
Sa,12.08.17 Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln 1:3
Sa,12.08.17 Wuppertaler SV - Wegberg-Beeck 3:0
Sa,12.08.17 F. Düsseldorf II - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
Sa,12.08.17 RW Oberhausen - SC Verl 1:1
Sa,12.08.17 Aachen - Rödinghausen 3:1
Sa,12.08.17 Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1
Runde 2
Di,10.10.17 Wegberg-Beeck - Dortmund II 1:1
So,06.08.17 SG Wattenscheid 09 - F. Düsseldorf II 0:1
So,06.08.17 RW Essen - Wuppertaler SV 1:3
Sa,05.08.17 1. FC Köln II - Wiedenbrück 1:4
Sa,05.08.17 Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 3:2
Sa,05.08.17 SC Verl - Aachen 2:2
Sa,05.08.17 Westfalia Rhynern - TUS Erndtebrück 2:2
Fr,04.08.17 Mönchengladbach II - RW Oberhausen 2:0
Fr,04.08.17 Bonner SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0
Runde 1
So,30.07.17 Dortmund II - RW Essen 2:2
Sa,29.07.17 Wiedenbrück - Rödinghausen 0:0
Sa,29.07.17 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 1:1
Sa,29.07.17 F. Düsseldorf II - Wegberg-Beeck 6:1
Sa,29.07.17 TUS Erndtebrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2
Sa,29.07.17 RW Oberhausen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln II 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:0
Fr,28.07.17 Aachen - Mönchengladbach II 1:1

Südwest

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 15
So,22.10.17 Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
So,22.10.17 W. Mannheim - Offenbacher K. 2:0
Sa,21.10.17 Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach 0:2
Sa,21.10.17 TuS Koblenz - Hoffenheim II 0:1
Sa,21.10.17 Stuttgarter K. - Röchling Völklingen 1:4
Sa,21.10.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1
Sa,21.10.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgart II 5:0
Sa,21.10.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - Elversberg 1:1
Sa,21.10.17 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 4:1
Runde 14
So,15.10.17 Hessen Kassel - FSV Mainz 05 II 3:4
So,15.10.17 Stuttgart II - W. Mannheim 3:1
Sa,14.10.17 Elversberg - Stuttgarter K. 4:1
Sa,14.10.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 2:2
Sa,14.10.17 Röchling Völklingen - SC Freiburg II 0:1
Sa,14.10.17 TSV Steinbach - Wormatia Worms 4:0
Fr,13.10.17 Offenbacher K. - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0
Fr,13.10.17 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 3:2
Fr,13.10.17 Hoffenheim II - Astoria Walldorf 0:2
Runde 13
Mo,09.10.17 Stuttgarter K. - Hessen Kassel 3:3
So,08.10.17 SC Freiburg II - Elversberg 1:0
So,08.10.17 W. Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1
So,08.10.17 TuS Koblenz - Offenbacher K. 0:1
So,08.10.17 Wormatia Worms - Hoffenheim II 1:4
Sa,07.10.17 Astoria Walldorf - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1
Sa,07.10.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
Sa,07.10.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Stuttgart II 4:2
Fr,06.10.17 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach 0:0
Runde 12
Mi,04.10.17 TSV Schott Mainz - Wormatia Worms 0:1
Di,03.10.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - Stuttgarter K. 3:2
Di,03.10.17 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 3:1
Di,03.10.17 Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II 0:0
Di,03.10.17 Elversberg - Röchling Völklingen 3:1
Di,03.10.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1
Di,03.10.17 Stuttgart II - TuS Koblenz 2:1
Di,03.10.17 TSV Steinbach - FSV Mainz 05 II 5:0
Di,03.10.17 Offenbacher K. - Astoria Walldorf 4:3
Runde 11
Sa,30.09.17 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1
Sa,30.09.17 Röchling Völklingen - Hessen Kassel 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - W. Mannheim 1:3
Fr,29.09.17 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3
