3. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do,21.09.17 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1:0
Do,21.09.17 Cultural Leonesa - Real Valladolid 0:4
Mi,20.09.17 Real Murcia CF - UE Olot 3:1
Mi,20.09.17 CF Cadiz - Osasuna 1:0
Mi,20.09.17 Hercules CF - CF Elche 0:1
Mi,20.09.17 Talavera CF - FC Cartagena 0:1(n.V.)
Mi,20.09.17 CD Calahorra - Fuenlabrada 1:3
Mi,20.09.17 Gimnástica Segoviana - Ponferradina 0:1
Mi,20.09.17 Córdoba - CD Tenerife 1:4
Mi,20.09.17 Formentera - UD Logrones 4:3(n.V.)
Di,19.09.17 Sporting Gijon - Numancia 2:4(n.Pe)

2. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Do,07.09.17 Osasuna - Albacete 3:2(n.V.)
Do,07.09.17 AD Alcorcon - Cultural Leonesa 2:4
Mi,06.09.17 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 0:3
Mi,06.09.17 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF 3:0
Mi,06.09.17 Real Murcia CF - Racing Ferrol 4:1
Mi,06.09.17 Hercules CF - Lorca Deportiva 2:1(n.V.)
Mi,06.09.17 FC Cartagena - CD Mirandes 2:1
Mi,06.09.17 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 0:2
Mi,06.09.17 Talavera CF - Antequera 3:1
Mi,06.09.17 CF Elche - Durango 3:2(n.V.)
Mi,06.09.17 CD Calahorra - SD Leioa 2:0(n.V.)
Mi,06.09.17 Ponferradina - Atletico Baleares 1:0
Mi,06.09.17 UD Logrones - Unión Adarve 8:7(n.Pe)
Mi,06.09.17 RCD Mallorca - Lleida 3:4(n.Pe)
Mi,06.09.17 Fuenlabrada - B1 2:0
Mi,06.09.17 FC Marbella - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:2
Mi,06.09.17 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon 0:1
Mi,06.09.17 La Hoya Lorca - Córdoba 2:4
Mi,06.09.17 Real Oviedo - Numancia 0:1
Mi,06.09.17 UE Olot - CD Alcoyano 1:0(n.V.)
Di,05.09.17 Gim. de Tarragona - CD Lugo 2:4(n.Pe)
Di,05.09.17 CF Cadiz - UD Almeria 1:0

1. Runde

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi,06.09.17 Formentera - Tarazona 6:5(n.Pe)
Do,31.08.17 Talavera CF - CD Toledo 1:0
Mi,30.08.17 B2 - FC Marbella 1:2(n.V.)
Mi,30.08.17 FC Cartagena - Ucam Murcia 2:1(n.V.)
Mi,30.08.17 Lorca Deportiva - CF Villanovense 3:1
Mi,30.08.17 Rayo Majadahonda - Unión Adarve 0:1
Mi,30.08.17 Antequera - Arcos 2:0
Mi,30.08.17 Lleida - Melilla UD 1:0
Mi,30.08.17 UD Logrones - Real Aviles 4:0
Mi,30.08.17 Olimpic De Xativa - UE Olot 5:6(n.Pe)
Mi,30.08.17 Real Murcia CF - CP Cacareno 3:1
Mi,30.08.17 Ponferradina - Rápido Bouzas 2:0
Mi,30.08.17 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Durango 0:3
Mi,30.08.17 Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra 2:0
Mi,30.08.17 SD Leioa - Racing Santander 2:1
Mi,30.08.17 CF Badalona - CF Elche 3:5(n.Pe)
Mi,30.08.17 Pena Sport FC - CD Mirandes 1:2
Mi,30.08.17 CD Calahorra - Real Union Irun 1:0