Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Zrinjski Mostar 22 16 2 4 40 : 18 50 StarStarStarStar
2 FK Zeljeznicar 22 16 2 4 37 : 16 50 StarStarStarStar
3 Siroki Brijeg 22 13 3 6 37 : 17 42 StarStarStarStar
4 FK Sarajevo 22 12 4 6 44 : 19 40 StarStarStarStar
5 A1 22 9 8 5 29 : 23 35 StarStarStar
6 Radnik Bijeljina 22 9 5 8 21 : 24 32 StarStarStar

7 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 22 7 8 7 29 : 28 29 StarStarStar
8 B. Banja Luka 22 7 5 10 14 : 22 26 StarStar
9 GOŠK Gabela 22 7 3 12 22 : 30 24 StarStar
10 Sloboda Tuzla 22 5 6 11 18 : 25 21 StarStar
11 Celik Zenica 22 4 1 17 17 : 54 13 Star
12 NK Vitez 22 1 5 16 9 : 41 8 Star
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 6 Championship Round
  • 7 - 12 Relegation Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Zrinjski Mostar 32 21 6 5 58 : 30 69 StarStarStarStar

2 FK Zeljeznicar 32 19 6 7 49 : 30 63 StarStarStarStar
3 FK Sarajevo 32 17 5 10 58 : 28 56 StarStarStar

4 Siroki Brijeg 32 16 8 8 52 : 28 56 StarStarStar
5 Radnik Bijeljina 32 12 9 11 35 : 38 45 StarStarStar
6 A1 32 10 10 12 35 : 42 40 StarStarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Champions League Qualifikation
  • 2 - 3 Europa League
  • Zrinjski Mostar +50 Punkte
  • FK Zeljeznicar +50 Punkte
  • FK Sarajevo +40 Punkte
  • Siroki Brijeg +42 Punkte
  • Radnik Bijeljina +32 Punkte
  • A1 +35 Punkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 GOŠK Gabela 32 13 6 13 32 : 36 45 StarStarStar
2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 32 11 9 12 42 : 44 42 StarStarStar
3 B. Banja Luka 32 10 8 14 22 : 31 38 StarStar
4 Sloboda Tuzla 32 11 6 15 31 : 34 36 StarStarStar

5 Celik Zenica 32 8 4 10 30 : 61 28 StarStar
6 NK Vitez 32 3 6 23 15 : 57 15 Star
  • Modus:
  • 5 - 6 Abstieg
  • GOŠK Gabela +24 Punkte
  • Mladost Doboj Kakanj +29 Punkte
  • B. Banja Luka +26 Punkte
  • Sloboda Tuzla +21 Punkte
  • Celik Zenica +13 Punkte
  • NK Vitez +8 Punkte
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
M. Filipović Zrinjski Mostar 16
M. Ahmetovic FK Sarajevo 14
L. Menalo Siroki Brijeg 12
N. Bilbija Zrinjski Mostar 12
K. Velkoski FK Sarajevo 12
G. Zakarić FK Zeljeznicar 12
P. Kunić B. Banja Luka 12
N. Fajić A1 7
V. Ubiparip FK Zeljeznicar 7
N. Mulahusejnović GOŠK Gabela 7
D. Bagarić Siroki Brijeg 7
S. Nikolić Celik Zenica 7