Fr,29.09.17 Stuttgarter K. - TSV Steinbach 1:0
Fr,29.09.17 Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgart II 1:3
Do,28.09.17 TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
Do,28.09.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II 0:1
Mi,13.09.17 Wormatia Worms - Offenbacher K. 1:2
Runde 10
Mo,25.09.17 W. Mannheim - TuS Koblenz 2:1
Mo,25.09.17 Offenbacher K. - FSV Frankfurt 4:1
So,24.09.17 Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms 0:3
So,24.09.17 Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter K. 3:2
Sa,23.09.17 TSV Steinbach - SC Freiburg II 1:0
Sa,23.09.17 Hessen Kassel - Elversberg 1:4
Sa,23.09.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - Röchling Völklingen 2:0
Sa,23.09.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Astoria Walldorf 2:2
Fr,22.09.17 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1
Runde 9
Mo,18.09.17 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:4
So,17.09.17 SC Freiburg II - Hoffenheim II 1:1
Sa,16.09.17 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
Sa,16.09.17 FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgart II 1:0
Sa,16.09.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - Offenbacher K. 2:0
Sa,16.09.17 Röchling Völklingen - TSV Steinbach 0:0
Sa,16.09.17 Stuttgarter K. - TSV Schott Mainz 3:3
Sa,16.09.17 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0
Fr,15.09.17 Astoria Walldorf - W. Mannheim 0:2
Runde 8
So,10.09.17 Hoffenheim II - Röchling Völklingen 1:1
So,10.09.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt 3:0
Sa,09.09.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel 1:1
Sa,09.09.17 TSV Steinbach - Elversberg 1:3
Sa,09.09.17 Stuttgart II - FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2
Sa,09.09.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf 2:0
Sa,09.09.17 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg II 0:2
Sa,09.09.17 Offenbacher K. - Stuttgarter K. 3:0
Fr,08.09.17 W. Mannheim - Wormatia Worms 4:1
Runde 7
So,03.09.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Stuttgarter K. - Stuttgart II 1:5
Sa,02.09.17 SC Freiburg II - Offenbacher K. 5:1
Sa,02.09.17 FSV Frankfurt - W. Mannheim 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach 3:0
Sa,02.09.17 Röchling Völklingen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:0
Sa,02.09.17 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:3
Fr,01.09.17 Astoria Walldorf - TuS Koblenz 2:2
Fr,01.09.17 Elversberg - Hoffenheim II 3:1
Runde 6
So,27.08.17 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel 1:3
So,27.08.17 Offenbacher K. - Röchling Völklingen 4:1
So,27.08.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter K. 3:0
So,27.08.17 TSV Schott Mainz - Elversberg 1:2
So,27.08.17 Stuttgart II - SC Freiburg II 4:2
Sa,26.08.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt 1:2
Sa,26.08.17 W. Mannheim - FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3
Sa,26.08.17 TSV Steinbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2
Sa,26.08.17 TuS Koblenz - Wormatia Worms 1:1
Runde 5
Mi,23.08.17 Stuttgarter K. - W. Mannheim 2:1
Mi,23.08.17 Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz 4:1
Mi,23.08.17 Elversberg - Offenbacher K. 1:3
Mi,23.08.17 FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 1:0
Mi,23.08.17 Röchling Völklingen - Stuttgart II 4:4
Mi,23.08.17 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1
Di,22.08.17 Wormatia Worms - Astoria Walldorf 3:1
Di,22.08.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0
Di,22.08.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hoffenheim II 0:0
Runde 4
So,20.08.17 W. Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 0:1
So,20.08.17 Offenbacher K. - Hessen Kassel 1:0
