Ost

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 12
So,15.10.17 Admira (A) - Parndorf 3:0
Sa,14.10.17 Stadlau - Mannsdorf 1:2
Fr,13.10.17 Ebreichsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen 3:0
Fr,13.10.17 SV Schwechat - Karabakh 2:5
Fr,13.10.17 SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten II 2:0
Fr,13.10.17 Wr. Sportklub - SK Rapid (A) 0:3
Fr,13.10.17 Austria Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 2:0
Fr,13.10.17 SC Neusiedl - Bruck/Leitha 1:3
Runde 11
So,08.10.17 SKN St. Pölten II - SC Neusiedl 2:0
Sa,07.10.17 Mannsdorf - Austria Wien (A) 1:2
Sa,07.10.17 First Vienna FC - Ebreichsdorf 1:1
Sa,07.10.17 FCM Traiskirchen - Wr. Sportklub 1:1
Sa,07.10.17 Karabakh - Admira (A) 2:1
Fr,06.10.17 Parndorf - SV Horn 2:5
Fr,06.10.17 Bruck/Leitha - Stadlau 1:0
Fr,06.10.17 SK Rapid (A) - SV Schwechat 3:2
Runde 10
So,01.10.17 Admira (A) - SK Rapid (A) 2:3
Sa,30.09.17 Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten II 1:1
Fr,29.09.17 Wr. Sportklub - First Vienna FC 1:1
Fr,29.09.17 Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf 0:1
Fr,29.09.17 SV Schwechat - FCM Traiskirchen 1:3
Fr,29.09.17 SV Horn - Karabakh 0:2
Fr,29.09.17 Austria Wien (A) - Bruck/Leitha 2:1
Fr,29.09.17 SC Neusiedl - SKU Amstetten 2:2
Runde 9
So,24.09.17 Bruck/Leitha - Ebreichsdorf 4:1
Sa,23.09.17 Karabakh - Parndorf 0:1
Fr,22.09.17 FCM Traiskirchen - Admira (A) 1:0
Fr,22.09.17 Mannsdorf - Wr. Sportklub 2:1
Fr,22.09.17 SKU Amstetten - Stadlau 3:0
Fr,22.09.17 First Vienna FC - SV Schwechat 3:1
Fr,22.09.17 SK Rapid (A) - SV Horn 4:1
Fr,22.09.17 SKN St. Pölten II - Austria Wien (A) 0:3
Runde 8
So,17.09.17 Admira (A) - First Vienna FC 2:2
Sa,16.09.17 Stadlau - SC Neusiedl 0:1
Fr,15.09.17 SV Schwechat - Mannsdorf 0:3
Fr,15.09.17 SV Horn - FCM Traiskirchen 2:0
Fr,15.09.17 Wr. Sportklub - Bruck/Leitha 0:2
Fr,15.09.17 Ebreichsdorf - SKN St. Pölten II 2:0
Fr,15.09.17 Parndorf - SK Rapid (A) 1:3
Fr,15.09.17 Austria Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten 3:2
Runde 7
So,10.09.17 SKN St. Pölten II - Wr. Sportklub 1:0
Sa,09.09.17 First Vienna FC - SV Horn 0:1
Fr,08.09.17 FCM Traiskirchen - Parndorf 2:0
Fr,08.09.17 Mannsdorf - Admira (A) 1:1
Fr,08.09.17 SKU Amstetten - Ebreichsdorf 1:1
Fr,08.09.17 SC Neusiedl - Austria Wien (A) 0:3
Fr,08.09.17 SK Rapid (A) - Karabakh 1:1
Fr,08.09.17 Bruck/Leitha - SV Schwechat 2:0
Runde 6
Sa,02.09.17 Karabakh - FCM Traiskirchen 1:0
Fr,01.09.17 SV Schwechat - SKN St. Pölten II 1:0
Fr,01.09.17 Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl 3:1
Fr,01.09.17 SV Horn - Mannsdorf 3:0
Fr,01.09.17 Wr. Sportklub - SKU Amstetten 0:4
Fr,01.09.17 Parndorf - First Vienna FC 0:0
Fr,01.09.17 Austria Wien (A) - Stadlau 3:1
Fr,01.09.17 Admira (A) - Bruck/Leitha 4:1
Runde 5
Sa,26.08.17 Karabakh - First Vienna FC 4:2
Sa,26.08.17 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf 0:2
Fr,25.08.17 Mannsdorf - Parndorf 3:3
Fr,25.08.17 SKU Amstetten - SV Schwechat 3:1
Fr,25.08.17 FCM Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (A) 1:3
Fr,25.08.17 Bruck/Leitha - SV Horn 1:1
Fr,25.08.17 SC Neusiedl - Wr. Sportklub 0:0
Fr,25.08.17 SKN St. Pölten II - Admira (A) 1:1
Runde 4
So,20.08.17 Admira (A) - SKU Amstetten 1:3
So,20.08.17 SK Rapid (A) - First Vienna FC 2:0
Fr,18.08.17 Ebreichsdorf - Austria Wien (A) 1:0
Fr,18.08.17 Wr. Sportklub - Stadlau 1:3
Fr,18.08.17 SV Schwechat - SC Neusiedl 0:1
