Tabelle

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 7
Mo,16.10.17 NEA Salamina - Ethnikos Achnas 0:0
So,15.10.17 AEL Limassol - Vityaz Podolsk/Podolye 0:1
So,15.10.17 Olympiakos - ADO '20/Scheveningen 0:3
So,15.10.17 Ermis Aradippou - Ac O.Nicosia 2:1
Sa,14.10.17 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:5
Sa,14.10.17 Anorthosis Fam. - Apollon Limassol 1:1
Fr,13.10.17 Apoel Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:0
Runde 6
So,01.10.17 ADO '20/Scheveningen - Apoel Nicosia 0:1
So,01.10.17 Doxa Katokopias - Aris Limassol 2:1
So,01.10.17 Apollon Limassol - NEA Salamina 5:0
So,01.10.17 Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol 0:1
Sa,30.09.17 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Fam. 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 Ac O.Nicosia - Olympiakos 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 Vityaz Podolsk/Podolye - Ermis Aradippou 2:1
Runde 5
Mo,25.09.17 Anorthosis Fam. - Doxa Katokopias 2:0
So,24.09.17 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achnas 2:0
So,24.09.17 Olympiakos - Vityaz Podolsk/Podolye 0:0
Sa,23.09.17 NEA Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:0
Sa,23.09.17 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 1:1
Sa,23.09.17 Ac O.Nicosia - ADO '20/Scheveningen 2:2
Fr,22.09.17 Aris Limassol - Apoel Nicosia 0:0
Runde 4
Mo,18.09.17 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 4:2
Mo,18.09.17 Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis Fam. 0:1
So,17.09.17 ADO '20/Scheveningen - Aris Limassol 3:3
So,17.09.17 Doxa Katokopias - NEA Salamina 4:1
Sa,16.09.17 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 1:0
Sa,16.09.17 Vityaz Podolsk/Podolye - Ac O.Nicosia 2:1
Sa,16.09.17 Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos 1:2
Runde 3
Mo,11.09.17 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 0:4
So,10.09.17 Anorthosis Fam. - Aris Limassol 1:0
So,10.09.17 Ac O.Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas 2:1
So,10.09.17 Vityaz Podolsk/Podolye - ADO '20/Scheveningen 1:1
Sa,09.09.17 NEA Salamina - Apoel Nicosia 1:4
Sa,09.09.17 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 1:0
Sa,09.09.17 Olympiakos - Apollon Limassol 1:1
Runde 2
So,27.08.17 ADO '20/Scheveningen - Anorthosis Fam. 0:1
So,27.08.17 Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou 2:1
So,27.08.17 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos 2:0
Sa,26.08.17 Aris Limassol - NEA Salamina 1:1
Sa,26.08.17 Ethnikos Achnas - Vityaz Podolsk/Podolye 3:0
Runde 1
Mi,20.09.17 Ac O.Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 5:2
Mo,21.08.17 Olympiakos - Doxa Katokopias 0:0
So,20.08.17 NEA Salamina - Anorthosis Fam. 1:1
Sa,19.08.17 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol 1:0
Sa,19.08.17 Ethnikos Achnas - ADO '20/Scheveningen 0:1