Sa,19.08.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Röchling Völklingen 3:0
Sa,19.08.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Stuttgarter K. 3:3
Sa,19.08.17 TSV Schott Mainz - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
Fr,18.08.17 Stuttgart II - Elversberg 0:0
Fr,18.08.17 TuS Koblenz - FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1
Fr,18.08.17 Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 6:0
Fr,18.08.17 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach 1:3
Runde 3
Mi,16.08.17 Röchling Völklingen - W. Mannheim 1:3
Sa,12.08.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - Offenbacher K. 1:2
Sa,12.08.17 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2
Sa,12.08.17 FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia Worms 1:2
Sa,12.08.17 Hessen Kassel - Stuttgart II 2:2
Sa,12.08.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - Astoria Walldorf 1:2
Fr,11.08.17 TSV Steinbach - TSV Schott Mainz 5:1
Mi,02.08.17 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0
Mi,02.08.17 Stuttgarter K. - TuS Koblenz 1:1
Runde 2
Mo,07.08.17 W. Mannheim - Elversberg 3:0
So,06.08.17 Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 5:4
So,06.08.17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 3:1
So,06.08.17 TuS Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 1:2
Sa,05.08.17 TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II 1:3
Sa,05.08.17 Wormatia Worms - FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4
Sa,05.08.17 Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgarter K. 2:1
Sa,05.08.17 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Röchling Völklingen 5:3
Fr,04.08.17 Offenbacher K. - TSV Steinbach 2:0
Runde 1
So,30.07.17 FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 3:0
Sa,29.07.17 Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0
Sa,29.07.17 SC Freiburg II - Astoria Walldorf 0:0
Sa,29.07.17 Hoffenheim II - Offenbacher K. 2:2
Sa,29.07.17 Hessen Kassel - W. Mannheim 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 Röchling Völklingen - TuS Koblenz 3:2
Sa,29.07.17 Stuttgarter K. - Wormatia Worms 1:0
Sa,29.07.17 TSV Steinbach - Stuttgart II 1:1
Fr,28.07.17 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:4

Bayern

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 17
So,22.10.17 1860 München - FC Bayern II 0:1
Sa,21.10.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:0
Sa,21.10.17 Seligenporten - FC Pipinsried 3:0
Sa,21.10.17 FC Ingolstadt II - VfB Eichstätt 6:0
Sa,21.10.17 Greuther Fürth II - FC Unterföhring 1:2
Sa,21.10.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Spvgg Bayreuth 1:0
Fr,20.10.17 TSV Buchbach - FC Memmingen 1:1
Fr,20.10.17 Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Garching 3:0
Fr,20.10.17 FV Illertissen - FC Augsburg II 2:0
Runde 16
Mo,16.10.17 Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:2
So,15.10.17 FC Augsburg II - 1860 München 3:2
Sa,14.10.17 FC Pipinsried - FV Illertissen 1:1
Sa,14.10.17 Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt II 0:3
Sa,14.10.17 FC Unterföhring - VfR Garching 1:5
Sa,14.10.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 1:3
Sa,14.10.17 VfB Eichstätt - Seligenporten 0:0
Fr,13.10.17 FC Memmingen - Wacker Burghausen 2:2
Fr,13.10.17 FC Bayern II - Schalding-Heining 1:3
Runde 15
Di,17.10.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Bayern II 0:2
Sa,07.10.17 Wacker Burghausen - Spvgg Bayreuth 3:1
Sa,07.10.17 FC Ingolstadt II - FC Unterföhring 5:1
Sa,07.10.17 Seligenporten - Schweinfurt 05 1:1
Sa,07.10.17 Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 2:1
Sa,07.10.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 2:0
Sa,07.10.17 VfR Garching - Greuther Fürth II 0:1
