Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 06.06.17 13:00 Landvetter IS - Assyriska BK 6:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 07.06.17 19:00 Vänersborg - IK Oddevold 0:2
Mi, 07.06.17 19:00 Vasalunds IF - Västeras SK 4:3
Mi, 07.06.17 20:00 Tullinge - Haninge 4:3
Di, 13.06.17 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Landskrona Bois 0:2
Mi, 14.06.17 19:00 Torslanda IK - Utsiktens BK 1:4
Mi, 14.06.17 19:00 Nacka FF - Aram.-Syrianska 1:2
Mi, 14.06.17 19:30 Arlanda - Gamla Upsala SK 1:3
Mi, 14.06.17 19:30 BKV Norrtälje - Sollentuna FF 0:5
Mo, 26.06.17 19:00 Borås AIK - Husqvarna FF 1:7
Sa, 22.07.17 15:00 Ytterhogdal - Härnösands FF 1:4
So, 23.07.17 17:00 Torstorps - Assyriska Turabdin 3:1
Di, 25.07.17 19:00 IFK Hässleholm - Hittarp 1:5
Di, 25.07.17 19:00 Sävedalens IF - Tvaakers IF 1:2
Di, 25.07.17 19:00 Kvibille - Skrea 4:1
Di, 25.07.17 19:30 Södertälje FK - Assyriska Norrköping 0:2
Mi, 26.07.17 19:00 Bollnäs - IFK Timrå 4:2(n.V.)
Sa, 29.07.17 17:00 Dalhem - Aspudden-Tellus 0:1
Mi, 02.08.17 18:00 Sandvikens IF - IK Brage 0:1
Mi, 02.08.17 18:00 Kalmar AIK - Nybro 0:2
Mi, 02.08.17 18:00 Karlshamn - Kristianstads FF 0:6
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Mellerud - Carlstad United 0:6
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Örebro Syrianska - Karlstad BK 4:5(n.Pe)
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 IK Sleipner - Värmbols FC 1:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Huddinge IF - Enskede IK 1:4
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Skara - Skövde AIK 0:9
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 IFK Falköping - FC Trollhättan 2:4
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Vimmerby IF - Oskarshamns AIK 0:4
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Olympic - Lunds BK 2:3(n.V.)
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Torns IF - FC Rosengaard 1:0
Mi, 02.08.17 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Akropolis IF 0:4
Mi, 02.08.17 19:30 Morön BK - Pitea IF 0:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 16.08.17 18:30 Akropolis IF - Hammarby IF 1:3
Mi, 23.08.17 17:30 Kristianstads FF - Halmstads BK 1:3
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Kvibille - BK Häcken 1:9
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Torns IF - IFK Värnamo 1:3(n.V.)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Torstorps - GIF Sundsvall 0:3
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Tvaakers IF - Örgryte IS 2:1
Mi, 23.08.17 18:00 Värmbols FC - AIK 0:1
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Aram.-Syrianska - Brommapojkarna 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 IK Brage - Åtvidabergs FF 1:4
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Lunds BK - Norrby IF 0:2
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Hittarp - Varbergs Bois 0:3
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Helsingborg 1:3
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Landskrona Bois - IF Elfsborg 3:4(n.V.)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Landvetter IS - IFK Göteborg 0:5
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Husqvarna FF - Östers IF 2:5(n.V.)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Tullinge - IK Frej 2:5
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 FC Trollhättan - Malmö FF 1:4
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Carlstad United - IK Sirius FK 1:2
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Gamla Upsala SK - Djurgardens IF 1:4
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Vasalunds IF - Athletic United 3:1(n.V.)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Bollnäs - IFK Norrköping 0:5
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Aspudden-Tellus - Dalkurd FF 1:3
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Utsiktens BK - Jönköpings Södra 2:3(n.V.)
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Sollentuna FF - Syrianska FC 1:2
Mi, 23.08.17 18:30 Pitea IF - Degerfors IF 2:4(n.Pe)
Do, 24.08.17 17:30 Assyriska Norrköping - Trelleborgs FF 0:1
Do, 24.08.17 18:30 Nybro - Kalmar FF 1:5
Do, 24.08.17 18:30 Skövde AIK - GAIS Göteborg 0:1
Do, 24.08.17 18:30 Karlstad BK - Örebro SK 1:2
Do, 24.08.17 18:30 Enskede IK - Gefle IF 1:2(n.V.)
Do, 24.08.17 18:30 IK Oddevold - Falkenbergs FF 2:1
Di, 10.10.17 18:00 Härnösands FF - Östersunds FK 0:2
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 9 StarStarStarStarStarStar

2 Brommapojkarna 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6 StarStarStarStar
3 Dalkurd FF 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1 Star
4 Gefle IF 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 1 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 AIK 3 3 0 0 7 : 3 9 StarStarStarStarStarStar

2 Halmstads BK 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 4 StarStarStar
3 Syrianska FC 3 1 0 2 6 : 10 3 StarStar
4 IK Oddevold 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 1 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Djurgardens IF 3 3 0 0 8 : 0 9 StarStarStarStarStarStar

2 Degerfors IF 3 1 1 1 4 : 8 4 StarStarStar
3 IK Frej 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 3 StarStar
4 Jönköpings Södra 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 BK Häcken 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 7 StarStarStarStar

2 GIF Sundsvall 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 7 StarStarStarStar
3 IFK Värnamo 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 3 StarStar
4 Norrby IF 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Östersunds FK 3 3 0 0 8 : 0 9 StarStarStarStarStarStar

2 Kalmar FF 3 1 1 1 2 : 4 4 StarStarStar
3 Trelleborgs FF 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3 StarStar
4 Åtvidabergs FF 3 0 1 2 0 : 5 1 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Örebro SK 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 5 StarStarStar

2 Helsingborg 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 5 StarStarStar
3 IFK Norrköping 3 1 2 0 6 : 5 5 StarStarStar
4 Tvaakers IF 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 IFK Göteborg 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5 StarStarStar

2 Östers IF 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5 StarStarStar
3 Varbergs Bois 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3 StarStar
4 IK Sirius FK 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 GAIS Göteborg 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 7 StarStarStarStar

2 IF Elfsborg 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 6 StarStarStarStar
3 Hammarby IF 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 4 StarStarStar
4 Vasalunds IF 3 0 0 3 1 : 11 0 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 Next Round
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
E. Hamidovic Husqvarna FF 7
T. Kadewere Djurgardens IF 4
E. Ómarsson IFK Göteborg 4
C. Egbuchunam BK Häcken 3
S. Helg Östers IF 3
P. Eliassi Oskarshamns AIK 3
F. Sanneh Enskede IK 3
R. Örqvist Skövde AIK 3
N. Besara Örebro SK 3
A. Vilhjálmsson Jönköpings Södra 3
K. Mrabti Djurgardens IF 3
T. Elyounoussi AIK 3