Tabelle

Datum Heim Auswärts Resultat
Runde 13
So,22.10.17 Tatran Prešov - MSK Zilina 0:1
Sa,21.10.17 Spartak Trnava - ZP Sport Podbrezova 2:0
Sa,21.10.17 Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 0:0
Sa,21.10.17 FK Senica - Ruzomberok 0:3
Sa,21.10.17 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 3:2
Sa,21.10.17 Dunajska Streda - AS Trencin 1:2
Runde 12
So,15.10.17 MSK Zilina - FC Nitra 2:0
Sa,14.10.17 Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce 1:1
Sa,14.10.17 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 3:2
Sa,14.10.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Dunajska Streda 0:2
Sa,14.10.17 AS Trencin - FK Senica 4:1
Sa,14.10.17 Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 0:3
Runde 11
So,01.10.17 Ruzomberok - Tatran Prešov 3:1
Sa,30.09.17 AS Trencin - Zlate Moravce 3:0
Sa,30.09.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - FK Senica 1:0
Sa,30.09.17 MSK Zilina - Zemplín Michalovce 2:1
Sa,30.09.17 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1
Sa,30.09.17 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2:0
Runde 10
So,24.09.17 Tatran Prešov - AS Trencin 0:7
So,24.09.17 Zemplín Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 1:2
So,24.09.17 MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:2
Sa,23.09.17 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:3
Sa,23.09.17 Zlate Moravce - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1:0
Sa,23.09.17 FC Nitra - Ruzomberok 0:0
Runde 9
Mi,20.09.17 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0
Mi,20.09.17 Dunajska Streda - FK Senica 1:0
Mi,20.09.17 AS Trencin - FC Nitra 2:1
Di,19.09.17 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplín Michalovce 3:1
Di,19.09.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Tatran Prešov 2:0
Di,19.09.17 Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina 1:0
Runde 8
So,17.09.17 Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda 2:3
Sa,16.09.17 MSK Zilina - AS Trencin 5:1
Sa,16.09.17 Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 2:1
Sa,16.09.17 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 0:2
Sa,16.09.17 FC Nitra - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1:0
Sa,16.09.17 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 2:1
Runde 7
So,10.09.17 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:1
Sa,09.09.17 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 0:1
Sa,09.09.17 Dunajska Streda - Tatran Prešov 0:0
Sa,09.09.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - MSK Zilina 2:4
Sa,09.09.17 Ruzomberok - Zemplín Michalovce 2:1
Sa,09.09.17 AS Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2:2
Runde 6
So,27.08.17 Slovan Bratislava - ZP Sport Podbrezova 4:1
Sa,26.08.17 FC Nitra - Dunajska Streda 3:1
Sa,26.08.17 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 2:2
Sa,26.08.17 Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 2:0
Sa,26.08.17 Ruzomberok - AS Trencin 3:3
Fr,25.08.17 MSK Zilina - Spartak Trnava 3:1
Runde 5
So,20.08.17 Dunajska Streda - MSK Zilina 4:2
Sa,19.08.17 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:1
Sa,19.08.17 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 4:1
Sa,19.08.17 AS Trencin - Zemplín Michalovce 1:2
Sa,19.08.17 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2
Fr,18.08.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 1:3
Runde 4
So,13.08.17 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1:1
Sa,12.08.17 MSK Zilina - FK Senica 7:1
Sa,12.08.17 Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:2
Sa,12.08.17 AS Trencin - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1:1
Sa,12.08.17 Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Prešov 0:1
Fr,11.08.17 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 1:0
Runde 3
So,06.08.17 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok 1:1
Sa,05.08.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Zemplín Michalovce 1:0
Sa,05.08.17 Zlate Moravce - MSK Zilina 2:0
Sa,05.08.17 Spartak Trnava - AS Trencin 2:1
Fr,04.08.17 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 0:4
Fr,04.08.17 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1
Runde 2
So,30.07.17 Ruzomberok - FK Senica 4:0
Sa,29.07.17 FC Nitra - Zemplín Michalovce 0:0
Sa,29.07.17 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 2:1
Sa,29.07.17 MSK Zilina - Tatran Prešov 2:3
Sa,29.07.17 AS Trencin - Dunajska Streda 1:2
Fr,28.07.17 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1:2
Runde 1
So,23.07.17 Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 2:1
So,23.07.17 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 1:5
So,23.07.17 FK Senica - AS Trencin 1:2
Sa,22.07.17 Dunajska Streda - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1:0
Sa,22.07.17 Spartak Trnava - Zemplín Michalovce 1:0
Sa,22.07.17 FC Nitra - MSK Zilina 1:0