Sa,07.10.17 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt 2:1
Fr,06.10.17 1860 München - FC Pipinsried 3:0
Runde 14
Mi,11.10.17 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:2
Di,03.10.17 FC Pipinsried - Schalding-Heining 1:1
Di,03.10.17 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:2
Di,03.10.17 VfB Eichstätt - 1860 München 1:2
Di,03.10.17 Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt II 1:2
Di,03.10.17 FC Unterföhring - Seligenporten 2:3
Di,03.10.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen 0:1
Di,19.09.17 Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen 1:1
Runde 13
Sa,30.09.17 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 FC Ingolstadt II - VfR Garching 4:1
Sa,30.09.17 1860 München - Schweinfurt 05 3:1
Sa,30.09.17 FV Illertissen - FC Unterföhring 2:0
Sa,30.09.17 Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 Seligenporten - Greuther Fürth II 3:1
Fr,29.09.17 Wacker Burghausen - FC Bayern II 3:1
Fr,29.09.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried 0:1
Fr,29.09.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - Spvgg Bayreuth 3:2
Runde 12
Mo,25.09.17 Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 FC Augsburg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:0
Sa,23.09.17 FC Ingolstadt II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:1
Sa,23.09.17 FC Bayern II - FC Memmingen 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 FC Unterföhring - 1860 München 0:3
Sa,23.09.17 VfR Garching - Seligenporten 2:1
Sa,23.09.17 FC Pipinsried - TSV Buchbach 0:0
Fr,22.09.17 Schweinfurt 05 - Schalding-Heining 3:1
Runde 11
Sa,16.09.17 Schalding-Heining - FC Unterföhring 4:2
Sa,16.09.17 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching 0:2
Sa,16.09.17 Seligenporten - FC Ingolstadt II 1:4
Sa,16.09.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - FC Bayern II 0:5
Fr,15.09.17 FC Memmingen - FC Augsburg II 0:5
Fr,15.09.17 TSV Buchbach - VfB Eichstätt 2:1
Fr,15.09.17 1860 München - Greuther Fürth II 1:0
Fr,15.09.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Schweinfurt 05 2:2
Fr,15.09.17 Wacker Burghausen - FC Pipinsried 2:2
Runde 10
Sa,09.09.17 VfR Garching - 1860 München 0:3
Sa,09.09.17 Seligenporten - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:1
Sa,09.09.17 Greuther Fürth II - Schalding-Heining 2:1
Sa,09.09.17 FC Pipinsried - FC Memmingen 0:3
Fr,08.09.17 FC Augsburg II - Spvgg Bayreuth 4:1
Fr,08.09.17 Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt 0:1
Fr,08.09.17 FC Ingolstadt II - FV Illertissen 0:1
Fr,08.09.17 Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach 1:0
Fr,08.09.17 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:3
Runde 9
Di,19.09.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fürth II 4:1
Mi,13.09.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Bayern II 1:2
Sa,02.09.17 FV Illertissen - Seligenporten 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching 1:3
Fr,01.09.17 FC Memmingen - VfB Eichstätt 0:2
Fr,01.09.17 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt II 0:0
Fr,01.09.17 TSV Buchbach - FC Unterföhring 1:1
Fr,01.09.17 Wacker Burghausen - Schweinfurt 05 0:0
Fr,01.09.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - FC Pipinsried 4:1
Runde 8
Sa,26.08.17 Seligenporten - 1860 München 0:0
Sa,26.08.17 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:4
Sa,26.08.17 FC Unterföhring - Wacker Burghausen 1:3
Sa,26.08.17 VfB Eichstätt - Spvgg Bayreuth 2:3
Sa,26.08.17 Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 3:2
Fr,25.08.17 Schweinfurt 05 - FC Memmingen 3:1
Fr,25.08.17 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:4
Fr,25.08.17 FC Ingolstadt II - Schalding-Heining 1:1
Fr,25.08.17 FC Augsburg II - FC Bayern II 5:1
