Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Zrinjski Mostar 22 16 2 4 40 : 18 50 StarStarStarStar
2 FK Zeljeznicar 22 16 2 4 37 : 16 50 StarStarStarStar
3 Siroki Brijeg 22 13 3 6 37 : 17 42 StarStarStarStar
4 FK Sarajevo 22 12 4 6 44 : 19 40 StarStarStarStar
5 A1 22 9 8 5 29 : 23 35 StarStarStar
6 Radnik Bijeljina 22 9 5 8 21 : 24 32 StarStarStar

7 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 22 7 8 7 29 : 28 29 StarStarStar
8 B. Banja Luka 22 7 5 10 14 : 22 26 StarStar
9 GOŠK Gabela 22 7 3 12 22 : 30 24 StarStar
10 Sloboda Tuzla 22 5 6 11 18 : 25 21 StarStar
11 Celik Zenica 22 4 1 17 17 : 54 13 Star
12 NK Vitez 22 1 5 16 9 : 41 8 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 6 Championship Round
  • 7 - 12 Relegation Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Zrinjski Mostar 28 19 5 4 48 : 23 62 StarStarStarStar

2 FK Zeljeznicar 28 18 5 5 44 : 23 59 StarStarStarStar
3 Siroki Brijeg 28 14 7 7 40 : 21 49 StarStarStar

4 FK Sarajevo 28 14 5 9 47 : 22 47 StarStarStar
5 A1 28 10 10 8 32 : 27 40 StarStarStar
6 Radnik Bijeljina 28 10 8 10 27 : 31 38 StarStarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Champions League Qualifikation
  • 2 - 3 Europa League
  • Zrinjski Mostar +50 Punkte
  • FK Zeljeznicar +50 Punkte
  • Siroki Brijeg +42 Punkte
  • FK Sarajevo +40 Punkte
  • A1 +35 Punkte
  • Radnik Bijeljina +32 Punkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 28 10 9 9 36 : 33 39 StarStarStar
2 GOŠK Gabela 28 9 6 13 26 : 34 33 StarStar
3 B. Banja Luka 28 8 8 12 16 : 26 32 StarStar
4 Sloboda Tuzla 28 9 6 13 29 : 34 30 StarStar

5 Celik Zenica 28 7 4 7 27 : 57 25 StarStar
6 NK Vitez 28 1 6 21 11 : 53 9 Star
  • Modus:
  • 5 - 6 Abstieg
  • Mladost Doboj Kakanj +29 Punkte
  • GOŠK Gabela +24 Punkte
  • B. Banja Luka +26 Punkte
  • Sloboda Tuzla +21 Punkte
  • Celik Zenica +13 Punkte
  • NK Vitez +8 Punkte
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
M. Filipović Zrinjski Mostar 13
M. Ahmetovic FK Sarajevo 13
G. Zakarić FK Zeljeznicar 12
L. Menalo Siroki Brijeg 11
N. Bilbija Zrinjski Mostar 11
K. Velkoski FK Sarajevo 9
P. Kunić B. Banja Luka 7
N. Fajić A1 7
H. Dilaver Mladost Doboj Kakanj 7
V. Ubiparip FK Zeljeznicar 6
A. Mujagič Mladost Doboj Kakanj 6
E. Koljič A1 6