Fr,18.08.17 SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten II 3:1
Fr,18.08.17 Parndorf - Bruck/Leitha 0:2
Runde 3
Di,15.08.17 SKU Amstetten - SV Horn 0:0
Di,15.08.17 Mannsdorf - SK Rapid (A) 2:2
Di,15.08.17 FCM Traiskirchen - First Vienna FC 1:0
Di,15.08.17 SC Neusiedl - Admira (A) 2:1
Di,15.08.17 Austria Wien (A) - Wr. Sportklub 1:2
Di,15.08.17 Stadlau - SV Schwechat 3:1
Di,15.08.17 Bruck/Leitha - Karabakh 2:3
Di,15.08.17 SKN St. Pölten II - Parndorf 4:0
Runde 2
Sa,12.08.17 Admira (A) - Stadlau 2:0
Sa,12.08.17 Karabakh - SKN St. Pölten II 4:0
Fr,11.08.17 FCM Traiskirchen - Mannsdorf 1:1
Fr,11.08.17 SV Schwechat - Austria Wien (A) 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 Wr. Sportklub - Ebreichsdorf 0:3
Fr,11.08.17 SV Horn - SC Neusiedl 3:1
Fr,11.08.17 Parndorf - SKU Amstetten 1:1
Fr,11.08.17 SK Rapid (A) - Bruck/Leitha 3:6
Runde 1
Di,08.08.17 Mannsdorf - First Vienna FC 4:2
Di,08.08.17 SKN St. Pölten II - SK Rapid (A) 2:1
Sa,05.08.17 Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen 0:1
Sa,05.08.17 Stadlau - SV Horn 0:2
Fr,04.08.17 Ebreichsdorf - SV Schwechat 3:0
Fr,04.08.17 SKU Amstetten - Karabakh 6:3
Fr,04.08.17 SC Neusiedl - Parndorf 1:4
Fr,04.08.17 Austria Wien (A) - Admira (A) 3:3

Mitte

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 14
So,15.10.17 Wolfsberger (A) - A. Klagenfurt 4:1
Sa,14.10.17 Sturm Graz (A) - Gurten 0:1
Fr,13.10.17 SV Lafnitz - Stadl-Paura 1:1
Fr,13.10.17 Gleisdorf - U. Vöcklamarkt 2:0
Fr,13.10.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 4:2
Fr,13.10.17 SC Kalsdorf - Vorwärts Steyr 1:2
Fr,13.10.17 St. Florian - Weiz 0:0
Fr,13.10.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Allerheiligen 2:2
Runde 13
Di,17.10.17 FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. - Sturm Graz (A) 4:1
Sa,07.10.17 Gurten - Stadl-Paura 0:0
Fr,06.10.17 Weiz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0:1
Fr,06.10.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger (A) 2:0
Fr,06.10.17 SV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf 2:3
Fr,06.10.17 Gleisdorf - SV Lafnitz 0:2
Fr,06.10.17 A. Klagenfurt - St. Florian 3:0
Fr,06.10.17 Vorwärts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger SC 4:0
Runde 12
Mi,11.10.17 Stadl-Paura - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 2:0
Sa,30.09.17 SV Lafnitz - Gurten 5:0
Fr,29.09.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - A. Klagenfurt 2:4
Fr,29.09.17 St. Florian - U. Vöcklamarkt 0:3
Fr,29.09.17 Wolfsberger (A) - Gleisdorf 0:2
Fr,29.09.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Allerheiligen 4:1
Fr,29.09.17 SC Kalsdorf - Weiz 0:1
Mi,27.09.17 Sturm Graz (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 2:2
Runde 11
So,24.09.17 FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. - Gurten 1:4
So,24.09.17 Wolfsberger (A) - SV Lafnitz 0:2
Sa,23.09.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2
Sa,23.09.17 A. Klagenfurt - SC Kalsdorf 6:1
Fr,22.09.17 Gleisdorf - St. Florian 5:0
Fr,22.09.17 Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0
Fr,22.09.17 SV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) 3:2
Fr,22.09.17 Vorwärts Steyr - Stadl-Paura 6:1
Runde 10
Sa,16.09.17 Gurten - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1
Sa,16.09.17 Stadl-Paura - SV Allerheiligen 0:2
Fr,15.09.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - A. Klagenfurt 2:0