Runde 7
Mi,27.09.17 FC Memmingen - FC Unterföhring 2:2
Sa,19.08.17 FC Bayern II - FC Pipinsried 0:1
Sa,19.08.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - Schweinfurt 05 3:1
Sa,19.08.17 Wacker Burghausen - Greuther Fürth II 2:1
Sa,19.08.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Augsburg II 4:2
Fr,18.08.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ingolstadt II 0:2
Fr,18.08.17 TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching 2:3
Fr,18.08.17 Schalding-Heining - Seligenporten 3:1
Do,17.08.17 1860 München - FV Illertissen 5:0
Runde 6
Sa,12.08.17 FC Pipinsried - FC Augsburg II 0:4
Sa,12.08.17 FV Illertissen - Schalding-Heining 7:1
Sa,12.08.17 Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 1:0
Sa,12.08.17 Seligenporten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1
Sa,12.08.17 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 0:0
Fr,11.08.17 FC Ingolstadt II - TSV Buchbach 1:2
Fr,11.08.17 FC Unterföhring - Spvgg Bayreuth 2:2
Fr,11.08.17 VfB Eichstätt - FC Bayern II 2:3
Di,01.08.17 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg II 5:3
Runde 5
Sa,05.08.17 Schalding-Heining - 1860 München 1:4
Sa,05.08.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Pipinsried 4:0
Fr,04.08.17 FC Memmingen - VfR Garching 1:2
Fr,04.08.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen 1:1
Fr,04.08.17 TSV Buchbach - Seligenporten 2:0
Fr,04.08.17 Wacker Burghausen - FC Ingolstadt II 2:3
Fr,04.08.17 FC Bayern II - Schweinfurt 05 2:1
Fr,04.08.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - Greuther Fürth II 0:1
Fr,04.08.17 VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg II 3:2
Runde 4
So,30.07.17 FC Unterföhring - FC Bayern II 2:2
Sa,29.07.17 VfB Eichstätt - FC Pipinsried 3:3
Sa,29.07.17 Seligenporten - Wacker Burghausen 0:2
Sa,29.07.17 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 1:1
Sa,29.07.17 Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:2
Sa,29.07.17 Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 1860 München - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0
Sa,29.07.17 VfR Garching - Spvgg Bayreuth 2:4
Fr,28.07.17 FC Ingolstadt II - FC Memmingen 2:1
Runde 3
Di,22.08.17 FC Bayern II - Greuther Fürth II 1:1
Mi,26.07.17 TSV Buchbach - 1860 München 1:0
Di,25.07.17 Wacker Burghausen - FV Illertissen 1:4
Di,25.07.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Schalding-Heining 2:0
Di,25.07.17 FC Augsburg II - FC Unterföhring 2:0
Di,25.07.17 FC Pipinsried - Schweinfurt 05 0:2
Di,25.07.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt 2:1
Di,25.07.17 FC Memmingen - Seligenporten 4:2
Fr,21.07.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - FC Ingolstadt II 3:1
Runde 2
Di,15.08.17 Seligenporten - Spvgg Bayreuth 2:0
Di,15.08.17 VfR Garching - FC Bayern II 2:2
Di,15.08.17 FC Unterföhring - FC Pipinsried 0:1
Di,08.08.17 Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 0:0
Sa,22.07.17 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1
Fr,21.07.17 1860 München - Wacker Burghausen 3:1
Fr,21.07.17 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 1:0
Fr,21.07.17 Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Eichstätt 4:1
Fr,21.07.17 Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach 2:0
Runde 1
Di,15.08.17 Wacker Burghausen - Schalding-Heining 3:0
Di,01.08.17 FC Pipinsried - Greuther Fürth II 2:0
Di,18.07.17 FC Augsburg II - VfR Garching 1:2
Sa,15.07.17 1. FC Nürnberg II - Schweinfurt 05 2:4
Sa,15.07.17 VfB Eichstätt - FC Unterföhring 2:2
Fr,14.07.17 FC Bayern II - FC Ingolstadt II 5:0
Fr,14.07.17 TSV Buchbach - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1
Fr,14.07.17 Spvgg Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 2:0
Do,13.07.17 FC Memmingen - 1860 München 1:4