Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 22 16 3 3 51 : 18 51 StarStarStarStar
2 Dynamo Kiev 22 13 6 3 42 : 20 45 StarStarStarStar
3 Poltava 22 11 4 7 28 : 22 37 StarStarStar
4 Zorya Lugansk 22 8 9 5 38 : 28 33 StarStarStar
5 Veres 22 7 11 4 26 : 17 32 StarStarStar
6 Mariupol 22 9 5 8 30 : 27 32 StarStarStar

7 Olimpik Donetsk 22 7 7 8 24 : 26 28 StarStarStar
8 PFC Oleksandria 22 4 11 7 19 : 23 23 StarStar
9 FC Zirka Kirovograd 22 4 7 11 13 : 31 19 StarStar
10 Karpaty Lviv 22 3 10 9 13 : 35 19 StarStar
11 Ch. Odessa 22 3 9 10 16 : 36 18 StarStar
12 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 22 3 6 13 15 : 32 15 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 - 6 Championship Round
  • 7 - 12 Relegation Round
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 28 21 3 4 66 : 21 66 StarStarStarStar

2 Dynamo Kiev 28 19 6 3 59 : 23 63 StarStarStarStar

3 Poltava 28 13 5 10 34 : 33 44 StarStarStar
4 Zorya Lugansk 28 10 10 8 42 : 39 40 StarStarStar

5 Mariupol 28 10 6 12 35 : 37 36 StarStarStar
6 Veres 28 7 12 9 27 : 27 33 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 1 Champions League
  • 2 Champions League Qualifikation
  • 3 - 4 Europa League
  • Shakhtar Donetsk +51 Punkte
  • Dynamo Kiev +45 Punkte
  • Poltava +37 Punkte
  • Zorya Lugansk +33 Punkte
  • Mariupol +32 Punkte
  • Veres +32 Punkte
Rang Team SP SI UN NL Tore Pkte Stärke
1 PFC Oleksandria 28 6 15 7 25 : 25 33 StarStar
2 Olimpik Donetsk 28 8 9 11 28 : 32 33 StarStar
3 Karpaty Lviv 28 7 11 10 22 : 41 32 StarStar

4 FC Zirka Kirovograd 28 6 9 13 19 : 37 27 StarStar
5 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 28 5 8 15 19 : 37 23 StarStar

6 Ch. Odessa 28 4 10 14 22 : 46 22 StarStar
  • Modus:
  • 4 - 5 Relegation Playoffs
  • 6 Abstieg
  • PFC Oleksandria +23 Punkte
  • Olimpik Donetsk +28 Punkte
  • Karpaty Lviv +19 Punkte
  • FC Zirka Kirovograd +19 Punkte
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk +15 Punkte
  • Ch. Odessa +18 Punkte
Torschützen
Spieler Team Tore
F. Ferreyra Shakhtar Donetsk 20
Marlos Shakhtar Donetsk 16
V. Tsygankov Dynamo Kiev 12
M. Sergiychuk Veres 9
Iury Zorya Lugansk 9
O. Khoblenko Ch. Odessa 8
Y. Kolomoets Poltava 8
D. Mbokani Dynamo Kiev 8
S. Starenkyi PFC Oleksandria 7
O. Kuzyk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 7
A. Gromov Zorya Lugansk 7
S. Bilenkiy Olimpik Donetsk 6