Fr,15.09.17 SC Kalsdorf - U. Vöcklamarkt 1:2
Fr,15.09.17 Sturm Graz (A) - Weiz 4:1
Fr,15.09.17 St. Florian - Wolfsberger (A) 0:1
Fr,15.09.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Gleisdorf 1:0
Fr,15.09.17 SV Lafnitz - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 1:1
Runde 9
So,10.09.17 Wolfsberger (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:3
Fr,08.09.17 SV Allerheiligen - Gurten 1:1
Fr,08.09.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:2
Fr,08.09.17 Gleisdorf - SC Kalsdorf 3:2
Fr,08.09.17 A. Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (A) 2:4
Fr,08.09.17 St. Florian - SV Lafnitz 1:2
Fr,08.09.17 Weiz - Stadl-Paura 2:2
Fr,08.09.17 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 2:1
Runde 8
Di,12.09.17 Sturm Graz (A) - U. Vöcklamarkt 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger (A) 3:1
Sa,02.09.17 SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr 1:0
Sa,02.09.17 Gurten - Weiz 2:2
Fr,01.09.17 FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. - SV Allerheiligen 3:2
Fr,01.09.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - St. Florian 3:1
Fr,01.09.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - Gleisdorf 0:1
Fr,01.09.17 Stadl-Paura - A. Klagenfurt 1:3
Runde 7
So,27.08.17 Wolfsberger (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:2
Sa,26.08.17 SV Allerheiligen - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0
Sa,26.08.17 Gurten - A. Klagenfurt 3:1
Sa,26.08.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Lafnitz 0:0
Fr,25.08.17 St. Florian - SC Kalsdorf 0:0
Fr,25.08.17 Weiz - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 2:0
Fr,25.08.17 Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3
Fr,25.08.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - Stadl-Paura 4:0
Runde 6
Sa,19.08.17 SV Lafnitz - SV Allerheiligen 3:3
Sa,19.08.17 Gurten - U. Vöcklamarkt 1:1
Sa,19.08.17 Stadl-Paura - Gleisdorf 0:0
Fr,18.08.17 SC Kalsdorf - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0:1
Fr,18.08.17 Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger (A) 5:1
Fr,18.08.17 FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. - A. Klagenfurt 0:3
Fr,18.08.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - St. Florian 4:1
Fr,18.08.17 Vorwärts Steyr - Weiz 2:1
Runde 5
So,13.08.17 Wolfsberger (A) - Stadl-Paura 2:2
Fr,11.08.17 A. Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr 0:2
Fr,11.08.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:4
Fr,11.08.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 SC Kalsdorf - SV Lafnitz 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 Gleisdorf - Gurten 3:1
Fr,11.08.17 St. Florian - Sturm Graz (A) 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 Weiz - SV Allerheiligen 4:0
Runde 4
Di,08.08.17 SV Lafnitz - Weiz 5:0
Di,08.08.17 Gurten - Wolfsberger (A) 1:1
Di,08.08.17 FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. - Gleisdorf 4:1
Di,08.08.17 SV Allerheiligen - A. Klagenfurt 1:2
Di,08.08.17 Stadl-Paura - St. Florian 0:2
Di,08.08.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf 2:2
Di,08.08.17 Sturm Graz (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:0
Di,08.08.17 Vorwärts Steyr - U. Vöcklamarkt 1:4
Runde 3
Sa,05.08.17 SV Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0
Fr,04.08.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Stadl-Paura 3:4
