Tabelle

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 12
So,15.10.17 Ch. Odessa - Dynamo Kiev 2:1
So,15.10.17 Olimpik Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria 1:0
So,15.10.17 FC Zirka Kirovograd - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Sa,14.10.17 Veres - Mariupol 1:1
Sa,14.10.17 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1
Fr,13.10.17 Shakhtar Donetsk - Poltava 3:2
Runde 11
So,01.10.17 Zorya Lugansk - Dynamo Kiev 4:4
So,01.10.17 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
So,01.10.17 Veres - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 1:1
So,01.10.17 Ch. Odessa - Poltava 0:3
Sa,30.09.17 PFC Oleksandria - FC Zirka Kirovograd 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol 3:2
Runde 10
So,24.09.17 Karpaty Lviv - Ch. Odessa 1:1
So,24.09.17 Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1
So,24.09.17 Mariupol - PFC Oleksandria 1:1
So,24.09.17 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 Dynamo Kiev - Veres 0:0
Sa,23.09.17 FC Zirka Kirovograd - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4
Runde 9
So,17.09.17 Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev 1:2
So,17.09.17 Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
So,17.09.17 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Sa,16.09.17 Veres - Poltava 1:0
Sa,16.09.17 Mariupol - FC Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
Sa,16.09.17 PFC Oleksandria - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 4:1
Runde 8
So,10.09.17 Dynamo Kiev - PFC Oleksandria 3:0
So,10.09.17 Karpaty Lviv - Veres 1:6
So,10.09.17 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Mariupol 0:1
So,10.09.17 FC Zirka Kirovograd - Ch. Odessa 0:1
Sa,09.09.17 Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1
Sa,09.09.17 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1
Runde 7
So,27.08.17 Zorya Lugansk - Ch. Odessa 5:0
So,27.08.17 PFC Oleksandria - Poltava 0:1
So,27.08.17 Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Sa,26.08.17 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Sa,26.08.17 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - FC Zirka Kirovograd 0:1
Runde 6
So,20.08.17 Poltava - Mariupol 1:0
So,20.08.17 Dynamo Kiev - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 4:1
So,20.08.17 FC Zirka Kirovograd - Zorya Lugansk 2:1
So,20.08.17 Karpaty Lviv - PFC Oleksandria 0:0
Sa,19.08.17 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0
Sa,19.08.17 Ch. Odessa - Veres 0:1
Runde 5
So,13.08.17 Olimpik Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 1:0
So,13.08.17 Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
Sa,12.08.17 PFC Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Sa,12.08.17 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Poltava 0:1
Sa,12.08.17 Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 Dynamo Kiev - FC Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
Runde 4
So,06.08.17 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2
So,06.08.17 Poltava - Dynamo Kiev 0:0
So,06.08.17 FC Zirka Kirovograd - Veres 1:3
So,06.08.17 Ch. Odessa - PFC Oleksandria 2:2
Sa,05.08.17 Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol 3:1
Sa,05.08.17 Karpaty Lviv - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 3:1
Runde 3
So,30.07.17 PFC Oleksandria - Zorya Lugansk 1:1
So,30.07.17 Olimpik Donetsk - Veres 0:0
So,30.07.17 Mariupol - Ch. Odessa 3:0
Sa,29.07.17 Dynamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 5:0
Sa,29.07.17 Poltava - FC Zirka Kirovograd 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Runde 2
So,23.07.17 Zorya Lugansk - Mariupol 1:1
So,23.07.17 FC Zirka Kirovograd - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0
So,23.07.17 Karpaty Lviv - Poltava 1:3
Sa,22.07.17 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev 0:1
Sa,22.07.17 Ch. Odessa - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 0:1
Sa,22.07.17 Veres - PFC Oleksandria 0:0
Runde 1
Di,18.07.17 Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
Di,18.07.17 Dynamo Kiev - Ch. Odessa 2:1
So,16.07.17 Zorya Lugansk - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 0:1
So,16.07.17 PFC Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2
So,16.07.17 Mariupol - Veres 0:0
So,16.07.17 Karpaty Lviv - FC Zirka Kirovograd 1:1