Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Sa, 22.07.17 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Ch. Chojnice 1:4
Sa, 22.07.17 16:00 MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz - Olimp. Grudziadz 5:4(n.Pe)
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 P. Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 0:1
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Chełmianka Chełm - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 0:3
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Stargard Szczeciński - Bytovia Bytow 1:2
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie B.B. 2:4(n.Pe)
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Stal Rzeszów - Miedz Legnica 1:3
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 KSZO - KS FKS Stal Mielec 0:1
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Pogon Siedlce 4:3(n.Pe)
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Siarka - GKS Katowice 1:0
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogow 0:3
Sa, 22.07.17 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gryf Wejherowo 2:1
Sa, 22.07.17 19:00 GKS Belchatow - SKS Wigry Suwałki 2:1
So, 23.07.17 19:45 Sokół Ostróda - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1(n.V.)
Mi, 26.07.17 17:30 Warta Sieradz - Sandecja N. Sacz 1:5
Mi, 26.07.17 19:00 E. R. Rybnik - Gornik Zabrze 0:2
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 08.08.17 17:00 Siarka - Term. Nieciecza 1:4(n.V.)
Di, 08.08.17 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gornik Leczna 2:1
Di, 08.08.17 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Legia Warszaw 1:4
Di, 08.08.17 19:00 Ruch Chorzow - Chrobry Głogow 1:3
Di, 08.08.17 19:00 MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz - Podbeskidzie B.B. 1:3
Di, 08.08.17 19:00 KS FKS Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 0:2
Di, 08.08.17 20:45 Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock 2:1
Mi, 09.08.17 19:00 Bytovia Bytow - Lechia Gdansk 1:0
Mi, 09.08.17 19:00 GKS Belchatow - Ch. Chojnice 0:3
Mi, 09.08.17 19:00 Miedz Legnica - Sandecja N. Sacz 1:2
Mi, 09.08.17 19:00 Sokół Ostróda - Gornik Zabrze 1:3
Mi, 09.08.17 19:30 GKS Tychy - Cracovia Krakow 1:4(n.Pe)
Mi, 09.08.17 20:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Jag.Bialystok 2:1
Mi, 09.08.17 20:00 Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 3:0
Do, 10.08.17 19:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - Korona Kielce 1:2(n.V.)
Do, 10.08.17 20:00 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 4:2(n.V.)
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 19.09.17 17:45 Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Szczecin 5:4(n.Pe)
Di, 19.09.17 20:45 Podbeskidzie B.B. - Arka Gdynia 1:2(n.V.)
Mi, 20.09.17 17:45 Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja N. Sacz 3:2(n.V.)
Mi, 20.09.17 20:45 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 1:0(n.V.)
Do, 21.09.17 15:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Legia Warszaw 0:4
Do, 21.09.17 20:45 Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin 0:3
Di, 26.09.17 18:00 Chrobry Głogow - Piast Gliwice 2:1
Mi, 27.09.17 15:30 Ch. Chojnice - Term. Nieciecza 2:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 24.10.17 20:30 Ch. Chojnice - Gornik Zabrze 1:3
Mi, 25.10.17 18:00 Chrobry Głogow - Arka Gdynia 0:2
Mi, 25.10.17 20:30 Bytovia Bytow - Legia Warszaw 1:3
Do, 26.10.17 20:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce 0:1
Di, 28.11.17 18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Ch. Chojnice 3:0
Di, 28.11.17 20:45 Legia Warszaw - Bytovia Bytow 4:2
Mi, 29.11.17 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogow 1:1
Mi, 29.11.17 20:45 Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin 2:0
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Di, 03.04.18 18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszaw 1:1
Mi, 04.04.18 18:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 2:1
Di, 17.04.18 20:30 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:0
Mi, 18.04.18 20:30 Legia Warszaw - Gornik Zabrze 2:1
Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Mi, 02.05.18 16:00 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszaw 1:2