Fr,04.08.17 SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) 3:0
Fr,04.08.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - SV Allerheiligen 2:3
Fr,04.08.17 A. Klagenfurt - Weiz 1:1
Fr,04.08.17 St. Florian - Gurten 0:2
Fr,04.08.17 Gleisdorf - Vorwärts Steyr 5:1
Fr,04.08.17 Wolfsberger (A) - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 4:3
Runde 2
Sa,29.07.17 SV Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt 6:0
Sa,29.07.17 Gurten - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2
Sa,29.07.17 FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. - St. Florian 3:1
Fr,28.07.17 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0
Fr,28.07.17 SV Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 0:2
Fr,28.07.17 Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 2:0
Fr,28.07.17 Weiz - U. Vöcklamarkt 1:1
Fr,28.07.17 Vorwärts Steyr - Wolfsberger (A) 0:1
Runde 1
So,23.07.17 Wolfsberger (A) - SV Allerheiligen 0:2
Sa,22.07.17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Pasching/LASK Jrs. 3:4
Sa,22.07.17 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Lafnitz 1:0
Fr,21.07.17 Deutschlandsberger SC - Stadl-Paura 0:1
Fr,21.07.17 SC Kalsdorf - Gurten 2:1
Fr,21.07.17 St. Florian - Vorwärts Steyr 0:3
Fr,21.07.17 U. Vöcklamarkt - A. Klagenfurt 2:2
Fr,21.07.17 Gleisdorf - Weiz 2:0

West

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 14
So,15.10.17 SCR Altach (A) - Innsbruck (A) 2:1
So,15.10.17 FC Anif - SV Grödig 2:2
Sa,14.10.17 FC Kitzbühel - Seekirchen 1:2
Sa,14.10.17 SC Schwaz - Alberschwende 4:0
Sa,14.10.17 Wals-Grünau - Hohenems 1:3
Sa,14.10.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wörgl 2:1
Sa,14.10.17 FC Hard - FC Dornbirn 1:1
Fr,13.10.17 St. Johann - FC Kufstein 3:1
Runde 13
So,08.10.17 Wörgl - SC Schwaz 0:1
Sa,07.10.17 SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) 3:0
Sa,07.10.17 FC Dornbirn - Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1
Sa,07.10.17 FC Hard - St. Johann 4:4
Sa,07.10.17 Alberschwende - FC Anif 0:2
Fr,06.10.17 Innsbruck (A) - FC Kitzbühel 1:3
Fr,06.10.17 Seekirchen - Wals-Grünau 1:2
Fr,06.10.17 Hohenems - FC Kufstein 3:2
Runde 12
So,01.10.17 SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 3:1
So,01.10.17 SCR Altach (A) - Alberschwende 5:0
Sa,30.09.17 FC Kitzbühel - SV Grödig 0:0
Sa,30.09.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Hard 1:2
Sa,30.09.17 FC Anif - Wörgl 3:0
Sa,30.09.17 St. Johann - Hohenems 1:2
Sa,30.09.17 Wals-Grünau - Innsbruck (A) 5:0
Fr,29.09.17 FC Kufstein - Seekirchen 2:1
Runde 11
Sa,23.09.17 Seekirchen - Hohenems 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 Wörgl - SCR Altach (A) 0:3
Sa,23.09.17 FC Dornbirn - FC Anif 2:2
Sa,23.09.17 FC Hard - SC Schwaz 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 SV Grödig - Wals-Grünau 2:1
Sa,23.09.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - St. Johann 0:0
Sa,23.09.17 Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 2:1
Sa,23.09.17 Alberschwende - FC Kitzbühel 2:2
Runde 10
So,17.09.17 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 2:0
Sa,16.09.17 Wals-Grünau - Alberschwende 1:3
Sa,16.09.17 SC Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2
Sa,16.09.17 St. Johann - Seekirchen 1:3
Sa,16.09.17 FC Anif - FC Hard 7:0
Sa,16.09.17 Hohenems - Innsbruck (A) 1:0
Fr,15.09.17 FC Kufstein - SV Grödig 3:4
Mi,13.09.17 FC Kitzbühel - Wörgl 1:2
Runde 9
Sa,09.09.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Anif 1:2
Sa,09.09.17 FC Dornbirn - FC Kitzbühel 2:2
Sa,09.09.17 Wörgl - Wals-Grünau 1:1
Sa,09.09.17 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 1:1
Sa,09.09.17 Innsbruck (A) - Seekirchen 3:0
Sa,09.09.17 SV Grödig - Hohenems 2:2
Sa,09.09.17 Alberschwende - FC Kufstein 1:2
Fr,08.09.17 SC Schwaz - St. Johann 0:1
Runde 8
Di,05.09.17 Hohenems - Alberschwende 2:2
Di,05.09.17 St. Johann - Innsbruck (A) 4:1
Di,05.09.17 FC Kitzbühel - FC Hard 1:0
So,03.09.17 FC Kufstein - Wörgl 0:3
Sa,02.09.17 Wals-Grünau - FC Dornbirn 0:0
Sa,02.09.17 FC Anif - SC Schwaz 0:2
Sa,02.09.17 SCR Altach (A) - Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1
Fr,01.09.17 Seekirchen - SV Grödig 1:4
Runde 7
Di,12.09.17 SC Schwaz - SCR Altach (A) 2:2
So,27.08.17 Wörgl - Hohenems 4:1
Sa,26.08.17 SV Grödig - Innsbruck (A) 2:2
Sa,26.08.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel 3:3
Sa,26.08.17 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 1:4
Sa,26.08.17 Alberschwende - Seekirchen 2:6
Sa,26.08.17 FC Hard - Wals-Grünau 4:1
Fr,25.08.17 FC Anif - St. Johann 5:1
Runde 6
Sa,19.08.17 Wals-Grünau - Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0
Sa,19.08.17 FC Kufstein - FC Hard 7:1
Sa,19.08.17 Hohenems - FC Dornbirn 2:0
Sa,19.08.17 St. Johann - SV Grödig 0:3
Sa,19.08.17 Innsbruck (A) - Alberschwende 1:1
Sa,19.08.17 FC Kitzbühel - SC Schwaz 0:0
Sa,19.08.17 SCR Altach (A) - FC Anif 1:7
Sa,19.08.17 Seekirchen - Wörgl 5:0
Runde 5
Di,15.08.17 FC Dornbirn - Seekirchen 6:1
Di,15.08.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein 0:5
Di,15.08.17 SC Schwaz - Wals-Grünau 0:3
Di,15.08.17 FC Anif - FC Kitzbühel 0:1
Di,15.08.17 SCR Altach (A) - St. Johann 5:0
Di,15.08.17 Alberschwende - SV Grödig 0:4
Di,15.08.17 FC Hard - Hohenems 3:1
Di,15.08.17 Wörgl - Innsbruck (A) 2:2
Runde 4
Sa,12.08.17 Seekirchen - FC Hard 1:1
Sa,12.08.17 Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1
Sa,12.08.17 Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:1
Sa,12.08.17 SV Grödig - Wörgl 4:0
Sa,12.08.17 St. Johann - Alberschwende 4:0
Sa,12.08.17 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 1:2
Fr,11.08.17 Wals-Grünau - FC Anif 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 FC Kufstein - SC Schwaz 0:1
Runde 3
So,06.08.17 FC Hard - Innsbruck (A) 1:1
Sa,05.08.17 Wörgl - Alberschwende 2:0
Sa,05.08.17 FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 0:0
Sa,05.08.17 FC Anif - FC Kufstein 0:0
Sa,05.08.17 SCR Altach (A) - Wals-Grünau 3:1
Fr,04.08.17 FC Kitzbühel - St. Johann 3:3
Fr,04.08.17 SC Schwaz - Hohenems 2:0
Fr,04.08.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen 0:3
Runde 2
Sa,29.07.17 Wals-Grünau - FC Kitzbühel 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 0:1
Sa,29.07.17 Innsbruck (A) - Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:0
Sa,29.07.17 SV Grödig - FC Hard 3:0
Sa,29.07.17 St. Johann - Wörgl 6:0
Sa,29.07.17 Hohenems - FC Anif 0:1
Sa,29.07.17 Alberschwende - FC Dornbirn 2:2
Fr,28.07.17 Seekirchen - SC Schwaz 2:2
Runde 1
Sa,22.07.17 Wals-Grünau - St. Johann 1:0
Sa,22.07.17 FC Hard - Alberschwende 1:1
Sa,22.07.17 FC Dornbirn - Wörgl 1:1
Sa,22.07.17 Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 1:3
Sa,22.07.17 FC Anif - Seekirchen 5:1
Sa,22.07.17 SCR Altach (A) - Hohenems 2:3
Fr,21.07.17 SC Schwaz - Innsbruck (A) 0:1
Fr,21.07.17 FC Kitzbühel - FC Kufstein 3:0